2017 Cup of China Ladies Results

Short Program

 Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN 70.65 37.51 33.14 8.36 8.00 8.39 8.29 8.39 0.00 #11
2 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 70.53 37.68 32.85 8.39 7.89 8.29 8.25 8.25 0.00 #9
3 Elena RADIONOVA RUS 70.48 37.17 33.31 8.29 8.07 8.39 8.43 8.46 0.00 #10
4 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 69.44 39.01 31.43 7.82 7.71 7.71 8.11 7.93 1.00 #4
5 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 67.10 35.67 31.43 7.89 7.50 8.07 7.82 8.00 0.00 #6
6 Marin HONDA JPN 66.90 35.01 31.89 8.00 7.68 8.11 8.00 8.07 0.00 #5
7 Mai MIHARA JPN 66.90 34.66 32.24 8.11 7.79 8.11 8.11 8.18 0.00 #8
8 Xiangning LI CHN 59.20 32.95 26.25 6.68 6.18 6.75 6.64 6.57 0.00 #2
9 Dabin CHOI KOR 53.90 26.10 27.80 7.04 6.71 6.89 7.07 7.04 0.00 #7
10 Amber GLENN USA 52.61 25.78 27.83 7.14 6.79 6.68 7.11 7.07 1.00 #3
11 Ziquan ZHAO CHN 50.39 26.68 24.71 6.25 6.00 6.14 6.32 6.18 1.00 #1

Free Skate

 Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 144.44 76.09 68.35 8.39 8.36 8.79 8.50 8.68 0.00 #8
2 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 141.99 74.10 67.89 8.64 8.11 8.61 8.50 8.57 0.00 #9
3 Mai MIHARA JPN 139.17 74.45 64.72 8.14 7.79 8.32 8.07 8.14 0.00 #3
4 Elena RADIONOVA RUS 136.34 69.43 66.91 8.39 8.11 8.43 8.32 8.57 0.00 #11
5 Marin HONDA JPN 131.42 66.84 64.58 8.11 7.68 8.25 8.14 8.18 0.00 #6
6 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 129.58 66.04 63.54 8.07 7.54 8.07 8.00 8.04 0.00 #7
7 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN 126.18 61.05 65.13 8.29 7.89 8.18 8.21 8.14 0.00 #10
8 Xiangning LI CHN 115.62 63.43 52.19 6.93 5.93 6.93 6.36 6.46 0.00 #4
9 Dabin CHOI KOR 112.09 59.08 53.01 6.82 6.32 6.64 6.79 6.57 0.00 #5
10 Amber GLENN USA 98.53 45.66 53.87 6.89 6.64 6.46 6.86 6.82 1.00 #1
11 Ziquan ZHAO CHN 94.32 48.75 46.57 6.04 5.39 5.93 5.96 5.79 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alina ZAGITOVA
RUS
213.88 4 1
2 Wakaba HIGUCHI
JPN
212.52 2 2
3 Elena RADIONOVA
RUS
206.82 3 4
4 Mai MIHARA
JPN
206.07 7 3
5 Marin HONDA
JPN
198.32 6 5
6 Gabrielle DALEMAN
CAN
196.83 1 7
7 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA
RUS
196.68 5 6
8 Xiangning LI
CHN
174.82 8 8
9 Dabin CHOI
KOR
165.99 9 9
10 Amber GLENN
USA
151.14 10 10
11 Ziquan ZHAO
CHN
144.71 11 11