2017 Challenge Cup Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 62.54 34.98 27.56 7.00 6.55 7.05 6.90 6.95 0.00 #13
2 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 56.07 29.47 26.60 6.70 6.25 6.85 6.60 6.85 0.00 #11
3 Caroline ZHANG USA 54.18 27.78 27.40 7.10 6.50 6.90 6.90 6.85 1.00 #9
4 Larkyn AUSTMAN CAN 53.21 27.93 25.28 6.30 6.05 6.45 6.35 6.45 0.00 #1
5 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 53.21 27.73 25.48 6.45 6.10 6.45 6.40 6.45 0.00 #7
6 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 51.45 29.37 22.08 5.55 5.30 5.55 5.50 5.70 0.00 #17
7 Isabelle M. OLSSON SWE 50.05 27.69 23.36 5.85 5.55 5.95 5.80 6.05 1.00 #20
8 Kristen SPOURS GBR 48.39 28.03 20.36 5.15 4.95 5.15 5.15 5.05 0.00 #3
9 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 47.53 25.65 21.88 5.60 5.10 5.70 5.45 5.50 0.00 #8
10 Morgan FLOOD AZE 47.04 26.12 20.92 5.35 4.90 5.40 5.20 5.30 0.00 #10
11 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 46.95 26.23 20.72 5.30 5.00 5.20 5.30 5.10 0.00 #15
12 Shaline RüEGGER SUI 44.76 24.60 20.16 5.10 4.95 5.10 5.00 5.05 0.00 #16
13 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 44.65 24.13 21.52 5.40 5.10 5.40 5.60 5.40 1.00 #5
14 Valentina MATOS ESP 44.06 23.74 20.32 5.15 4.90 5.10 5.10 5.15 0.00 #2
15 Gerli LIINAMäE EST 42.63 21.67 20.96 5.35 5.05 5.30 5.20 5.30 0.00 #4
16 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 42.16 22.04 21.12 5.45 5.00 5.25 5.20 5.50 1.00 #14
17 Yasmine YAMADA SUI 36.09 16.77 20.32 5.30 4.95 4.90 5.15 5.10 1.00 #19
18 Niki WORIES NED 33.96 15.96 20.00 5.20 4.85 4.85 5.15 4.95 2.00 #18
19 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 33.03 15.11 18.92 4.85 4.55 4.65 4.85 4.75 1.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 115.40 59.68 56.72 7.00 6.70 7.30 7.10 7.35 1.00 #19
2 Caroline ZHANG USA 112.75 56.75 56.00 7.25 6.55 7.10 7.15 6.95 0.00 #17
3 Larkyn AUSTMAN CAN 104.69 51.65 53.04 6.75 6.20 6.70 6.75 6.75 0.00 #16
4 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 94.56 44.96 51.60 6.50 6.10 6.60 6.40 6.65 2.00 #18
5 Gerli LIINAMäE EST 93.38 51.22 42.16 5.50 4.95 5.45 5.20 5.25 0.00 #5
6 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 92.59 48.43 44.16 5.60 5.25 5.60 5.65 5.50 0.00 #14
7 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 90.64 43.92 46.72 6.10 5.45 5.85 5.85 5.95 0.00 #15
8 Valentina MATOS ESP 83.64 43.40 40.24 5.15 4.75 5.10 5.10 5.05 0.00 #6
9 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 81.70 39.34 43.36 5.60 5.10 5.45 5.45 5.50 1.00 #11
10 Morgan FLOOD AZE 80.63 42.39 40.24 5.30 4.65 5.10 5.10 5.00 2.00 #10
11 Kristen SPOURS GBR 79.52 40.72 40.80 5.30 4.80 5.00 5.20 5.20 2.00 #12
12 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 78.83 40.95 38.88 5.25 4.60 4.95 4.85 4.65 1.00 #9
13 Isabelle M. OLSSON SWE 78.53 37.01 43.52 5.65 5.10 5.30 5.70 5.45 2.00 #13
14 Yasmine YAMADA SUI 78.10 39.38 38.72 4.85 4.45 4.80 4.95 5.15 0.00 #3
15 Shaline RüEGGER SUI 77.51 35.31 43.20 5.45 5.05 5.55 5.45 5.50 1.00 #8
16 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 75.21 38.41 38.80 5.00 4.45 4.90 4.90 5.00 2.00 #4
17 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 68.29 30.13 40.16 5.25 4.90 4.80 5.15 5.00 2.00 #7
18 Niki WORIES NED 64.25 29.61 38.64 4.85 4.45 4.70 5.10 5.05 4.00 #2
19 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 52.95 23.31 30.64 4.25 3.50 3.80 3.95 3.65 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 177.94 1 1
2 Caroline ZHANG USA 166.93 3 2
3 Larkyn AUSTMAN CAN 157.90 4 3
4 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 150.63 2 4
5 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 144.04 6 6
6 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 143.85 5 7
7 Gerli LIINAMäE EST 136.01 15 5
8 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 129.23 9 9
9 Isabelle M. OLSSON SWE 128.58 7 13
10 Kristen SPOURS GBR 127.91 8 11
11 Valentina MATOS ESP 127.70 14 8
12 Morgan FLOOD AZE 127.67 10 10
13 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 125.78 11 12
14 Shaline RüEGGER SUI 122.27 12 15
15 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 117.37 16 16
16 Yasmine YAMADA SUI 114.19 17 14
17 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 112.94 13 17
18 Niki WORIES NED 98.21 18 18
19 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 85.98 19 19