2016 Golden Spin of Zagreb Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Carolina KOSTNER ITA 69.95 35.07 34.88 8.90 8.50 8.60 8.70 8.90 0.00 #16
2 Amber GLENN USA 67.93 37.05 30.88 7.70 7.40 7.95 7.75 7.80 0.00 #8
3 Alena LEONOVA RUS 64.18 33.58 30.60 7.65 7.20 7.75 7.75 7.90 0.00 #6
4 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 63.66 34.94 28.72 7.40 6.85 7.25 7.20 7.20 0.00 #9
5 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 63.01 30.97 32.04 8.25 7.70 8.10 7.95 8.05 0.00 #2
6 Karen CHEN USA 54.60 25.84 29.76 7.65 7.25 7.50 7.35 7.45 1.00 #17
7 Kailani CRAINE AUS 54.05 27.49 26.56 6.55 6.25 6.80 6.70 6.90 0.00 #18
8 Gracie GOLD USA 54.04 24.72 30.32 7.90 7.55 7.20 7.60 7.65 1.00 #11
9 Brooklee HAN AUS 53.65 29.17 24.48 6.20 5.75 6.30 6.10 6.25 0.00 #14
10 Dasa GRM SLO 50.19 26.31 23.88 6.15 5.75 5.95 6.00 6.00 0.00 #1
11 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 49.16 24.80 25.36 6.55 6.10 6.25 6.40 6.40 1.00 #15
12 Katarina KULGEYKO ISR 45.69 23.01 22.68 5.85 5.45 5.65 5.65 5.75 0.00 #5
13 Elizaveta YUSHCHENKO ISR 45.27 22.47 22.80 6.00 5.50 5.70 5.65 5.65 0.00 #10
14 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 43.80 22.60 22.20 5.95 5.25 5.45 5.65 5.45 1.00 #12
15 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 43.51 23.67 20.84 5.40 4.90 5.20 5.40 5.15 1.00 #3
16 Antonina DUBININA SRB 43.07 23.67 19.40 5.00 4.65 4.85 5.00 4.75 0.00 #19
17 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 42.87 22.43 21.44 5.50 5.05 5.45 5.30 5.50 1.00 #13
18 Julie FROETSCHER FRA 42.63 22.63 21.00 5.40 4.95 5.10 5.50 5.30 1.00 #4
19 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 39.80 19.72 20.08 5.15 4.80 5.10 5.25 4.80 0.00 #7

Free Skate

l. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 129.02 65.46 64.56 8.15 7.75 8.05 8.05 8.35 1.00 #16
2 Alena LEONOVA RUS 127.21 62.81 64.40 7.95 7.75 8.20 8.10 8.25 0.00 #17
3 Carolina KOSTNER ITA 126.28 55.40 70.88 9.05 8.70 8.70 8.80 9.05 0.00 #18
4 Amber GLENN USA 115.67 55.15 61.52 8.00 7.30 7.85 7.60 7.70 1.00 #19
5 Gracie GOLD USA 104.98 46.78 59.20 7.65 7.15 7.10 7.55 7.55 1.00 #13
6 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 102.42 55.06 47.36 6.15 5.45 6.10 5.85 6.05 0.00 #8
7 Karen CHEN USA 101.03 47.31 54.72 7.05 6.55 6.85 6.90 6.85 1.00 #12
8 Kailani CRAINE AUS 98.99 46.51 52.48 6.75 6.20 6.60 6.50 6.75 0.00 #14
9 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 98.11 48.27 49.84 6.70 6.00 6.05 6.30 6.10 0.00 #15
10 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 94.78 50.46 46.32 6.00 5.60 5.80 5.75 5.80 2.00 #9
11 Dasa GRM SLO 90.78 45.74 47.04 6.15 5.45 5.90 5.95 5.95 2.00 #11
12 Brooklee HAN AUS 85.70 37.66 49.04 6.20 5.85 6.30 6.10 6.20 1.00 #10
13 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 85.68 46.08 39.60 5.30 4.40 5.05 5.00 5.00 0.00 #3
14 Antonina DUBININA SRB 81.18 44.14 37.04 5.05 4.35 4.65 4.65 4.45 0.00 #2
15 Katarina KULGEYKO ISR 76.32 36.92 40.40 5.45 4.70 5.00 5.20 4.90 1.00 #5
16 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 72.91 34.39 39.52 5.30 4.55 4.90 5.05 4.90 1.00 #6
17 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 71.77 34.69 38.08 5.10 4.35 4.80 4.90 4.65 1.00 #1
18 Elizaveta YUSHCHENKO ISR 70.52 32.84 39.68 5.35 4.50 4.80 5.00 5.15 2.00 #7
19 Julie FROETSCHER FRA 64.16 31.08 34.08 4.65 4.10 3.95 4.55 4.05 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Carolina KOSTNER ITA 196.23 1 3
2 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 192.03 5 1
3 Alena LEONOVA RUS 191.39 3 2
4 Amber GLENN USA 183.60 2 4
5 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 161.77 4 9
6 Gracie GOLD USA 159.02 8 5
7 Karen CHEN USA 155.63 6 7
8 Kailani CRAINE AUS 153.04 7 8
9 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 151.58 11 6
10 Dasa GRM SLO 140.97 10 11
11 Brooklee HAN AUS 139.35 9 12
12 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 138.58 14 10
13 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 128.55 17 13
14 Antonina DUBININA SRB 124.25 16 14
15 Katarina KULGEYKO ISR 122.01 12 15
16 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 116.42 15 16
17 Elizaveta YUSHCHENKO ISR 115.79 13 18
18 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 111.57 19 17
19 Julie FROETSCHER FRA 106.79 18 19