2017 JGP Latvia Entries

Men Darian Kaptich, AUS Yakau Zenko, BLR Alexander Zlatkov, BUL Corey Circelli, CAN Matyas Belohradsky, CZE Mihhail Selevko, EST Maxence Collet, FRA Isaak Droysen, GER Josh Brown, GBR Alexander Borovoj, HUN Samuel McAllister, IRL Yuto Kishina, JPN Mitsuki Sumoto, JPN Nikita Manko, KAZ Kims Georgs Pavlovs, LAT Daniels Rosciks, LAT Igors Tatarinovs, LAT Kai Xiang […]

2017 JGP Austria Entries

Men Elvis Caubet, AND Luc Maierhofer, AUT Anton Skoficz, AUT Conrad Orzel, CAN Charles Henry Katanovic, CRO Radek Jakubka, CZE Nikolaj Molgaard Pedersen, DEN Luc Economides, FRA Nika Egadze, GEO Jonathan Hess, GER Mate Borocz, HUN Mark Gorodnitsky, ISR Nik Folini, ITA Sena Miyake, JPN Geon Hyeong An, KOR Artem Frolov, RUS Evgeni Semenenko, RUS […]

2017 JGP Australia Entries

Men Darian Kaptich, AUS James Min, AUS Giuseppe Triulcio, AUS Joseph Phan, CAN Calvin Pratama, INA Daniel Grassl, ITA Yuto Kishina, JPN Taichiro Yamakuma, JPN Donovan Carrillo, MEX Harrison Bain, NZL Yamato Rowe, PHI Artem Kovalev, RUS Roman Savosin, RUS Pagiel Yi Ken Sng, SGP Alexei Krasnozhon, USA Eric Sjoberg, USA   Ladies Amelia Scarlett […]

2016 Junior Grand Prix Final Dance Results

Short Dance  Pl. Name Nation TSS = TES + PCS + SS TR PE CO IN Ded. – StN. 1 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 67.58 34.86 32.72 8.04 8.11 8.36 8.14 8.25 0.00 #6 2 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 66.91 35.11 31.80 7.96 7.79 7.96 7.96 8.07 0.00 #4 3 Lorraine […]

2016 Junior Grand Prix Final Pairs Results

Short Program  Pl. Name Nation TSS = TES + PCS + SS TR PE CO IN Ded. – StN. 1 Anastasia MISHINA / Vladislav MIRZOEV RUS 64.73 37.19 27.54 6.82 6.68 7.04 6.89 7.00 0.00 #2 2 Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR CZE 61.38 33.78 27.60 6.96 6.82 6.79 7.04 6.89 0.00 #3 3 Alina […]

2016 Junior Grand Prix Final Ladies Results

Short Program  Pl. Name Nation TSS = TES + PCS + SS TR PE CO IN Ded. – StN. 1 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 70.92 41.12 29.80 7.43 7.21 7.57 7.54 7.50 0.00 #5 2 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 64.48 36.87 27.61 7.14 6.61 7.11 6.86 6.79 0.00 #2 3 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 60.30 31.90 29.40 7.36 […]

More Junior Grand Prix Posts

2017 Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Short Program Pl. Name Nation TSS = TES + PCS + SS TR PE CO IN Deduction – StN. 1 Rika KIHIRA JPN 60.26 35.60 24.66 6.25 6.00 6.33 6.00 6.25 0.00 #17 2 Ye Lim KIM KOR 59.67 36.13 23.54 6.25 5.67 5.92 5.83 5.75 0.00 #16 3 Eun Soo LIM KOR 58.43 32.97 […]

2017 Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy Junior Men’s Results

Short Program Pl. Name Nation TSS = TES + PCS + SS TR PE CO IN Deduction – StN. 1 Sena MIYAKE JPN 65.48 37.73 27.75 5.83 5.17 5.83 5.50 5.42 0.00 #1 2 Sung Hoon PARK KOR 56.51 29.67 27.84 5.67 5.17 5.67 5.75 5.58 1.00 #6 3 Jae Seok KYEONG KOR 47.97 23.56 […]

2017 Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy Senior Pairs Results

Short Program Pl. Name Nation TSS = TES + PCS + SS TR PE CO IN Deduction – StN. 1 Su Yeon KIM / Hyung Tae KIM KOR 46.30 26.32 20.98 5.33 5.08 5.33 5.33 5.17 1.00 #4 2 Narumi TAKAHASHI / Ryo SHIBATA JPN 42.78 21.06 21.72 5.58 5.25 5.33 5.50 5.50 0.00 #1 […]

More International B Events Posts

2016 Grand Prix Final Dance Results

Short Dance  Pl. Name Nation TSS = TES + PCS + SS TR PE CO IN Ded. – StN. 1 Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN 80.50 42.16 38.34 9.50 9.39 9.71 9.54 9.79 0.00 #2 2 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA 77.97 40.85 37.12 9.18 9.11 9.36 9.32 9.43 0.00 #5 3 Gabriella […]

2016 Grand Prix Final Pairs Results

Short Program  Pl. Name Nation TSS = TES + PCS + SS TR PE CO IN Ded. – StN. 1 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 78.60 43.49 35.11 8.68 8.61 9.00 8.71 8.89 0.00 #2 2 Xiaoyu YU / Hao ZHANG CHN 75.34 41.83 33.51 8.54 8.18 8.36 8.43 8.39 0.00 #6 3 Meagan […]

2016 Grand Prix Final Ladies Results

Short Program  Pl. Name Nation TSS = TES + PCS + SS TR PE CO IN Ded. – StN. 1 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 79.21 42.55 36.66 9.11 8.93 9.25 9.21 9.32 0.00 #6 2 Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN 75.54 40.62 34.92 8.75 8.46 8.82 8.75 8.86 0.00 #2 3 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 74.64 40.99 33.65 8.43 […]

More Grand Prix Posts