2016 Hellmut Seibt Memorial Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Michal BREZINA CZE 73.64 37.32 38.32 8.00 7.50 7.19 7.88 7.75 2.00 #2
2 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 71.41 36.58 36.83 7.69 7.13 7.13 7.50 7.38 2.00 #3
3 Alexander BJELDE GER 63.46 31.77 31.69 6.50 6.25 6.25 6.38 6.31 0.00 #7
4 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 62.72 30.52 32.20 6.38 6.06 6.63 6.50 6.63 0.00 #6
5 Stefane WALKER SUI 62.18 32.30 30.88 6.13 5.81 6.13 6.31 6.50 1.00 #1
6 Javier RAYA ESP 57.49 25.37 32.12 6.44 6.06 6.31 6.56 6.75 0.00 #5
7 Marco ZANDRON ITA 54.10 27.47 26.63 5.69 5.19 5.25 5.31 5.19 0.00 #9
8 Vincent CUEREL SUI 53.93 26.36 28.57 5.69 5.44 5.88 5.81 5.75 1.00 #10
9 Felipe MONTOYA ESP 53.89 20.01 33.88 6.75 6.63 6.50 7.00 7.00 0.00 #4
10 Matteo RIZZO ITA 49.48 21.60 28.88 6.06 5.69 5.38 6.06 5.69 1.00 #11
11 Jari KESSLER ITA 47.68 20.72 27.96 5.63 5.38 5.19 5.88 5.88 1.00 #12
12 Albert MÜCK AUT 43.12 18.74 24.38 5.13 4.63 4.75 5.06 4.81 0.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 155.12 77.36 77.76 8.06 7.44 7.88 7.69 7.81 0.00 #11
2 Michal BREZINA CZE 138.92 63.66 75.26 7.94 7.44 7.25 7.56 7.44 0.00 #12
3 Stefane WALKER SUI 118.57 56.05 63.52 6.50 6.19 6.13 6.50 6.44 1.00 #8
4 Alexander BJELDE GER 118.02 55.50 63.52 6.69 6.25 6.19 6.44 6.19 1.00 #10
5 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 117.21 52.69 64.52 6.69 6.13 6.38 6.56 6.50 0.00 #9
6 Javier RAYA ESP 115.34 50.96 64.38 6.44 6.25 6.19 6.81 6.50 0.00 #7
7 Matteo RIZZO ITA 111.09 48.83 62.26 6.38 6.00 6.13 6.31 6.31 0.00 #3
8 Marco ZANDRON ITA 101.97 49.87 52.10 5.56 5.06 5.06 5.31 5.06 0.00 #6
9 Felipe MONTOYA ESP 100.97 43.21 59.76 5.88 5.94 5.50 6.50 6.06 2.00 #4
10 Vincent CUEREL SUI 95.83 41.05 54.78 5.69 5.38 5.13 5.63 5.56 0.00 #5
11 Albert MÜCK AUT 79.62 38.46 42.16 4.63 3.88 4.13 4.25 4.19 1.00 #1
12 Jari KESSLER ITA 75.31 31.45 47.86 5.00 4.75 4.31 5.06 4.81 4.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 226.53 2 1
2 Michal BREZINA CZE 212.56 1 2
3 Alexander BJELDE GER 181.48 3 4
4 Stefane WALKER SUI 180.75 5 3
5 Petr KOTLARIK CZE 179.93 4 5
6 Javier RAYA ESP 172.83 6 6
7 Matteo RIZZO ITA 160.57 10 7
8 Marco ZANDRON ITA 156.07 7 8
9 Felipe MONTOYA ESP 154.86 9 9
10 Vincent CUEREL SUI 149.76 8 10
11 Jari KESSLER ITA 122.99 11 12
12 Albert MÜCK AUT 122.74 12 11