2016 NRW Ice Dance Trophy Junior Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS 56.60 27.00 29.60 7.38 7.13 7.56 7.38 7.56 0.00 #14
2 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA 52.70 26.90 25.80 6.56 6.25 6.56 6.56 6.31 0.00 #6
3 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 51.60 27.05 25.55 6.50 6.25 6.44 6.25 6.50 1.00 #9
4 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 50.23 26.78 23.45 5.69 5.44 5.94 5.94 6.31 0.00 #12
5 Sasha FEAR / Elliot VERBURG GBR 49.00 27.05 21.95 5.44 5.38 5.50 5.56 5.56 0.00 #18
6 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 48.25 26.05 22.20 5.56 5.31 5.50 5.63 5.75 0.00 #8
7 Anastasiia ILIANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 46.45 23.85 22.60 5.56 5.44 5.63 5.75 5.88 0.00 #4
8 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN USA 46.35 24.85 21.50 5.25 5.06 5.44 5.44 5.69 0.00 #11
9 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 43.95 23.75 20.20 4.94 4.94 5.00 5.13 5.25 0.00 #7
10 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 42.80 21.15 21.65 5.25 5.19 5.50 5.44 5.69 0.00 #5
11 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 42.75 25.25 19.50 4.75 4.81 4.69 4.94 5.19 2.00 #20
12 Vlada SOLOVIEVA / Yuri KOTOV RUS 42.22 20.07 22.15 5.25 5.44 5.56 5.63 5.81 0.00 #3
13 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 41.29 21.04 21.25 5.31 5.06 5.31 5.31 5.56 1.00 #16
14 Manon JURET / Axel LAMASSE FRA 41.20 21.55 19.65 4.94 4.88 4.94 4.94 4.88 0.00 #1
15 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 38.94 20.34 19.60 4.88 4.69 4.94 4.94 5.06 1.00 #15
16 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 38.60 19.90 18.70 4.56 4.56 4.81 4.69 4.75 0.00 #2
17 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 37.50 17.50 20.00 4.94 4.69 5.00 5.06 5.31 0.00 #17
18 Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 36.44 16.94 20.50 5.00 5.06 4.94 5.25 5.38 1.00 #10
19 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER GER 35.85 17.85 19.00 4.56 4.63 4.75 4.88 4.94 1.00 #13
20 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY AUS 34.57 16.87 17.70 4.44 4.19 4.50 4.44 4.56 0.00 #19

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS 81.68 40.88 40.80 6.75 6.56 6.88 6.81 7.00 0.00 #15
2 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA 78.19 38.96 39.23 6.44 6.25 6.56 6.69 6.75 0.00 #19
3 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 78.12 41.43 36.69 6.06 5.94 6.00 6.19 6.38 0.00 #11
4 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 77.99 40.19 37.80 6.06 5.88 6.50 6.50 6.56 0.00 #16
5 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 76.25 38.75 37.50 6.13 6.06 6.25 6.50 6.31 0.00 #18
6 Vlada SOLOVIEVA / Yuri KOTOV RUS 71.96 37.30 34.66 5.50 5.38 6.06 5.88 6.06 0.00 #7
7 Anastasiia ILIANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 70.29 36.41 33.88 5.56 5.31 5.75 5.81 5.81 0.00 #10
8 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN USA 69.71 36.11 33.60 5.50 5.25 5.63 5.81 5.81 0.00 #12
9 Sasha FEAR / Elliot VERBURG GBR 65.81 31.68 34.13 5.69 5.56 5.69 5.75 5.75 0.00 #17
10 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 65.51 34.36 31.15 5.13 4.69 5.38 5.31 5.44 0.00 #9
11 Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 62.11 34.35 27.76 4.63 4.38 4.50 4.81 4.81 0.00 #1
12 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 61.87 30.30 31.57 5.31 5.06 5.19 5.56 5.19 0.00 #14
13 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 59.79 29.12 30.67 5.06 4.75 5.25 5.25 5.25 0.00 #6
14 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 56.79 28.75 28.04 4.50 4.44 4.81 4.81 4.81 0.00 #4
15 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 56.58 27.55 29.03 4.81 4.56 4.94 4.94 4.94 0.00 #2
16 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 55.70 23.95 31.75 5.13 5.19 5.13 5.56 5.44 0.00 #13
17 Manon JURET / Axel LAMASSE FRA 54.21 25.92 28.29 4.69 4.63 4.75 4.94 4.56 0.00 #5
18 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 52.13 24.72 27.41 4.69 4.44 4.44 4.63 4.63 0.00 #8
19 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY AUS 52.09 27.84 24.25 3.94 3.88 4.00 4.19 4.19 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS 138.28 1 1
2 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA 130.89 2 2
3 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 128.22 4 4
4 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 127.85 3 5
5 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 126.37 6 3
6 Anastasiia ILIANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 116.74 7 7
7 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN USA 116.06 8 8
8 Sasha FEAR / Elliot VERBURG GBR 114.81 5 9
9 Vlada SOLOVIEVA / Yuri KOTOV RUS 114.18 12 6
10 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 108.26 11 10
11 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 105.82 9 12
12 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 101.08 13 13
13 Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 98.55 18 11
14 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 98.50 10 16
15 Manon JURET / Axel LAMASSE FRA 95.41 14 17
16 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 95.18 16 15
17 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 94.29 17 14
18 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 91.07 15 18
19 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY AUS 86.66 20 19
WD Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER GER