2017 Cup of Nice Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasia GUBANOVA RUS 63.28 37.06 26.22 6.67 6.42 6.50 6.50 6.67 0.00 #1
2 Heloise PITOT NICE FRA 52.62 29.80 23.82 6.00 5.67 5.92 5.92 6.25 1.00 #5
3 Alessa TORNAGHI ITA 52.23 30.29 21.94 5.50 5.42 5.50 5.50 5.50 0.00 #21
4 Alizee CROZET BRIVE FRA 49.72 27.14 23.58 6.08 5.75 5.83 5.83 6.00 1.00 #25
5 Marina PIREDDA ITA 48.04 26.26 21.78 5.50 5.33 5.50 5.58 5.33 0.00 #14
6 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 47.33 26.59 21.74 5.58 5.42 5.42 5.42 5.33 1.00 #15
7 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 46.36 24.76 21.60 5.50 5.58 5.17 5.42 5.33 0.00 #18
8 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 45.32 23.00 22.32 5.50 5.50 5.50 5.58 5.83 0.00 #22
9 Nicole ZAIKA SUI 45.30 26.16 19.14 4.92 4.58 4.67 4.92 4.83 0.00 #6
10 Dahyun KO CZE 45.11 25.83 19.28 5.08 4.67 4.67 4.92 4.75 0.00 #17
11 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 44.68 24.94 19.74 5.25 5.00 4.67 4.92 4.83 0.00 #10
12 Mariia TALALAIKINA RUS 44.21 22.53 22.68 6.00 5.67 5.42 5.67 5.58 1.00 #2
13 Lutricia BOCK GER 44.05 23.45 21.60 5.75 5.17 5.33 5.42 5.33 1.00 #8
14 Maia MAZZARA SUI 43.20 23.74 19.46 5.17 4.83 4.67 4.83 4.83 0.00 #19
15 Shaline RUEGGER SUI 42.70 22.90 19.80 5.17 4.83 5.00 4.92 4.83 0.00 #3
16 Ye Eun SEO KOR 42.56 22.30 21.26 5.33 5.25 5.25 5.50 5.25 1.00 #23
17 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR 40.61 20.13 20.48 5.50 4.75 4.92 5.17 5.25 0.00 #16
18 Minseo YOON KOR 38.81 19.27 20.54 5.42 5.00 5.17 5.08 5.00 1.00 #24
19 Eunsol JANG KOR 37.33 20.25 17.08 4.33 4.17 4.17 4.42 4.25 0.00 #11
20 Linden VAN BEMMEL NED 37.08 19.62 17.46 4.50 4.25 4.33 4.42 4.33 0.00 #12
21 Franziska KETTL GER 35.81 15.75 20.06 5.17 5.00 4.75 5.08 5.08 0.00 #7
22 Lenne VAN GORP NED 33.62 18.02 16.60 4.25 3.75 4.17 4.25 4.33 1.00 #13
23 Freja JUEL JENSEN DEN 27.33 13.55 13.78 3.58 3.33 3.33 3.58 3.42 0.00 #4
24 Sofie KORSGAARD DEN 24.55 11.67 12.88 3.50 2.92 3.17 3.50 3.00 0.00 #20
25 Sarah BORCH NIELSEN DEN 22.45 10.71 12.74 3.33 3.17 3.00 3.42 3.00 1.00 #9

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasia GUBANOVA RUS 125.02 69.15 55.87 7.00 6.92 7.00 6.92 7.08 0.00 #24
2 Mariia TALALAIKINA RUS 102.24 56.50 45.74 5.92 5.50 5.75 5.75 5.67 0.00 #13
3 Alessa TORNAGHI ITA 94.16 50.90 44.26 5.83 5.33 5.50 5.50 5.50 1.00 #22
4 Dahyun KO CZE 92.46 51.79 40.67 5.25 4.92 5.17 5.08 5.00 0.00 #15
5 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 91.45 50.11 41.34 5.42 5.08 5.17 5.17 5.00 0.00 #14
6 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 87.15 46.22 44.93 5.75 5.42 5.50 5.58 5.83 4.00 #19
7 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 86.38 40.52 45.86 5.75 5.67 5.58 5.83 5.83 0.00 #17
8 Alizee CROZET BRIVE FRA 86.14 41.74 44.40 5.92 5.17 5.58 5.58 5.50 0.00 #21
9 Maia MAZZARA SUI 84.16 49.57 37.59 4.83 4.75 4.50 4.83 4.58 3.00 #11
10 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 83.57 44.77 40.80 5.33 5.17 4.92 5.00 5.08 2.00 #18
11 Ye Eun SEO KOR 79.85 44.32 36.53 4.75 4.42 4.50 4.58 4.58 1.00 #9
12 Heloise PITOT NICE FRA 79.53 33.20 47.33 6.33 5.50 5.83 5.92 6.00 1.00 #23
13 Marina PIREDDA ITA 78.41 34.94 43.47 5.58 5.25 5.42 5.50 5.42 0.00 #20
14 Lutricia BOCK GER 76.83 35.63 41.20 5.33 5.00 4.92 5.33 5.17 0.00 #12
15 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR 69.20 31.00 39.20 5.08 4.67 5.00 4.83 4.92 1.00 #8
16 Franziska KETTL GER 66.31 34.32 33.99 4.58 4.08 4.00 4.33 4.25 2.00 #4
17 Minseo YOON KOR 66.27 32.41 35.86 4.67 4.33 4.33 4.50 4.58 2.00 #7
18 Nicole ZAIKA SUI 65.77 29.91 37.86 4.83 4.58 4.75 4.83 4.67 2.00 #16
19 Shaline RUEGGER SUI 62.46 27.39 35.07 4.75 4.25 4.25 4.42 4.25 0.00 #10
20 Eunsol JANG KOR 59.94 29.21 31.73 4.08 3.75 3.83 4.17 4.00 1.00 #6
21 Linden VAN BEMMEL NED 59.20 25.21 33.99 4.33 3.92 4.33 4.33 4.33 0.00 #5
22 Lenne VAN GORP NED 53.83 25.70 30.13 4.08 3.58 3.67 3.75 3.75 2.00 #3
23 Freja JUEL JENSEN DEN 45.56 19.97 25.59 3.33 3.08 3.00 3.33 3.25 0.00 #2
24 Sofie KORSGAARD DEN 44.78 19.85 24.93 3.25 2.92 3.08 3.25 3.08 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Anastasia GUBANOVA RUS 188.30 1 1
2 Mariia TALALAIKINA RUS 146.45 12 2
3 Alessa TORNAGHI ITA 146.39 3 3
4 Dahyun KO CZE 137.57 10 4
5 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 136.13 11 5
6 Alizee CROZET BRIVE FRA 135.86 4 8
7 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 134.48 6 6
8 Heloise PITOT NICE FRA 132.15 2 12
9 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 131.70 8 7
10 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 129.93 7 10
11 Maia MAZZARA SUI 127.36 14 9
12 Marina PIREDDA ITA 126.45 5 13
13 Ye Eun SEO KOR 122.41 16 11
14 Lutricia BOCK GER 120.88 13 14
15 Nicole ZAIKA SUI 111.07 9 18
16 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR 109.81 17 15
17 Shaline RUEGGER SUI 105.16 15 19
18 Minseo YOON KOR 105.08 18 17
19 Franziska KETTL GER 102.12 21 16
20 Eunsol JANG KOR 97.27 19 20
21 Linden VAN BEMMEL NED 96.28 20 21
22 Lenne VAN GORP NED 87.45 22 22
23 Freja JUEL JENSEN DEN 72.89 23 23
24 Sofie KORSGAARD DEN 69.33 24 24
FNR Sarah BORCH NIELSEN DEN

Leave a Reply