2016 Youth Olympic Games Dance Results

Short Dance

 Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 SHPILEVAYA A / SMIRNOV G RUS 57.93 29.93 28.00 6.96 6.79 7.17 7.04 7.04 0.00 #12
2 SKOPTCOVA A / ALESHIN K RUS 57.75 29.78 27.97 6.92 6.83 7.13 7.13 6.96 0.00 #11
3 LEWIS Chloe / BYE Logan USA 55.07 27.40 27.67 6.88 6.67 6.96 7.08 7.00 0.00 #10
4 LAJOIE Marjorie / LAGHA Zachary CAN 51.06 26.52 24.54 6.04 5.96 6.21 6.25 6.21 0.00 #4
5 YURCHENKO A / BYELIKOV V UKR 48.00 25.02 22.98 5.83 5.58 5.83 5.75 5.75 0.00 #7
6 KALEHANAVA E / PALKHOUSKI U BLR 47.88 26.03 21.85 5.46 5.42 5.46 5.54 5.42 0.00 #8
7 DAMULEVICIUTE G / KIZALA D LTU 44.58 23.44 22.14 5.54 5.38 5.67 5.63 5.46 1.00 #6
8 WAGRET Julia / COUYRAS Mathieu FRA 44.50 24.32 21.18 5.38 5.08 5.33 5.38 5.33 1.00 #5
9 GOLUBTSOVA Maria / BELOBROV Kirill UKR 41.37 20.23 21.14 5.33 5.17 5.25 5.50 5.17 0.00 #9
10 SEMENJUK Viktoria / GRUZDEV Artur EST 40.06 22.67 18.39 4.75 4.46 4.83 4.63 4.33 1.00 #3
11 MATTHAEI C / PFISTERER M GER 39.29 21.21 18.08 4.46 4.21 4.67 4.75 4.50 0.00 #2
12 RIGHI Francesca / PAPETTI Pietro ITA 38.22 21.80 17.42 4.42 4.21 4.50 4.42 4.21 1.00 #1

Free Dance

 Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 SHPILEVAYA A / SMIRNOV G RUS 83.95 41.65 43.30 7.21 7.00 7.42 7.25 7.21 1.00 #10
2 LEWIS Chloe / BYE Logan USA 81.30 38.88 42.42 6.88 6.92 7.25 7.17 7.13 0.00 #11
3 SKOPTCOVA A / ALESHIN K RUS 76.87 37.05 41.82 6.96 6.88 6.79 7.13 7.08 2.00 #12
4 LAJOIE Marjorie / LAGHA Zachary CAN 74.81 36.99 37.82 6.21 6.08 6.38 6.46 6.38 0.00 #9
5 YURCHENKO A / BYELIKOV V UKR 66.96 32.58 35.38 5.88 5.63 6.08 6.00 5.88 1.00 #5
6 GOLUBTSOVA Maria / BELOBROV Kirill UKR 66.29 35.23 31.06 5.13 5.00 5.25 5.29 5.21 0.00 #3
7 WAGRET Julia / COUYRAS Mathieu FRA 61.14 29.62 32.52 5.46 5.13 5.58 5.54 5.38 1.00 #7
8 DAMULEVICIUTE G / KIZALA D LTU 60.94 28.54 32.40 5.46 5.21 5.58 5.50 5.25 0.00 #6
9 KALEHANAVA E / PALKHOUSKI U BLR 60.24 27.72 32.52 5.38 5.08 5.54 5.63 5.46 0.00 #8
10 SEMENJUK Viktoria / GRUZDEV Artur EST 58.54 31.33 27.21 4.75 4.21 4.63 4.58 4.50 0.00 #2
11 RIGHI Francesca / PAPETTI Pietro ITA 57.32 30.82 26.50 4.50 4.17 4.58 4.54 4.29 0.00 #4
12 MATTHAEI C / PFISTERER M GER 57.11 29.61 27.50 4.54 4.33 4.79 4.71 4.54 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 SHPILEVAYA A / SMIRNOV G
RUS
141.88 1 1
2 LEWIS Chloe / BYE Logan
USA
136.37 3 2
3 SKOPTCOVA A / ALESHIN K
RUS
134.62 2 3
4 LAJOIE Marjorie / LAGHA Zachary
CAN
125.87 4 4
5 YURCHENKO A / BYELIKOV V
UKR
114.96 5 5
6 KALEHANAVA E / PALKHOUSKI U
BLR
108.12 6 9
7 GOLUBTSOVA Maria / BELOBROV Kirill
UKR
107.66 9 6
8 WAGRET Julia / COUYRAS Mathieu
FRA
105.64 8 7
9 DAMULEVICIUTE G / KIZALA D
LTU
105.52 7 8
10 SEMENJUK Viktoria / GRUZDEV Artur
EST
98.60 10 10
11 MATTHAEI C / PFISTERER M
GER
96.40 11 12
12 RIGHI Francesca / PAPETTI Pietro
ITA
95.54 12 11