2016 Hellmut Seibt Memorial Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ivett TOTH HUN 58.39 33.74 24.65 6.25 5.88 6.44 6.19 6.06 0.00 #15
2 Helery HÄLVIN EST 53.79 31.54 22.25 5.69 5.25 5.75 5.56 5.56 0.00 #11
3 Lutricia BOCK GER 53.12 29.27 23.85 6.13 5.81 5.88 6.06 5.94 0.00 #9
4 Johanna ALLIK EST 52.62 29.47 23.15 5.81 5.44 5.88 5.88 5.94 0.00 #6
5 Dasa GRM SLO 52.41 28.81 23.60 6.13 5.56 6.06 5.94 5.81 0.00 #7
6 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 49.87 26.22 23.65 5.88 5.50 6.00 6.00 6.19 0.00 #22
7 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 49.16 26.96 22.20 5.75 5.25 5.63 5.56 5.56 0.00 #13
8 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 47.15 25.50 21.65 5.50 5.19 5.50 5.25 5.63 0.00 #21
9 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 46.95 26.70 21.25 5.44 5.13 5.19 5.50 5.31 1.00 #3
10 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 46.34 27.09 20.25 5.38 4.81 5.13 5.00 5.00 1.00 #12
11 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 45.17 25.72 20.45 5.25 4.75 5.13 5.25 5.19 1.00 #16
12 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 44.43 24.93 19.50 4.94 4.63 4.81 5.00 5.00 0.00 #2
13 Karoliina LUHTONEN FIN 44.30 26.00 19.30 5.25 4.44 4.88 4.81 4.75 1.00 #18
14 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 41.13 20.48 20.65 5.44 5.00 4.94 5.44 5.00 0.00 #8
15 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 39.21 19.26 19.95 5.00 4.69 5.06 5.06 5.13 0.00 #5
16 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 38.78 18.63 20.15 5.19 4.88 5.00 5.06 5.06 0.00 #14
17 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 35.30 18.75 17.55 4.63 4.25 4.25 4.50 4.31 1.00 #19
18 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 35.05 16.50 18.55 4.63 4.31 4.63 4.75 4.88 0.00 #24
19 Julia BATORI HUN 34.99 17.79 18.20 4.69 4.38 4.44 4.75 4.50 1.00 #4
20 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 33.62 16.27 19.35 4.88 4.56 4.75 5.06 4.94 2.00 #25
21 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 33.52 17.22 16.30 4.06 3.94 4.06 4.13 4.19 0.00 #23
22 Nelma HEDE FIN 33.41 15.51 18.90 5.13 4.44 4.50 4.81 4.75 1.00 #1
23 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 33.30 13.00 20.30 5.31 4.88 4.94 5.19 5.06 0.00 #17
24 Christina GRILL AUT 30.55 14.15 16.40 4.31 4.00 3.94 4.25 4.00 0.00 #20
25 Kristina YNTEMA AUT 29.95 14.75 18.20 4.63 4.38 4.31 4.75 4.69 3.00 #26
26 Ines WOHLMUTH AUT 20.68 9.83 13.85 3.69 3.44 3.19 3.69 3.31 3.00 #10

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lutricia BOCK GER 111.39 61.78 49.61 6.31 5.88 6.31 6.19 6.31 0.00 #24
2 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 96.66 52.95 43.71 5.75 5.13 5.44 5.50 5.50 0.00 #17
3 Ivett TOTH HUN 93.04 47.13 46.91 6.38 5.75 5.56 5.94 5.69 1.00 #26
4 Dasa GRM SLO 93.03 48.01 46.02 6.13 5.50 5.63 5.81 5.69 1.00 #22
5 Helery HÄLVIN EST 89.34 44.32 46.02 6.13 5.56 5.63 5.69 5.75 1.00 #25
6 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 87.22 45.31 42.91 5.94 4.94 5.25 5.38 5.31 1.00 #20
7 Johanna ALLIK EST 86.95 42.71 45.24 6.00 5.38 5.63 5.63 5.63 1.00 #23
8 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 85.70 38.78 47.92 6.13 5.56 5.88 6.19 6.19 1.00 #21
9 Karoliina LUHTONEN FIN 84.10 43.68 40.42 5.38 4.69 5.06 5.00 5.13 0.00 #14
10 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 82.49 41.97 40.52 5.13 4.81 5.06 5.13 5.19 0.00 #15
11 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 81.56 39.35 42.21 5.50 5.00 5.19 5.38 5.31 0.00 #18
12 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 79.07 40.84 41.23 5.31 4.81 4.88 5.38 5.38 3.00 #13
13 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 77.13 41.52 35.61 4.50 4.13 4.56 4.56 4.50 0.00 #6
14 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 75.85 37.73 39.12 5.00 4.63 4.88 4.94 5.00 1.00 #7
15 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 72.47 31.05 42.42 5.38 5.19 5.06 5.38 5.50 1.00 #19
16 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 71.89 34.67 40.22 5.19 4.69 5.00 5.13 5.13 3.00 #16
17 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 71.82 34.12 38.70 4.94 4.69 4.81 4.81 4.94 1.00 #11
18 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 71.35 30.54 41.81 5.19 5.00 5.00 5.38 5.56 1.00 #12
19 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 70.98 34.36 37.62 4.69 4.31 4.63 5.00 4.88 1.00 #9
20 Julia BATORI HUN 70.34 35.31 37.03 4.88 4.38 4.50 4.75 4.63 2.00 #8
21 Nelma HEDE FIN 61.53 26.51 37.02 5.06 4.38 4.31 4.75 4.63 2.00 #5
22 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 60.59 27.57 35.02 4.63 4.19 4.25 4.38 4.44 2.00 #10
23 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 58.84 22.81 36.03 4.94 4.19 4.13 4.63 4.63 0.00 #4
24 Christina GRILL AUT 51.46 24.46 31.00 4.19 3.75 3.69 3.94 3.81 4.00 #3
25 Kristina YNTEMA AUT 50.29 20.07 31.22 4.00 3.63 3.81 4.13 3.94 1.00 #2
26 Ines WOHLMUTH AUT 49.41 26.21 25.20 3.50 3.00 3.06 3.25 2.94 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Lutricia BOCK GER 164.51 3 1
2 Ivett TOTH HUN 151.43 1 3
3 Dasa GRM SLO 145.44 5 4
4 Helery HÄLVIN EST 143.13 2 5
5 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 143.00 10 2
6 Johanna ALLIK EST 139.57 4 7
7 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 136.38 7 6
8 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 135.57 6 8
9 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 128.51 9 11
10 Karoliina LUHTONEN FIN 128.40 13 9
11 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 126.92 12 10
12 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 120.20 14 12
13 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 119.62 8 15
14 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 117.06 11 16
15 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 110.65 21 13
16 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 110.60 16 17
17 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 110.56 15 18
18 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 109.47 20 14
19 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 106.03 18 19
20 Julia BATORI HUN 105.33 19 20
21 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 95.89 17 22
22 Nelma HEDE FIN 94.94 22 21
23 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 92.14 23 23
24 Christina GRILL AUT 82.01 24 24
25 Kristina YNTEMA AUT 80.24 25 25
26 Ines WOHLMUTH AUT 70.09 26 26