2017 Egna Spring Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 57.75 33.35 25.40 6.58 5.75 6.42 6.50 6.50 1.00 #24
2 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 49.40 28.54 20.86 5.25 4.83 5.33 5.17 5.50 0.00 #19
3 Hiu ching KWONG HKG 47.80 28.46 19.34 5.08 4.58 4.92 4.92 4.67 0.00 #27
4 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 44.50 26.30 18.20 4.67 4.25 4.75 4.58 4.50 0.00 #23
5 Sara CONTI ITA 44.37 25.05 19.32 4.92 4.83 5.00 4.83 4.58 0.00 #10
6 Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT 39.31 22.35 16.96 4.42 4.00 4.42 4.17 4.17 0.00 #16
7 Anna MEMOLA ITA 38.94 21.60 18.34 4.75 4.33 4.75 4.67 4.42 1.00 #21
8 Joanna SO HKG 37.99 21.79 17.20 4.42 4.08 4.33 4.25 4.42 1.00 #20
9 Laurie PESAVENTO FRA 36.20 19.34 16.86 4.42 4.08 4.33 4.17 4.08 0.00 #3
10 Alice Martina GERAGHTY ITA 35.99 19.67 17.32 4.58 4.00 4.33 4.33 4.42 1.00 #18
11 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 35.05 18.05 17.00 4.42 4.17 4.33 4.25 4.08 0.00 #26
12 Lucrezia ERBA ITA 34.87 18.81 17.06 4.42 4.00 4.58 4.33 4.00 1.00 #14
13 Greta LUPATELLI ITA 34.17 17.65 17.52 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.58 1.00 #28
14 Gaia MAZZA ITA 33.72 17.48 17.24 4.33 4.08 4.58 4.33 4.25 1.00 #8
15 Alice ORRU’ ITA 33.70 17.90 15.80 4.00 3.83 4.17 4.00 3.75 0.00 #9
16 Sofya SOKOLOVA RUS 33.26 17.12 16.14 4.25 4.00 3.92 4.08 3.92 0.00 #1
17 Belen ALVAREZ ESP 32.62 16.74 16.88 4.50 3.92 4.17 4.25 4.25 1.00 #22
18 Stefanie FRANCESCHINI ITA 32.18 17.84 15.34 3.92 3.67 3.75 4.08 3.75 1.00 #2
19 Greta MILANESE ITA 30.84 16.90 13.94 3.67 3.17 3.33 3.83 3.42 0.00 #6
20 Verena HUMER AUT 30.63 16.23 15.40 4.00 3.75 3.75 4.08 3.67 1.00 #13
21 Mia PANKRATZ AUT 29.72 16.58 15.14 3.92 3.67 3.75 3.83 3.75 2.00 #11
22 Isabella CANALES MEX 28.57 13.83 16.74 4.33 4.00 4.25 4.17 4.17 2.00 #25
23 Vivienne CONTARINO ITA 28.39 14.53 14.86 3.75 3.67 3.75 3.83 3.58 1.00 #5
24 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 27.48 14.40 16.08 4.25 3.83 3.92 4.17 3.92 3.00 #15
25 Caterina ALLES ITA 26.44 12.98 14.46 3.75 3.58 3.58 3.75 3.42 1.00 #12

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 117.24 64.31 52.93 6.83 6.00 6.92 6.75 6.58 0.00 #25
2 Sara CONTI ITA 86.78 46.51 40.27 5.33 4.75 5.17 4.92 5.00 0.00 #21
3 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 82.56 44.30 38.26 5.00 4.83 4.75 4.75 4.58 0.00 #22
4 Hiu ching KWONG HKG 80.91 40.97 40.94 5.25 4.92 5.25 5.17 5.00 1.00 #23
5 Anna MEMOLA ITA 77.49 40.76 37.73 4.92 4.33 4.75 4.83 4.75 1.00 #19
6 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 74.25 39.92 37.33 5.00 4.42 4.50 4.83 4.58 3.00 #24
7 Joanna SO HKG 73.27 35.81 37.46 4.83 4.33 4.83 4.67 4.75 0.00 #18
8 Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT 69.41 33.67 35.74 4.50 4.25 4.67 4.42 4.50 0.00 #20
9 Greta LUPATELLI ITA 69.39 34.99 34.40 4.67 4.08 4.33 4.25 4.17 0.00 #13
10 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 67.12 31.79 35.33 4.33 4.17 4.58 4.50 4.50 0.00 #15
11 Laurie PESAVENTO FRA 67.11 32.51 35.60 4.50 4.25 4.67 4.50 4.33 1.00 #17
12 Alice Martina GERAGHTY ITA 65.38 32.37 34.01 4.67 4.08 4.17 4.17 4.17 1.00 #16
13 Alice ORRU’ ITA 63.18 31.04 32.14 4.42 3.75 4.17 3.92 3.83 0.00 #11
14 Belen ALVAREZ ESP 63.09 33.76 31.33 4.25 3.83 3.75 3.92 3.83 2.00 #9
15 Gaia MAZZA ITA 62.46 29.19 34.27 4.42 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.17 1.00 #12
16 Stefanie FRANCESCHINI ITA 61.76 28.57 33.19 4.33 3.83 4.25 4.08 4.25 0.00 #8
17 Mia PANKRATZ AUT 59.90 29.64 30.26 3.92 3.58 3.83 4.00 3.58 0.00 #5
18 Verena HUMER AUT 59.59 28.79 30.80 4.08 3.67 3.83 4.00 3.67 0.00 #6
19 Lucrezia ERBA ITA 58.27 26.00 34.27 4.33 4.00 4.42 4.42 4.25 2.00 #14
20 Greta MILANESE ITA 56.04 26.45 29.59 4.00 3.58 3.58 3.75 3.58 0.00 #7
21 Sofya SOKOLOVA RUS 53.05 25.12 28.93 4.08 3.50 3.58 3.50 3.42 1.00 #10
22 Caterina ALLES ITA 51.24 24.31 26.93 3.58 3.17 3.50 3.25 3.33 0.00 #1
23 Isabella CANALES MEX 50.74 21.47 30.27 3.92 3.67 3.75 3.83 3.75 1.00 #4
24 Vivienne CONTARINO ITA 42.24 18.37 25.87 3.33 3.00 3.17 3.42 3.25 2.00 #3
25 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 40.36 16.43 26.93 3.75 3.50 2.83 3.42 3.33 3.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 174.99 1 1
2 Sara CONTI ITA 131.15 5 2
3 Hiu ching KWONG HKG 128.71 3 4
4 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 127.06 4 3
5 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 123.65 2 6
6 Anna MEMOLA ITA 116.43 7 5
7 Joanna SO HKG 111.26 8 7
8 Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT 108.72 6 8
9 Greta LUPATELLI ITA 103.56 13 9
10 Laurie PESAVENTO FRA 103.31 9 11
11 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 102.17 11 10
12 Alice Martina GERAGHTY ITA 101.37 10 12
13 Alice ORRU’ ITA 96.88 15 13
14 Gaia MAZZA ITA 96.18 14 15
15 Belen ALVAREZ ESP 95.71 17 14
16 Stefanie FRANCESCHINI ITA 93.94 18 16
17 Lucrezia ERBA ITA 93.14 12 19
18 Verena HUMER AUT 90.22 20 18
19 Mia PANKRATZ AUT 89.62 21 17
20 Greta MILANESE ITA 86.88 19 20
21 Sofya SOKOLOVA RUS 86.31 16 21
22 Isabella CANALES MEX 79.31 22 23
23 Caterina ALLES ITA 77.68 25 22
24 Vivienne CONTARINO ITA 70.63 23 24
25 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 67.84 24 25
WD Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA
WD Katia MONTIBELLER ITA
WD Marta Maria SELLAROLI ITA

Leave a Reply