2016 Tallinn Trophy Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 76.04 40.52 35.52 8.79 8.71 8.96 8.86 9.07 0.00 #23
2 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO ISR 71.35 37.66 33.69 8.32 8.29 8.46 8.46 8.57 0.00 #16
3 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 67.51 37.06 30.45 7.50 7.46 7.71 7.68 7.71 0.00 #9
4 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 65.94 35.49 30.45 7.57 7.46 7.64 7.64 7.75 0.00 #7
5 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 60.51 33.71 26.80 6.75 6.54 6.75 6.68 6.79 0.00 #12
6 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 59.22 31.10 28.12 7.04 6.93 7.00 7.07 7.11 0.00 #19
7 Adelina GALAYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 56.43 30.57 25.86 6.36 6.25 6.54 6.54 6.64 0.00 #13
8 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 55.70 29.02 26.68 6.71 6.46 6.75 6.71 6.71 0.00 #10
9 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 54.90 29.81 25.09 6.25 6.07 6.32 6.32 6.39 0.00 #2
10 Anastasia GALYETA / Avidan BROWN AZE 54.53 29.64 24.89 6.25 6.00 6.32 6.25 6.29 0.00 #5
11 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 53.98 29.73 25.25 6.46 6.25 6.14 6.43 6.29 1.00 #18
12 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 53.61 29.33 24.28 5.96 5.93 6.11 6.21 6.14 0.00 #3
13 Victoria MANNI / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 52.32 28.83 23.49 6.00 5.71 5.96 5.86 5.82 0.00 #20
14 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 50.55 26.54 24.01 6.07 5.82 5.96 6.11 6.04 0.00 #17
15 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 49.81 25.51 24.30 6.14 5.89 6.18 6.04 6.14 0.00 #6
16 Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 48.37 26.75 21.62 5.57 5.21 5.43 5.43 5.39 0.00 #15
17 Olga BIBIHINA / Daniil ZVORYKIN RUS 47.63 25.86 21.77 5.43 5.25 5.46 5.54 5.54 0.00 #8
18 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 45.35 24.28 21.07 5.36 5.04 5.32 5.36 5.25 0.00 #14
19 Aurelia IPOLITO / Malcolm JONES LAT 40.68 21.06 19.62 4.93 4.71 5.00 5.00 4.89 0.00 #22
20 Marina ELIAS / Geido KAPP EST 39.83 18.82 21.01 5.32 5.07 5.21 5.32 5.32 0.00 #21
21 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT FRA 39.75 19.33 20.42 5.18 4.96 5.18 5.14 5.07 0.00 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 109.15 55.54 53.61 8.82 8.68 9.04 9.07 9.07 0.00 #21
2 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO ISR 106.45 55.32 51.13 8.43 8.32 8.64 8.61 8.61 0.00 #20
3 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 101.87 54.55 47.32 7.68 7.68 7.96 8.07 8.04 0.00 #18
4 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 95.49 48.70 46.79 7.64 7.57 7.89 8.00 7.89 0.00 #19
5 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 92.13 49.20 42.93 7.07 6.89 7.21 7.36 7.25 0.00 #16
6 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 90.30 48.00 42.30 6.96 6.79 7.11 7.25 7.14 0.00 #17
7 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 88.40 47.61 40.79 6.68 6.57 6.89 6.96 6.89 0.00 #13
8 Adelina GALAYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 87.82 47.31 40.51 6.57 6.46 6.82 6.96 6.96 0.00 #15
9 Anastasia GALYETA / Avidan BROWN AZE 86.59 46.71 39.88 6.57 6.39 6.82 6.75 6.71 0.00 #12
10 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 86.20 45.35 40.85 6.68 6.61 6.82 7.00 6.93 0.00 #14
11 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 85.04 46.45 38.59 6.43 6.21 6.54 6.43 6.54 0.00 #10
12 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 77.84 40.32 37.52 6.14 6.04 6.29 6.43 6.36 0.00 #8
13 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 77.16 39.14 39.02 6.43 6.29 6.50 6.75 6.54 1.00 #11
14 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 75.40 38.64 36.76 6.11 5.86 6.25 6.21 6.21 0.00 #7
15 Victoria MANNI / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 73.02 37.92 36.10 5.96 5.71 6.21 6.14 6.07 1.00 #9
16 Olga BIBIHINA / Daniil ZVORYKIN RUS 70.95 37.41 33.54 5.57 5.32 5.61 5.71 5.75 0.00 #5
17 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 70.92 39.41 31.51 5.29 5.00 5.32 5.36 5.29 0.00 #4
18 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT FRA 67.09 37.26 30.83 5.07 4.86 5.29 5.29 5.18 1.00 #1
19 Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 62.94 29.04 33.90 5.71 5.36 5.68 5.79 5.71 0.00 #6
20 Aurelia IPOLITO / Malcolm JONES LAT 62.15 33.10 30.05 5.11 4.79 5.14 5.07 4.93 1.00 #3
21 Marina ELIAS / Geido KAPP EST 57.20 28.00 29.20 5.00 4.61 4.93 5.00 4.79 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 185.19 1 1
2 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO ISR 177.80 2 2
3 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 167.81 4 3
4 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 163.00 3 4
5 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 151.35 6 5
6 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 150.81 5 6
7 Adelina GALAYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 144.25 7 8
8 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 143.30 9 7
9 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 141.90 8 10
10 Anastasia GALYETA / Avidan BROWN AZE 141.12 10 9
11 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 138.65 12 11
12 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 131.14 11 13
13 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 128.39 14 12
14 Victoria MANNI / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 125.34 13 15
15 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 125.21 15 14
16 Olga BIBIHINA / Daniil ZVORYKIN RUS 118.58 17 16
17 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 116.27 18 17
18 Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 111.31 16 19
19 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT FRA 106.84 21 18
20 Aurelia IPOLITO / Malcolm JONES LAT 102.83 19 20
21 Marina ELIAS / Geido KAPP EST 97.03 20 21
WD Vavara OGLOBLINA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV AZE
WD Ekaterina FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR