2017 Denkova-Staviski Cup Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Micol CRISTINI ITA 58.90 34.10 24.80 6.17 5.92 6.33 6.25 6.33 0.00 #5
2 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 55.93 31.07 24.86 6.17 6.08 6.17 6.33 6.33 0.00 #11
3 Lea SERNA FRA 49.25 26.23 24.02 6.17 5.92 5.92 6.08 5.92 1.00 #13
4 Nelma HEDE FIN 47.21 25.53 22.68 5.75 5.58 5.67 5.67 5.67 1.00 #12
5 Sara CONTI ITA 46.87 25.53 21.34 5.25 4.92 5.42 5.50 5.58 0.00 #9
6 Natasha MCKAY GBR 46.44 22.30 24.14 5.83 5.75 6.17 6.17 6.25 0.00 #4
7 Camila M.B. GJERSEN NOR 44.72 24.30 20.42 5.25 4.92 5.17 5.00 5.17 0.00 #2
8 Presyana DIMITROVA BUL 44.07 23.33 20.74 5.25 5.08 5.17 5.25 5.17 0.00 #10
9 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 44.01 23.19 20.82 5.17 4.92 5.17 5.42 5.33 0.00 #6
10 Pauline WANNER FRA 42.62 21.50 21.12 5.25 5.25 5.25 5.33 5.33 0.00 #3
11 Daniela STOEVA BUL 40.10 20.84 21.26 5.33 5.17 5.33 5.33 5.42 2.00 #14
12 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 39.05 20.23 19.82 5.00 4.75 4.92 5.17 4.92 1.00 #7
13 Heloise PITOT FRA 37.79 16.93 20.86 5.17 5.00 5.08 5.33 5.50 0.00 #15
14 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP 35.12 15.80 19.32 4.83 4.50 4.75 5.08 5.00 0.00 #1
15 Dimitra KORRI GRE 30.81 13.15 17.66 4.42 4.25 4.33 4.50 4.58 0.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Micol CRISTINI ITA 105.31 52.37 52.94 6.58 6.42 6.67 6.67 6.75 0.00 #15
2 Lea SERNA FRA 98.32 50.53 48.79 6.08 5.83 6.08 6.25 6.25 1.00 #13
3 Natasha MCKAY GBR 92.50 46.43 47.07 5.67 5.58 5.92 6.17 6.08 1.00 #10
4 Camila M.B. GJERSEN NOR 90.71 45.78 44.93 5.58 5.50 5.58 5.75 5.67 0.00 #9
5 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 83.31 39.78 44.53 5.42 5.33 5.58 5.67 5.83 1.00 #7
6 Sara CONTI ITA 81.35 39.21 44.14 5.58 5.25 5.42 5.67 5.67 2.00 #11
7 Pauline WANNER FRA 80.99 39.39 43.60 5.50 5.17 5.42 5.58 5.58 2.00 #6
8 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 79.58 33.91 46.67 5.92 5.58 5.75 5.92 6.00 1.00 #14
9 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 75.14 33.53 41.61 5.25 4.92 4.92 5.42 5.50 0.00 #4
10 Heloise PITOT FRA 72.16 31.76 42.40 5.17 5.08 5.33 5.50 5.42 2.00 #3
11 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP 69.02 30.56 39.46 4.83 4.75 5.00 5.08 5.00 1.00 #2
12 Nelma HEDE FIN 68.11 31.24 37.87 5.25 4.25 4.58 4.67 4.92 1.00 #12
13 Daniela STOEVA BUL 59.66 23.72 36.94 4.67 4.42 4.50 4.75 4.75 1.00 #5
14 Presyana DIMITROVA BUL 58.42 22.82 39.60 5.25 4.83 4.67 5.08 4.92 4.00 #8
15 Dimitra KORRI GRE 56.30 25.23 33.07 4.25 3.92 3.83 4.42 4.25 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Micol CRISTINI ITA 164.21 1 1
2 Lea SERNA FRA 147.57 3 2
3 Natasha MCKAY GBR 138.94 6 3
4 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 135.51 2 8
5 Camila M.B. GJERSEN NOR 135.43 7 4
6 Sara CONTI ITA 128.22 5 6
7 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 127.32 9 5
8 Pauline WANNER FRA 123.61 10 7
9 Nelma HEDE FIN 115.32 4 12
10 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 114.19 12 9
11 Heloise PITOT FRA 109.95 13 10
12 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP 104.14 14 11
13 Presyana DIMITROVA BUL 102.49 8 14
14 Daniela STOEVA BUL 99.76 11 13
15 Dimitra KORRI GRE 87.11 15 15

Leave a Reply