2016 NRW Trophy Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nicole SCHOTT GER 57.60 32.35 25.25 6.38 6.13 6.38 6.44 6.25 0.00 #1
2 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 53.48 28.23 25.25 6.44 6.06 6.38 6.44 6.25 0.00 #6
3 Giada RUSSO ITA 51.91 26.21 25.70 6.19 6.25 6.56 6.56 6.56 0.00 #21
4 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 51.18 28.28 23.90 6.13 5.88 5.94 5.94 6.00 1.00 #5
5 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 49.98 26.68 23.30 5.75 5.56 5.88 6.00 5.94 0.00 #23
6 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 49.87 28.27 21.60 5.56 5.13 5.50 5.50 5.31 0.00 #2
7 Jéromie REPOND SUI 47.09 27.29 19.80 5.19 4.81 4.88 5.06 4.81 0.00 #7
8 Lutricia BOCK GER 46.89 26.24 21.65 5.56 5.19 5.38 5.56 5.38 1.00 #22
9 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 45.52 26.57 19.95 5.13 4.81 5.00 5.00 5.00 1.00 #18
10 Eunsu YOON KOR 45.51 24.71 21.80 5.56 5.31 5.44 5.56 5.38 1.00 #3
11 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 45.01 27.96 17.05 4.50 4.06 4.31 4.31 4.13 0.00 #11
12 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 44.83 26.03 19.80 5.13 4.75 4.94 5.00 4.94 1.00 #14
13 Kerstin FRANK AUT 44.03 23.83 21.20 5.56 5.00 5.25 5.31 5.38 1.00 #16
14 Kristina ISAEV GER 43.99 26.24 19.75 5.19 4.69 4.94 5.00 4.88 2.00 #8
15 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 42.66 24.06 18.60 4.81 4.56 4.63 4.69 4.56 0.00 #19
16 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 42.14 21.89 21.25 5.44 5.38 5.25 5.38 5.13 1.00 #15
17 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 37.28 20.38 17.90 4.44 4.38 4.44 4.63 4.50 1.00 #17
18 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 34.84 17.39 18.45 4.63 4.44 4.56 4.75 4.69 1.00 #20
19 Déborah PISA SUI 33.78 18.08 16.70 4.50 3.88 4.19 4.19 4.13 1.00 #13
20 Alina MAYER GER 31.64 15.09 17.55 4.63 4.19 4.31 4.44 4.38 1.00 #10
21 Romana KAISER LIE 30.80 16.75 16.05 4.19 3.81 3.94 4.13 4.00 2.00 #4
22 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 26.44 12.39 15.05 3.81 3.50 3.81 3.81 3.88 1.00 #12
23 Anita KAPFERER AUT 25.62 11.57 15.05 4.06 3.50 3.75 3.94 3.56 1.00 #9

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nicole SCHOTT GER 110.10 55.70 54.40 6.81 6.56 6.75 6.94 6.94 0.00 #22
2 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 106.60 56.79 50.81 6.44 6.00 6.38 6.44 6.50 1.00 #23
3 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 105.93 57.32 49.61 6.31 5.94 6.31 6.31 6.13 1.00 #19
4 Giada RUSSO ITA 100.06 49.26 50.80 6.31 6.00 6.56 6.31 6.56 0.00 #18
5 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 91.98 49.76 42.22 5.44 4.88 5.44 5.38 5.25 0.00 #12
6 Kristina ISAEV GER 88.28 46.46 41.82 5.25 4.88 5.38 5.31 5.31 0.00 #6
7 Lutricia BOCK GER 87.31 45.70 42.61 5.50 5.06 5.25 5.44 5.38 1.00 #13
8 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 87.29 43.87 44.42 5.88 5.19 5.56 5.63 5.50 1.00 #20
9 Eunsu YOON KOR 85.51 41.40 44.11 5.69 5.06 5.69 5.63 5.50 0.00 #14
10 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 80.27 38.17 43.10 5.56 5.06 5.31 5.56 5.44 1.00 #15
11 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 80.13 39.19 40.94 5.31 4.88 5.13 5.13 5.13 0.00 #7
12 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 78.60 36.67 42.93 5.63 5.00 5.44 5.38 5.38 1.00 #21
13 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 76.65 38.44 39.21 5.38 4.75 4.75 4.94 4.69 1.00 #16
14 Jéromie REPOND SUI 76.36 35.95 40.41 5.19 4.75 5.13 5.19 5.00 0.00 #17
15 Kerstin FRANK AUT 75.78 37.26 39.52 5.19 4.50 5.13 5.00 4.88 1.00 #10
16 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 71.90 34.88 38.02 5.00 4.63 4.56 4.88 4.69 1.00 #8
17 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 68.86 34.15 34.71 4.63 4.25 4.31 4.31 4.19 0.00 #9
18 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 67.26 29.65 38.61 5.06 4.63 4.69 4.94 4.81 1.00 #11
19 Romana KAISER LIE 61.61 30.71 32.90 4.19 3.81 4.31 4.19 4.06 2.00 #5
20 Alina MAYER GER 58.38 24.26 34.12 4.63 3.88 4.31 4.31 4.19 0.00 #2
21 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 57.45 27.43 31.02 4.06 3.63 3.81 4.00 3.88 1.00 #3
22 Anita KAPFERER AUT 55.17 25.75 31.42 4.25 3.69 3.88 3.94 3.88 2.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Nicole SCHOTT GER 167.70 1 1
2 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 160.08 2 2
3 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 157.11 4 3
4 Giada RUSSO ITA 151.97 3 4
5 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 137.50 9 5
6 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 137.16 6 8
7 Lutricia BOCK GER 134.20 8 7
8 Kristina ISAEV GER 132.27 14 6
9 Eunsu YOON KOR 131.02 10 9
10 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 128.58 5 12
11 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 125.10 12 10
12 Jéromie REPOND SUI 123.45 7 14
13 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 122.27 16 11
14 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 121.66 11 13
15 Kerstin FRANK AUT 119.81 13 15
16 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 114.56 15 16
17 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 106.14 17 17
18 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 102.10 18 18
19 Romana KAISER LIE 92.41 21 19
20 Alina MAYER GER 90.02 20 20
21 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 83.89 22 21
22 Anita KAPFERER AUT 80.79 23 22
WD Déborah PISA SUI