2016 Skate Celje Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT AUT 49.61 29.21 20.40 5.25 4.92 5.17 5.08 5.08 0.00 #24
2 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA ITA 47.60 27.00 20.60 5.25 5.00 5.25 5.00 5.25 0.00 #21
3 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK SVK 45.71 25.17 20.54 5.08 4.75 5.17 5.25 5.42 0.00 #18
4 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN FIN 44.64 24.32 20.32 5.08 4.83 5.08 5.17 5.25 0.00 #25
5 Anna MEMOLA ITA ITA 40.34 22.98 17.36 4.42 4.17 4.42 4.25 4.42 0.00 #33
6 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK SVK 38.92 23.40 15.52 4.08 3.75 4.00 4.00 3.58 0.00 #22
7 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT AUT 37.99 19.73 19.26 4.83 4.58 4.83 4.92 4.92 1.00 #17
8 Katarina KITAROVIC LED CRO 36.74 19.88 16.86 4.25 4.00 4.33 4.17 4.33 0.00 #32
9 Ilayda BAYAR OSC TUR 36.29 19.77 17.52 4.50 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.58 1.00 #23
10 Linnea PIKKARAINEN FIN FIN 36.12 19.32 16.80 4.33 4.17 4.25 4.17 4.08 0.00 #13
11 Guzide Irmak BAYIR KOC TUR 35.69 19.63 16.06 4.00 3.83 4.17 4.00 4.08 0.00 #35
12 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 35.39 19.25 16.14 4.17 3.75 4.08 4.00 4.17 0.00 #12
13 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 35.15 18.21 16.94 4.42 4.00 4.33 4.17 4.25 0.00 #19
14 Leona ROGIC SRB SRB 34.71 18.97 16.74 4.25 3.92 4.33 4.17 4.25 1.00 #27
15 Lara GUCEK CEL SLO 34.32 17.24 17.08 4.25 4.17 4.25 4.25 4.42 0.00 #37
16 Celine Leonie WEISS AUT AUT 34.30 17.76 16.54 4.00 4.00 4.00 4.25 4.42 0.00 #4
17 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK SVK 33.91 19.71 15.20 4.17 3.75 3.75 3.83 3.50 1.00 #16
18 Presiyana DIMITROVA IDS BUL 33.59 18.87 15.72 4.08 3.75 4.17 3.83 3.83 1.00 #7
19 Hana CVIJANOVIC LED CRO 33.42 18.36 16.06 4.08 3.92 3.83 4.08 4.17 1.00 #38
20 Kaja GRIL JES SLO 33.10 18.96 14.14 3.67 3.42 3.58 3.58 3.42 0.00 #5
21 Nella NOIVA FIN FIN 29.78 14.72 16.06 4.17 3.83 4.08 4.00 4.00 1.00 #14
22 Mira BARATH HUN HUN 29.57 15.99 15.58 4.00 3.58 3.83 4.08 4.00 2.00 #2
23 Daria JAKAB HUN HUN 28.74 15.56 15.18 4.08 3.75 3.75 3.83 3.58 2.00 #8
24 Cristiana Mihaela SILCA ROU ROU 28.66 17.00 13.66 3.58 3.42 3.67 3.33 3.08 2.00 #31
25 Tena COPOR LED CRO 28.52 15.24 14.28 3.67 3.42 3.58 3.67 3.50 1.00 #26
26 Dilara AKKURT KOC TUR 28.49 15.49 13.00 3.42 3.00 3.33 3.33 3.17 0.00 #20
27 Patricia SKOPANCIC KKM CRO 28.21 16.41 12.80 3.42 3.08 3.17 3.33 3.00 1.00 #30
28 Pia OMOVSEK LAB SLO 27.16 15.18 12.98 3.33 3.08 3.33 3.33 3.17 1.00 #9
29 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 26.46 13.60 12.86 3.25 3.00 3.25 3.25 3.33 0.00 #6
30 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 26.42 13.36 13.06 3.33 3.08 3.17 3.42 3.33 0.00 #3
31 Sila SAGDIC TUR TUR 23.82 12.04 12.78 3.33 3.00 3.08 3.33 3.25 1.00 #1
32 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB SRB 23.40 13.28 11.12 3.00 2.58 2.83 2.75 2.75 1.00 #34
33 Claudia KRIZMANIC LED CRO 22.75 11.23 12.52 3.42 2.83 3.08 3.33 3.00 1.00 #29
34 Zona APOSTOLOVIC BUT SRB 18.45 8.71 12.74 3.25 3.17 3.00 3.17 3.33 3.00 #10
35 Vivien NOVE HUN HUN 17.48 7.00 11.48 3.17 2.67 2.92 2.75 2.83 1.00 #15
36 Izabela MICHALKIEWICZ EU6 POL 15.28 6.80 8.48 2.25 1.92 2.17 2.25 2.00 0.00 #36

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT AUT 88.79 47.60 41.19 5.33 4.83 5.33 5.17 5.08 0.00 #36
2 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN FIN 81.76 37.50 44.26 5.58 5.33 5.50 5.50 5.75 0.00 #33
3 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA ITA 80.46 39.86 41.60 5.25 5.00 5.25 5.33 5.17 1.00 #35
4 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK SVK 79.35 43.08 36.27 4.67 4.25 4.58 4.67 4.50 0.00 #31
5 Anna MEMOLA ITA ITA 75.12 38.65 37.47 4.75 4.50 4.67 4.92 4.58 1.00 #32
6 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK SVK 73.54 35.47 39.07 5.00 4.75 4.92 5.00 4.75 1.00 #34
7 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT AUT 72.60 33.06 40.54 5.17 4.75 5.17 5.08 5.17 1.00 #30
8 Daria JAKAB HUN HUN 67.86 35.87 31.99 4.33 3.33 4.33 4.00 4.00 0.00 #14
9 Linnea PIKKARAINEN FIN FIN 65.51 31.91 33.60 4.42 4.00 4.33 4.17 4.08 0.00 #27
10 Guzide Irmak BAYIR KOC TUR 62.27 32.20 31.07 3.92 3.67 4.00 4.00 3.83 1.00 #26
11 Katarina KITAROVIC LED CRO 62.07 30.01 33.06 4.33 4.00 4.08 4.08 4.17 1.00 #29
12 Mira BARATH HUN HUN 61.53 29.99 32.54 4.33 3.75 4.17 4.17 3.92 1.00 #15
13 Ilayda BAYAR OSC TUR 60.75 29.21 32.54 4.25 3.92 3.92 4.08 4.17 1.00 #28
14 Lara GUCEK CEL SLO 60.65 29.72 30.93 4.00 3.75 3.83 3.92 3.83 0.00 #22
15 Celine Leonie WEISS AUT AUT 60.32 28.45 31.87 4.08 3.75 3.92 4.00 4.17 0.00 #21
16 Hana CVIJANOVIC LED CRO 59.38 29.05 31.33 4.08 3.67 4.00 4.00 3.83 1.00 #18
17 Kaja GRIL JES SLO 59.07 29.07 30.00 3.75 3.50 3.92 3.83 3.75 0.00 #17
18 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 58.69 28.49 33.20 4.25 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.17 3.00 #24
19 Leona ROGIC SRB SRB 58.56 27.63 30.93 4.08 3.75 3.75 4.00 3.75 0.00 #23
20 Pia OMOVSEK LAB SLO 56.24 27.84 28.40 3.67 3.25 3.75 3.50 3.58 0.00 #9
21 Patricia SKOPANCIC KKM CRO 53.49 27.15 27.34 3.67 3.25 3.58 3.42 3.17 1.00 #10
22 Cristiana Mihaela SILCA ROU ROU 52.86 26.26 27.60 3.75 3.08 3.50 3.50 3.42 1.00 #13
23 Presiyana DIMITROVA IDS BUL 51.71 24.31 30.40 3.92 3.67 3.58 4.00 3.83 3.00 #19
24 Tena COPOR LED CRO 50.42 23.22 27.20 3.58 3.08 3.42 3.50 3.42 0.00 #12
25 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK SVK 50.22 23.36 29.86 4.25 3.58 3.50 3.83 3.50 3.00 #20
26 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 49.50 21.10 28.40 3.92 3.50 3.42 3.58 3.33 0.00 #25
27 Nella NOIVA FIN FIN 48.59 19.99 29.60 4.00 3.58 3.67 3.67 3.58 1.00 #16
28 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 46.76 21.76 26.00 3.33 3.00 3.42 3.33 3.17 1.00 #8
29 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 46.12 22.26 23.86 3.08 2.75 3.08 3.08 2.92 0.00 #7
30 Dilara AKKURT KOC TUR 45.93 23.39 24.54 3.42 3.00 3.00 3.17 2.75 2.00 #11
31 Zona APOSTOLOVIC BUT SRB 42.06 18.59 23.47 3.25 2.75 2.75 3.00 2.92 0.00 #3
32 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB SRB 41.78 19.98 22.80 3.00 2.67 2.75 3.00 2.83 1.00 #5
33 Vivien NOVE HUN HUN 35.54 16.48 19.06 2.83 2.33 2.17 2.33 2.25 0.00 #2
34 Sila SAGDIC TUR TUR 33.93 18.07 19.86 3.00 2.33 2.33 2.58 2.17 4.00 #6
35 Claudia KRIZMANIC LED CRO 33.40 14.53 19.87 3.00 2.17 2.25 2.58 2.42 1.00 #4
36 Izabela MICHALKIEWICZ EU6 POL 21.82 11.01 12.81 1.92 1.42 1.58 1.67 1.42 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT AUT 138.40 1 1
2 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA ITA 128.06 2 3
3 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN FIN 126.40 4 2
4 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK SVK 119.25 3 6
5 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK SVK 118.27 6 4
6 Anna MEMOLA ITA ITA 115.46 5 5
7 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT AUT 110.59 7 7
8 Linnea PIKKARAINEN FIN FIN 101.63 10 9
9 Katarina KITAROVIC LED CRO 98.81 8 11
10 Guzide Irmak BAYIR KOC TUR 97.96 11 10
11 Ilayda BAYAR OSC TUR 97.04 9 13
12 Daria JAKAB HUN HUN 96.60 23 8
13 Lara GUCEK CEL SLO 94.97 15 14
14 Celine Leonie WEISS AUT AUT 94.62 16 15
15 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 93.84 13 18
16 Leona ROGIC SRB SRB 93.27 14 19
17 Hana CVIJANOVIC LED CRO 92.80 19 16
18 Kaja GRIL JES SLO 92.17 20 17
19 Mira BARATH HUN HUN 91.10 22 12
20 Presiyana DIMITROVA IDS BUL 85.30 18 23
21 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 84.89 12 26
22 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK SVK 84.13 17 25
23 Pia OMOVSEK LAB SLO 83.40 28 20
24 Patricia SKOPANCIC KKM CRO 81.70 27 21
25 Cristiana Mihaela SILCA ROU ROU 81.52 24 22
26 Tena COPOR LED CRO 78.94 25 24
27 Nella NOIVA FIN FIN 78.37 21 27
28 Dilara AKKURT KOC TUR 74.42 26 30
29 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 73.22 29 28
30 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 72.54 30 29
31 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB SRB 65.18 32 32
32 Zona APOSTOLOVIC BUT SRB 60.51 34 31
33 Sila SAGDIC TUR TUR 57.75 31 34
34 Claudia KRIZMANIC LED CRO 56.15 33 35
35 Vivien NOVE HUN HUN 53.02 35 33
36 Izabela MICHALKIEWICZ EU6 POL 37.10 36 36
WD Kata GYARMATI HUN HUN
WD Emine Azra TERLEMEZ IZB TUR