2016 NRW Ice Dance Trophy Senior Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 63.40 34.90 28.50 7.06 6.81 7.25 7.19 7.31 0.00 #4
2 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 55.80 30.55 25.25 6.25 5.94 6.56 6.44 6.38 0.00 #6
3 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 53.71 29.61 24.10 6.00 5.69 6.19 6.13 6.13 0.00 #5
4 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 52.33 28.73 23.60 5.88 5.50 6.13 6.00 6.00 0.00 #3
5 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 51.26 24.71 27.55 7.00 6.69 6.56 7.13 7.06 1.00 #2
6 Olga BIBIKHINA / Danil ZVORIKIN RUS 49.50 26.95 22.55 5.63 5.44 5.75 5.94 5.44 0.00 #1
7 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 48.92 26.22 23.70 5.88 5.63 6.06 6.13 5.94 1.00 #7
8 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 48.57 26.17 22.40 5.44 5.25 5.75 5.88 5.69 0.00 #9
9 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS 37.12 18.12 19.00 4.63 4.50 4.88 5.00 4.75 0.00 #8

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 92.12 48.92 43.20 7.19 6.81 7.31 7.31 7.38 0.00 #9
2 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 90.98 47.78 43.20 7.25 6.75 7.25 7.31 7.44 0.00 #8
3 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 83.92 43.81 40.11 6.50 6.31 6.81 6.75 7.06 0.00 #6
4 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 82.61 43.66 38.95 6.31 5.88 6.69 6.88 6.69 0.00 #7
5 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 80.33 43.20 37.13 5.94 6.00 6.25 6.44 6.31 0.00 #5
6 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 71.43 38.36 33.07 5.56 5.06 5.50 5.81 5.63 0.00 #2
7 Olga BIBIKHINA / Danil ZVORIKIN RUS 69.34 38.17 32.17 5.50 5.06 5.50 5.56 5.19 1.00 #1
8 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 65.81 34.10 33.71 5.44 5.19 5.88 5.88 5.69 2.00 #3
9 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS 53.62 26.95 27.67 4.56 4.31 4.56 4.94 4.69 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 154.38 1 2
2 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 143.38 5 1
3 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 139.72 2 3
4 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 136.32 3 4
5 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 132.66 4 5
6 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 120.00 8 6
7 Olga BIBIKHINA / Danil ZVORIKIN RUS 118.84 6 7
8 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 114.73 7 8
9 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS 90.74 9 9