2016 Coupe du Printemps Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anita OSTLUND SWE 46.88 27.56 19.32 5.08 4.33 4.92 4.83 5.00 0.00 #16
2 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 46.66 28.80 17.86 4.67 4.00 4.58 4.58 4.50 0.00 #2
3 Maya LAPPIN CAN 41.73 22.73 19.00 4.75 4.50 4.75 4.92 4.83 0.00 #17
4 Isabella MANCINI CAN 40.74 22.56 19.18 5.00 4.50 4.83 4.83 4.83 1.00 #23
5 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 38.35 20.89 17.46 4.33 4.08 4.42 4.50 4.50 0.00 #19
6 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 37.96 20.16 17.80 4.58 4.08 4.50 4.42 4.67 0.00 #22
7 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 37.03 20.57 17.46 4.67 4.00 4.33 4.50 4.33 1.00 #11
8 Lana BAGEN GBR 36.58 18.30 18.28 4.50 4.50 4.67 4.50 4.67 0.00 #12
9 Tina LEUENBERGER SUI 34.75 19.55 16.20 4.17 3.83 4.17 4.00 4.08 1.00 #13
10 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 33.90 18.30 17.60 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.58 4.42 2.00 #24
11 Malika SHARSHENBAEVA KGZ 33.69 18.49 15.20 4.00 3.50 3.75 3.75 4.00 0.00 #25
12 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 33.14 19.16 13.98 3.75 3.08 3.58 3.58 3.50 0.00 #9
13 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 32.22 18.22 14.00 3.67 3.08 3.50 3.67 3.58 0.00 #1
14 Nathalie NG HKG 31.84 17.64 14.20 3.58 3.25 3.67 3.67 3.58 0.00 #3
15 Lowri JONES GBR 30.06 16.66 14.40 3.92 3.33 3.50 3.75 3.50 1.00 #20
16 Nicole JANACS AUT 29.51 15.37 15.14 3.92 3.50 3.75 3.92 3.83 1.00 #21
17 Maggie HILLS SWE 28.09 13.07 15.02 3.83 3.67 3.42 3.92 3.92 0.00 #5
18 Migle MAZEIKAITE LTU 27.81 15.69 13.12 3.50 2.83 3.33 3.33 3.42 1.00 #15
19 Mara WAGNER LUX 26.94 14.40 12.54 3.33 2.92 3.17 3.25 3.00 0.00 #18
20 Katharina STALZER AUT 26.88 13.70 13.18 3.33 3.00 3.33 3.50 3.33 0.00 #7
21 Bethan WHITMAN GBR 26.34 12.82 13.52 3.50 3.08 3.42 3.58 3.33 0.00 #10
22 Chloe VILLEDEY LUX 23.24 11.30 12.94 3.17 3.00 3.25 3.42 3.33 1.00 #8
23 Agne POSKEVICIUTE LTU 22.85 10.33 12.52 3.33 2.75 3.08 3.33 3.17 0.00 #14
24 Sarah PAPA POL 11.64 5.30 7.34 2.00 1.67 1.75 1.92 1.83 1.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 85.68 46.28 40.40 5.50 4.42 5.08 5.17 5.08 1.00 #23
2 Anita OSTLUND SWE 84.95 42.61 43.34 5.67 5.00 5.42 5.58 5.42 1.00 #24
3 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 81.48 42.94 38.54 5.00 4.25 5.00 4.92 4.92 0.00 #18
4 Maya LAPPIN CAN 79.06 40.20 39.86 5.08 4.75 5.08 5.00 5.00 1.00 #22
5 Lana BAGEN GBR 71.36 32.10 40.26 4.83 4.75 5.17 5.08 5.33 1.00 #17
6 Isabella MANCINI CAN 70.35 35.14 37.21 4.92 4.42 4.58 4.67 4.67 2.00 #21
7 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 67.20 35.07 32.13 4.58 3.50 4.17 4.00 3.83 0.00 #12
8 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 66.58 29.12 37.46 4.58 4.33 4.75 4.92 4.83 0.00 #20
9 Tina LEUENBERGER SUI 66.30 32.36 34.94 4.58 3.92 4.50 4.42 4.42 1.00 #16
10 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 62.00 31.28 31.72 4.25 3.58 4.08 4.08 3.83 1.00 #13
11 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 61.61 28.94 34.67 4.50 4.17 4.25 4.42 4.33 2.00 #15
12 Malika SHARSHENBAEVA KGZ 59.26 27.73 32.53 4.42 3.58 4.08 4.08 4.17 1.00 #14
13 Nicole JANACS AUT 58.61 29.01 29.60 3.75 3.42 3.83 3.75 3.75 0.00 #9
14 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 56.51 24.65 33.86 4.58 4.08 3.75 4.50 4.25 2.00 #19
15 Bethan WHITMAN GBR 55.20 29.80 26.40 3.67 2.83 3.42 3.25 3.33 1.00 #4
16 Mara WAGNER LUX 54.50 28.24 26.26 3.50 2.92 3.33 3.33 3.33 0.00 #6
17 Lowri JONES GBR 52.37 26.04 29.33 4.08 3.25 3.50 3.92 3.58 3.00 #10
18 Migle MAZEIKAITE LTU 51.99 25.46 26.53 3.67 2.83 3.50 3.33 3.25 0.00 #7
19 Nathalie NG HKG 50.00 21.87 30.13 4.08 3.50 3.50 4.00 3.75 2.00 #11
20 Maggie HILLS SWE 48.00 21.41 27.59 4.08 3.33 2.67 3.83 3.33 1.00 #8
21 Katharina STALZER AUT 47.65 23.25 26.40 3.50 2.92 3.33 3.42 3.33 2.00 #5
22 Agne POSKEVICIUTE LTU 45.27 24.74 20.53 2.83 2.17 2.58 2.67 2.58 0.00 #2
23 Chloe VILLEDEY LUX 38.53 15.46 23.07 3.17 2.58 2.67 3.00 3.00 0.00 #3
24 Sarah PAPA POL 28.37 15.44 12.93 1.92 1.08 1.83 1.67 1.58 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 132.34 2 1
2 Anita OSTLUND SWE 131.83 1 2
3 Maya LAPPIN CAN 120.79 3 4
4 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 118.51 7 3
5 Isabella MANCINI CAN 111.09 4 6
6 Lana BAGEN GBR 107.94 8 5
7 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 104.93 5 8
8 Tina LEUENBERGER SUI 101.05 9 9
9 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 99.42 13 7
10 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 95.51 10 11
11 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 95.14 12 10
12 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 94.47 6 14
13 Malika SHARSHENBAEVA KGZ 92.95 11 12
14 Nicole JANACS AUT 88.12 16 13
15 Lowri JONES GBR 82.43 15 17
16 Nathalie NG HKG 81.84 14 19
17 Bethan WHITMAN GBR 81.54 21 15
18 Mara WAGNER LUX 81.44 19 16
19 Migle MAZEIKAITE LTU 79.80 18 18
20 Maggie HILLS SWE 76.09 17 20
21 Katharina STALZER AUT 74.53 20 21
22 Agne POSKEVICIUTE LTU 68.12 23 22
23 Chloe VILLEDEY LUX 61.77 22 23
24 Sarah PAPA POL 40.01 24 24
WD Abby FORMAN GBR