2016 Open d’Andorra Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofia POLISCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 65.40 34.60 30.80 7.67 7.42 7.75 7.83 7.83 0.00 #11
2 Daria RUMYANTSEVA / Dmitry RYABCHENKO RUS 57.79 28.93 28.86 7.25 7.00 7.33 7.25 7.25 0.00 #4
3 Sasha FEAR / Elliot VEBURG GBR 56.62 30.20 26.42 6.58 6.42 6.67 6.67 6.67 0.00 #14
4 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 54.91 29.53 25.38 6.33 6.08 6.42 6.58 6.33 0.00 #9
5 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 47.11 26.13 20.98 5.33 5.08 5.33 5.33 5.17 0.00 #2
6 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 41.83 21.83 20.00 5.08 4.75 5.08 5.17 4.92 0.00 #1
7 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 38.24 17.96 20.28 5.17 4.75 5.17 5.25 5.00 0.00 #13
8 Lucy C. BURTON / Thomas INGALL CZE 36.64 17.96 18.68 4.75 4.50 4.67 4.75 4.67 0.00 #8
9 Anna NEVEROVA / Alexander EVMENOV RUS 36.18 17.70 18.48 4.75 4.42 4.67 4.75 4.50 0.00 #15
10 Clare WHALLEY / Tom WHALLEY GBR 34.37 16.17 18.20 4.67 4.42 4.58 4.50 4.58 0.00 #5
11 Courtney TYERMAN / Beau MCELROY AUS 33.84 18.04 16.80 4.25 4.00 4.42 4.25 4.08 1.00 #12
12 Elisa SAEZ / Yann THAYALAN POL 30.21 12.67 18.54 4.83 4.42 4.67 4.67 4.58 1.00 #10
13 Marine BERTAU / Rafael M. MUSIL DEN 28.24 15.90 15.34 3.92 3.75 3.75 4.00 3.75 3.00 #7
14 Tiffany MILLER / Jake MEYER AUS 27.54 15.60 12.94 3.33 3.08 3.42 3.42 2.92 1.00 #6

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofia POLISCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 92.00 43.60 48.40 8.00 7.92 8.25 8.08 8.08 0.00 #14
2 Daria RUMYANTSEVA / Dmitry RYABCHENKO RUS 85.90 40.90 45.00 7.50 7.33 7.58 7.50 7.58 0.00 #13
3 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 84.83 41.73 43.10 7.08 6.92 7.33 7.25 7.33 0.00 #11
4 Sasha FEAR / Elliot VEBURG GBR 77.76 35.86 41.90 6.92 6.67 7.00 7.17 7.17 0.00 #12
5 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 73.31 38.21 36.10 5.92 5.92 6.17 5.92 6.17 1.00 #10
6 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 65.03 32.93 32.10 5.33 5.08 5.50 5.42 5.42 0.00 #8
7 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 62.67 30.67 32.00 5.33 5.08 5.42 5.42 5.42 0.00 #9
8 Clare WHALLEY / Tom WHALLEY GBR 52.20 27.60 24.60 4.17 4.00 4.08 4.08 4.17 0.00 #5
9 Lucy C. BURTON / Thomas INGALL CZE 47.50 20.50 27.00 4.67 4.25 4.50 4.58 4.50 0.00 #7
10 Elisa SAEZ / Yann THAYALAN POL 46.81 23.61 25.20 4.42 4.00 4.33 4.33 3.92 2.00 #3
11 Anna NEVEROVA / Alexander EVMENOV RUS 46.63 21.73 24.90 4.25 3.92 4.08 4.25 4.25 0.00 #6
12 Courtney TYERMAN / Beau MCELROY AUS 41.50 21.10 20.40 3.58 3.17 3.50 3.33 3.42 0.00 #4
13 Marine BERTAU / Rafael M. MUSIL DEN 36.37 19.37 19.00 3.42 3.00 3.25 3.17 3.00 2.00 #2
14 Tiffany MILLER / Jake MEYER AUS 35.37 16.97 18.40 3.25 2.92 2.92 3.25 3.00 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Sofia POLISCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 157.40 1 1
2 Daria RUMYANTSEVA / Dmitry RYABCHENKO RUS 143.69 2 2
3 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 139.74 4 3
4 Sasha FEAR / Elliot VEBURG GBR 134.38 3 4
5 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 120.42 5 5
6 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 104.50 6 7
7 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 103.27 7 6
8 Clare WHALLEY / Tom WHALLEY GBR 86.57 10 8
9 Lucy C. BURTON / Thomas INGALL CZE 84.14 8 9
10 Anna NEVEROVA / Alexander EVMENOV RUS 82.81 9 11
11 Elisa SAEZ / Yann THAYALAN POL 77.02 12 10
12 Courtney TYERMAN / Beau MCELROY AUS 75.34 11 12
13 Marine BERTAU / Rafael M. MUSIL DEN 64.61 13 13
14 Tiffany MILLER / Jake MEYER AUS 62.91 14 14
WD Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA