2016 Warsaw Cup Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nicole SCHOTT GER 60.47 33.43 27.04 6.65 6.45 6.85 6.90 6.95 0.00 #29
2 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 57.41 32.29 25.12 6.35 6.15 6.35 6.30 6.25 0.00 #25
3 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 54.84 29.80 26.04 6.70 6.25 6.50 6.55 6.55 1.00 #14
4 Miyu NAKASHIO JPN 54.13 28.73 25.40 6.70 6.15 6.25 6.35 6.30 0.00 #12
5 Kailani CRAINE AUS 53.31 27.79 25.52 6.15 6.10 6.60 6.40 6.65 0.00 #9
6 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 51.79 26.59 25.20 6.35 6.00 6.35 6.40 6.40 0.00 #2
7 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 50.43 29.87 20.56 5.35 5.05 5.10 5.15 5.05 0.00 #18
8 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 48.17 23.09 25.08 6.30 6.15 6.10 6.50 6.30 0.00 #1
9 Lea SERNA FRA 47.35 26.83 21.52 5.50 5.15 5.50 5.40 5.35 1.00 #15
10 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 45.95 27.83 20.12 5.15 4.90 5.05 5.15 4.90 2.00 #4
11 Dasa GRM SLO 45.84 23.48 22.36 5.70 5.40 5.60 5.50 5.75 0.00 #17
12 Colette Coco KAMINSKI POL 45.37 26.05 19.32 4.85 4.65 5.00 4.85 4.80 0.00 #20
13 Antonina DUBININA SRB 44.77 24.69 20.08 5.25 4.90 5.00 5.00 4.95 0.00 #28
14 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 44.29 24.05 21.24 5.40 5.10 5.20 5.45 5.40 1.00 #23
15 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 44.08 24.32 20.76 5.15 4.85 5.35 5.30 5.30 1.00 #3
16 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 42.13 22.61 19.52 5.10 4.65 4.90 4.80 4.95 0.00 #22
17 Riona KATO JPN 41.49 20.01 21.48 5.55 5.30 5.25 5.40 5.35 0.00 #13
18 Jeromie REPOND SUI 41.43 22.27 19.16 4.90 4.55 4.85 4.85 4.80 0.00 #27
19 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 41.15 22.79 18.36 4.80 4.35 4.70 4.55 4.55 0.00 #24
20 Johanna ALLIK EST 41.11 19.07 22.04 5.55 5.25 5.50 5.60 5.65 0.00 #5
21 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 40.37 21.85 18.52 4.65 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.55 0.00 #19
22 Chloe ING SGP 39.69 19.77 20.92 5.25 4.95 5.25 5.25 5.45 1.00 #8
23 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 39.66 20.06 19.60 5.15 4.60 4.90 4.95 4.90 0.00 #11
24 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 39.33 20.01 19.32 4.90 4.60 4.85 4.85 4.95 0.00 #26
25 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 37.11 17.31 19.80 5.00 4.70 4.95 5.05 5.05 0.00 #16
26 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 36.43 16.27 21.16 5.45 5.25 5.10 5.35 5.30 1.00 #6
27 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 32.83 16.87 16.96 4.25 4.05 4.25 4.25 4.40 1.00 #21
28 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 32.82 17.46 16.36 4.20 3.85 4.10 4.20 4.10 1.00 #30
29 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 32.47 15.91 18.56 4.85 4.40 4.60 4.70 4.65 2.00 #10
30 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK 21.42 11.78 15.64 4.10 3.90 3.80 4.05 3.70 6.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kailani CRAINE AUS 110.07 57.51 52.56 6.50 6.25 6.75 6.60 6.75 0.00 #25
2 Nicole SCHOTT GER 105.45 50.73 54.72 6.75 6.60 6.95 6.90 7.00 0.00 #28
3 Miyu NAKASHIO JPN 103.10 49.34 53.76 6.85 6.45 6.90 6.75 6.65 0.00 #26
4 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 102.73 51.13 51.60 6.65 6.25 6.45 6.50 6.40 0.00 #29
5 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 101.25 49.29 52.96 6.65 6.35 6.65 6.65 6.80 1.00 #27
6 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 98.58 47.74 51.84 6.55 6.20 6.55 6.60 6.50 1.00 #30
7 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 94.38 52.98 42.40 5.45 5.10 5.45 5.35 5.15 1.00 #20
8 Riona KATO JPN 89.86 46.34 45.52 5.90 5.45 5.65 5.70 5.75 2.00 #18
9 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 88.39 40.99 48.40 6.15 5.95 5.95 6.15 6.05 1.00 #24
10 Dasa GRM SLO 87.39 41.31 46.08 5.70 5.50 5.80 5.85 5.95 0.00 #19
11 Colette Coco KAMINSKI POL 85.32 44.84 40.48 5.30 4.85 5.05 5.10 5.00 0.00 #21
12 Chloe ING SGP 81.56 38.76 42.80 5.30 5.15 5.55 5.30 5.45 0.00 #11
13 Lea SERNA FRA 81.43 38.19 44.24 5.60 5.30 5.50 5.65 5.60 1.00 #22
14 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 78.61 36.09 43.52 5.30 5.20 5.55 5.50 5.65 1.00 #16
15 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 78.44 39.20 40.24 5.15 5.00 4.95 5.10 4.95 1.00 #13
16 Antonina DUBININA SRB 78.42 41.14 37.28 4.85 4.45 4.75 4.75 4.50 0.00 #15
17 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 76.88 42.20 35.68 4.45 4.35 4.55 4.55 4.40 1.00 #12
18 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 74.44 37.24 41.20 5.25 4.90 5.25 5.10 5.25 4.00 #14
19 Johanna ALLIK EST 72.55 30.95 41.60 5.30 5.00 5.15 5.20 5.35 0.00 #9
20 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 72.25 34.65 37.60 4.85 4.45 4.85 4.60 4.75 0.00 #10
21 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 71.87 32.31 40.56 5.30 4.75 4.95 5.10 5.25 1.00 #4
22 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 71.55 35.83 36.72 4.85 4.40 4.70 4.50 4.50 1.00 #2
23 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 68.63 33.75 34.88 4.50 4.00 4.55 4.25 4.50 0.00 #1
24 Jeromie REPOND SUI 67.86 30.30 38.56 5.00 4.65 4.85 4.85 4.75 1.00 #17
25 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 67.14 32.82 36.32 4.90 4.25 4.50 4.55 4.50 2.00 #5
26 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 67.13 33.53 33.60 4.30 3.95 4.20 4.40 4.15 0.00 #8
27 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 61.19 26.43 35.76 4.75 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.45 1.00 #7
28 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 57.90 29.30 29.60 3.85 3.50 3.75 3.75 3.65 1.00 #6
29 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK 51.45 24.73 30.72 4.00 3.60 3.90 3.90 3.80 4.00 #3

Total

 

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Nicole SCHOTT GER 165.92 1 2
2 Kailani CRAINE AUS 163.38 5 1
3 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 157.57 3 4
4 Miyu NAKASHIO JPN 157.23 4 3
5 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 155.99 2 6
6 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 153.04 6 5
7 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 140.33 10 7
8 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 136.56 8 9
9 Dasa GRM SLO 133.23 11 10
10 Riona KATO JPN 131.35 17 8
11 Colette Coco KAMINSKI POL 130.69 12 11
12 Lea SERNA FRA 128.78 9 13
13 Antonina DUBININA SRB 123.19 13 16
14 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 122.90 14 14
15 Chloe ING SGP 121.25 22 12
16 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 120.57 16 15
17 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 118.52 15 18
18 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 117.25 21 17
19 Johanna ALLIK EST 113.66 20 19
20 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 111.91 23 20
21 Jeromie REPOND SUI 109.29 18 24
22 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 108.66 25 22
23 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 108.30 26 21
24 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 108.28 19 26
25 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 101.46 27 23
26 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 100.52 24 27
27 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 99.61 29 25
28 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 90.72 28 28
29 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK 72.87 30 29
WD Elzbieta KROPA LTU