2016 NRW Trophy Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Dmitriy SHUTKOV RUS 64.47 34.52 29.95 6.19 5.63 5.94 6.06 6.13 0.00 #12
2 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 64.27 36.45 27.82 5.69 5.44 5.50 5.75 5.44 0.00 #7
3 Thomas STOLL GER 59.63 30.74 28.89 5.94 5.69 5.50 5.88 5.88 0.00 #4
4 Ilya MIRONOV RUS 59.17 29.48 29.69 6.19 5.63 5.75 6.06 6.06 0.00 #16
5 Jonathan HEß GER 56.67 30.85 25.82 5.44 4.81 5.19 5.19 5.19 0.00 #2
6 Daniel SAPOZHNIKOV GER 50.90 26.39 24.51 5.13 4.75 4.88 5.00 4.75 0.00 #14
7 Ilya KNYAZHUK RUS 50.62 26.12 25.50 5.38 5.06 4.75 5.25 5.06 1.00 #20
8 Kai JAGODA GER 50.29 24.71 25.58 5.31 4.88 4.88 5.38 5.13 0.00 #19
9 Ivo GATOVSKI BUL 49.90 24.46 25.44 5.38 5.00 5.06 5.00 5.00 0.00 #18
10 Denis GURDZHI GER 49.52 26.38 23.14 4.75 4.44 4.69 4.63 4.63 0.00 #5
11 Lotfi SEREIR FRA 47.67 25.10 22.57 4.63 4.31 4.56 4.63 4.44 0.00 #3
12 Vincent MIMAULT FRA 45.71 21.51 24.20 4.88 4.69 4.94 4.88 4.81 0.00 #10
13 Thomas JUNSKI GER 44.71 20.95 24.76 5.25 4.63 4.69 5.06 5.13 1.00 #6
14 Ryszard GURTLER POL 44.04 24.22 21.82 4.69 4.25 4.13 4.50 4.25 2.00 #9
15 Natran TZAGAI SWE 43.14 19.63 23.51 4.94 4.44 4.69 4.75 4.69 0.00 #8
16 Tomas Llorenç GUARINO SABATÉ SUI 42.94 22.44 20.50 4.56 3.75 3.94 4.19 4.06 0.00 #1
17 Basar OKTAR TUR 42.92 21.73 23.19 5.00 4.50 4.50 4.63 4.56 2.00 #15
18 Michel TSIBA NED 40.09 18.83 23.26 4.50 4.44 4.69 4.69 4.94 2.00 #13
19 Niclas RUST GER 39.85 18.97 20.88 4.44 4.00 3.94 4.44 4.06 0.00 #17
20 Marco BOZZUTO ITA 37.33 16.64 21.69 4.56 4.25 4.13 4.50 4.25 1.00 #11

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 129.29 67.39 61.90 6.13 6.25 6.19 6.19 6.19 0.00 #17
2 Dmitriy SHUTKOV RUS 125.03 65.15 59.88 5.94 5.75 6.06 6.06 6.13 0.00 #20
3 Ilya MIRONOV RUS 122.13 63.85 58.28 5.94 5.50 5.88 5.94 5.88 0.00 #18
4 Ilya KNYAZHUK RUS 119.94 62.30 57.64 5.75 5.63 5.75 5.81 5.88 0.00 #15
5 Jonathan HEß GER 101.36 48.24 53.12 5.56 5.06 5.31 5.38 5.25 0.00 #16
6 Natran TZAGAI SWE 99.06 50.42 48.64 5.06 4.75 4.88 4.88 4.75 0.00 #9
7 Thomas STOLL GER 98.83 44.31 55.52 5.69 5.25 5.44 5.69 5.69 1.00 #19
8 Denis GURDZHI GER 97.64 47.50 50.14 5.19 4.81 4.94 5.13 5.00 0.00 #14
9 Daniel SAPOZHNIKOV GER 97.61 51.11 46.50 4.75 4.50 4.56 4.81 4.63 0.00 #12
10 Tomas Llorenç GUARINO SABATÉ SUI 94.84 54.20 40.64 4.50 3.63 4.13 4.25 3.81 0.00 #1
11 Ivo GATOVSKI BUL 91.28 44.26 48.02 5.06 4.69 4.63 4.88 4.75 1.00 #11
12 Michel TSIBA NED 90.69 45.05 45.64 4.69 4.31 4.69 4.50 4.63 0.00 #4
13 Kai JAGODA GER 88.41 40.29 49.12 5.06 4.75 4.75 5.25 4.75 1.00 #13
14 Ryszard GURTLER POL 85.00 43.74 43.26 4.56 4.31 4.19 4.38 4.19 2.00 #8
15 Lotfi SEREIR FRA 81.22 40.72 41.50 4.31 4.00 4.06 4.25 4.13 1.00 #6
16 Basar OKTAR TUR 80.23 42.71 40.52 4.44 3.94 3.69 4.19 4.00 3.00 #5
17 Vincent MIMAULT FRA 76.64 33.26 44.38 4.44 4.31 4.50 4.50 4.44 1.00 #7
18 Thomas JUNSKI GER 72.34 33.10 41.24 4.50 4.06 4.06 4.19 3.81 2.00 #10
19 Niclas RUST GER 70.72 33.96 36.76 3.75 3.50 3.69 3.94 3.50 0.00 #3
20 Marco BOZZUTO ITA 69.37 29.99 40.38 4.25 3.88 4.00 4.00 4.06 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 193.56 2 1
2 Dmitriy SHUTKOV RUS 189.50 1 2
3 Ilya MIRONOV RUS 181.30 4 3
4 Ilya KNYAZHUK RUS 170.56 7 4
5 Thomas STOLL GER 158.46 3 7
6 Jonathan HEß GER 158.03 5 5
7 Daniel SAPOZHNIKOV GER 148.51 6 9
8 Denis GURDZHI GER 147.16 10 8
9 Natran TZAGAI SWE 142.20 15 6
10 Ivo GATOVSKI BUL 141.18 9 11
11 Kai JAGODA GER 138.70 8 13
12 Tomas Llorenç GUARINO SABATÉ SUI 137.78 16 10
13 Michel TSIBA NED 130.78 18 12
14 Ryszard GURTLER POL 129.04 14 14
15 Lotfi SEREIR FRA 128.89 11 15
16 Basar OKTAR TUR 123.15 17 16
17 Vincent MIMAULT FRA 122.35 12 17
18 Thomas JUNSKI GER 117.05 13 18
19 Niclas RUST GER 110.57 19 19
20 Marco BOZZUTO ITA 106.70 20 20