2016 Merano Cup Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Giada RUSSO ITA 51.94 27.36 25.58 6.08 6.08 6.50 6.50 6.83 1.00 #11
2 Yujin CHOI KOR 50.00 28.26 21.74 5.42 5.17 5.58 5.50 5.50 0.00 #10
3 Lutricia BOCK GER 47.40 26.08 21.32 5.42 5.25 5.58 5.33 5.08 0.00 #17
4 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 46.11 25.19 20.92 5.33 4.83 5.33 5.25 5.42 0.00 #1
5 Kristen SPOURS GBR 45.15 26.83 18.32 4.75 4.25 4.83 4.50 4.58 0.00 #15
6 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 42.78 26.16 17.62 4.67 4.42 4.42 4.33 4.17 1.00 #4
7 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 42.70 25.30 18.40 4.83 4.50 4.58 4.67 4.42 1.00 #2
8 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 41.90 24.10 18.80 4.92 4.50 4.75 4.58 4.75 1.00 #16
9 Elettra Maria OLIVOTTO ITA 38.15 19.63 18.52 4.83 4.33 4.75 4.75 4.50 0.00 #9
10 Julia SAUTER ROU 36.98 19.00 17.98 4.58 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.50 0.00 #5
11 Alina MAYER – VIRTANEN GER 36.40 19.14 17.26 4.75 4.33 4.25 4.17 4.08 0.00 #3
12 Belinda SCHONBERGER AUT 33.32 16.80 16.52 4.33 4.08 4.00 4.25 4.00 0.00 #8
13 Lea SERNA FRA 32.28 16.46 16.82 4.67 4.17 3.92 4.25 4.00 1.00 #7
14 Morgan FLOOD AZE 32.15 16.89 15.26 4.08 3.50 3.83 3.92 3.75 0.00 #12
15 Romana KAISER LIE 30.00 15.40 15.60 4.00 3.58 4.00 4.00 3.92 1.00 #14
16 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 29.47 15.33 16.14 4.25 3.83 4.00 4.17 3.92 2.00 #13
17 Zahra LARI UAE 19.95 8.83 13.12 3.33 3.25 3.25 3.33 3.25 2.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Giada RUSSO ITA 100.21 46.62 53.59 6.50 6.33 6.83 6.83 7.00 0.00 #17
2 Yujin CHOI KOR 93.41 48.94 45.47 5.75 5.50 5.67 5.75 5.75 1.00 #16
3 Kristen SPOURS GBR 89.34 50.75 39.59 5.08 4.75 5.08 4.75 5.08 1.00 #13
4 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 80.29 46.50 34.79 4.58 4.17 4.58 4.33 4.08 1.00 #12
5 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 76.77 39.04 37.73 5.08 4.58 4.67 4.75 4.50 0.00 #11
6 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 76.30 39.37 38.93 5.08 4.75 4.92 4.75 4.83 2.00 #10
7 Lutricia BOCK GER 75.03 37.83 41.20 5.42 5.17 5.08 5.08 5.00 4.00 #15
8 Julia SAUTER ROU 73.78 38.78 36.00 4.67 4.08 4.58 4.42 4.75 1.00 #8
9 Lea SERNA FRA 73.59 41.39 33.20 4.33 3.92 4.25 4.08 4.17 1.00 #5
10 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 67.46 28.93 40.53 5.08 4.83 5.17 5.08 5.17 2.00 #14
11 Alina MAYER – VIRTANEN GER 66.82 34.55 32.27 4.42 3.92 4.17 3.83 3.83 0.00 #7
12 Elettra Maria OLIVOTTO ITA 61.42 27.95 35.47 4.67 4.42 4.33 4.50 4.25 2.00 #9
13 Romana KAISER LIE 59.81 31.35 29.46 3.92 3.58 3.83 3.58 3.50 1.00 #3
14 Belinda SCHONBERGER AUT 56.78 27.51 30.27 4.17 3.75 3.67 3.75 3.58 1.00 #6
15 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 52.98 25.50 27.48 3.75 3.42 3.42 3.42 3.17 0.00 #2
16 Zahra LARI UAE 45.67 20.35 25.32 3.33 3.08 3.08 3.25 3.08 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Giada RUSSO ITA 152.15 1 1
2 Yujin CHOI KOR 143.41 2 2
3 Kristen SPOURS GBR 134.49 5 3
4 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 123.07 6 4
5 Lutricia BOCK GER 122.43 3 7
6 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 119.47 7 5
7 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 118.20 8 6
8 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 113.57 4 10
9 Julia SAUTER ROU 110.76 10 8
10 Lea SERNA FRA 105.87 13 9
11 Alina MAYER – VIRTANEN GER 103.22 11 11
12 Elettra Maria OLIVOTTO ITA 99.57 9 12
13 Belinda SCHONBERGER AUT 90.10 12 14
14 Romana KAISER LIE 89.81 15 13
15 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 82.45 16 15
16 Zahra LARI UAE 65.62 17 16
WD Morgan FLOOD AZE
WD Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR