2017 European Championships Ladies Results

Short Program

  Pl. Qual. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Q Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 78.92 42.00 36.92 9.14 9.07 9.36 9.21 9.36 0.00 #33
2 Q Anna POGORILAYA RUS 74.39 39.90 34.49 8.61 8.43 8.79 8.54 8.75 0.00 #30
3 Q Carolina KOSTNER ITA 72.40 36.80 35.60 8.89 8.61 8.96 8.93 9.11 0.00 #7
4 Q Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 72.17 39.66 32.51 8.25 8.00 8.21 8.04 8.14 0.00 #31
5 Q Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 63.81 35.63 28.18 7.11 6.82 7.18 7.00 7.11 0.00 #23
6 Q Ivett TOTH HUN 61.49 34.49 27.00 6.79 6.46 6.93 6.79 6.79 0.00 #25
7 Q Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 60.98 33.51 28.47 7.18 6.89 7.21 7.14 7.18 1.00 #32
8 Q Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 57.77 30.68 27.09 6.79 6.54 6.86 6.79 6.89 0.00 #29
9 Q Nicole SCHOTT GER 56.88 31.46 25.42 6.43 6.04 6.39 6.43 6.50 0.00 #21
10 Q Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 56.40 31.14 26.26 6.68 6.29 6.64 6.61 6.61 1.00 #26
11 Q Loena HENDRICKX BEL 55.41 30.18 25.23 6.36 6.04 6.43 6.25 6.46 0.00 #13
12 Q Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 54.96 30.11 24.85 6.29 5.96 6.46 6.14 6.21 0.00 #28
13 Q Joshi HELGESSON SWE 53.93 26.89 27.04 6.86 6.46 6.82 6.79 6.86 0.00 #24
14 Q Emmi PELTONEN FIN 53.52 27.84 25.68 6.57 6.18 6.46 6.43 6.46 0.00 #12
15 Q Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 52.39 30.48 21.91 5.61 5.18 5.68 5.43 5.50 0.00 #18
16 Q Helery HÄLVIN EST 51.72 28.65 23.07 5.86 5.54 5.82 5.79 5.82 0.00 #9
17 Q Kerstin FRANK AUT 51.47 29.04 22.43 5.89 5.21 5.79 5.57 5.57 0.00 #19
18 Q Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 51.35 28.14 23.21 5.96 5.54 5.86 5.82 5.82 0.00 #22
19 Q Viveca LINDFORS FIN 49.48 28.16 22.32 5.86 5.39 5.61 5.46 5.57 1.00 #20
20 Q Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 49.05 24.76 26.29 6.82 6.43 6.46 6.61 6.54 2.00 #34
21 Q Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 48.93 29.34 20.59 5.39 4.89 5.21 5.18 5.07 1.00 #17
22 Q Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 48.70 23.51 25.19 6.36 6.14 6.21 6.39 6.39 0.00 #27
23 Q Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 48.06 26.20 21.86 5.50 5.25 5.54 5.46 5.57 0.00 #10
24 Q Natasha MCKAY GBR 45.97 24.77 21.20 5.21 5.00 5.50 5.25 5.54 0.00 #6
25 Julia SAUTER ROU 45.59 25.22 20.37 5.21 4.86 5.18 5.04 5.18 0.00 #14
26 Dasa GRM SLO 43.48 22.28 22.20 5.61 5.32 5.64 5.50 5.68 1.00 #8
27 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 42.33 22.88 20.45 5.21 4.93 5.07 5.21 5.14 1.00 #15
28 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 41.52 24.80 18.72 5.00 4.57 4.50 4.86 4.46 2.00 #3
29 Antonina DUBININA SRB 41.05 23.04 18.01 4.86 4.21 4.50 4.57 4.36 0.00 #11
30 Colette Coco KAMINSKI POL 39.83 21.62 18.21 4.61 4.54 4.61 4.57 4.43 0.00 #1
31 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 38.49 21.72 18.77 4.86 4.39 4.75 4.71 4.75 2.00 #5
32 Birce ATABEY TUR 35.59 18.41 17.18 4.36 4.21 4.32 4.32 4.25 0.00 #2
33 Valentina MATOS ESP 34.79 18.08 17.71 4.57 4.25 4.39 4.54 4.39 1.00 #16
34 Hristina VASSILEVA BUL 24.55 8.75 15.80 4.18 3.79 3.86 4.04 3.89 0.00 #4

Free Skate

  Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 150.79 75.86 74.93 9.29 9.04 9.54 9.54 9.43 0.00 #22
2 Carolina KOSTNER ITA 138.12 64.45 73.67 9.25 8.86 9.18 9.39 9.36 0.00 #23
3 Anna POGORILAYA RUS 137.00 67.75 69.25 8.71 8.50 8.68 8.75 8.64 0.00 #24
4 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 124.29 64.09 61.20 7.64 7.11 7.93 7.64 7.93 1.00 #20
5 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 120.35 59.19 63.16 8.18 7.75 7.61 7.93 8.00 2.00 #19
6 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 118.72 60.83 57.89 7.36 6.93 7.43 7.14 7.32 0.00 #17
7 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 117.30 60.60 56.70 7.14 6.86 7.11 7.11 7.21 0.00 #15
8 Ivett TOTH HUN 111.16 53.38 57.78 7.18 7.04 7.21 7.43 7.25 0.00 #21
9 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 107.05 52.35 54.70 7.04 6.54 6.93 6.82 6.86 0.00 #9
10 Nicole SCHOTT GER 103.75 49.66 56.09 7.21 6.82 6.82 7.07 7.14 2.00 #16
11 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 103.28 52.66 50.62 6.43 6.18 6.39 6.32 6.32 0.00 #12
12 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 103.23 46.76 56.47 7.18 6.75 7.00 7.18 7.18 0.00 #18
13 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 98.93 46.87 52.06 6.79 6.18 6.46 6.54 6.57 0.00 #8
14 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 98.74 45.72 53.02 6.82 6.39 6.57 6.68 6.68 0.00 #13
15 Helery HÄLVIN EST 94.96 47.36 49.60 6.50 6.00 6.14 6.18 6.18 2.00 #10
16 Natasha MCKAY GBR 94.88 48.20 46.68 5.82 5.54 6.14 5.75 5.93 0.00 #3
17 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 94.70 47.61 49.09 6.50 5.93 5.93 6.25 6.07 2.00 #4
18 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 90.58 43.62 46.96 6.14 5.71 5.86 5.75 5.89 0.00 #2
19 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 90.11 43.98 50.13 6.68 6.11 6.04 6.36 6.14 4.00 #14
20 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 87.64 47.69 41.95 5.68 5.00 5.36 5.21 4.96 2.00 #5
21 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 85.84 40.15 46.69 5.96 5.68 5.79 5.89 5.86 1.00 #7
22 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 80.62 37.48 45.14 6.04 5.54 5.39 5.64 5.61 2.00 #6
23 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 80.62 39.94 42.68 5.57 5.18 5.29 5.32 5.32 2.00 #1
24 Kerstin FRANK AUT 80.61 36.63 43.98 6.07 5.14 5.43 5.46 5.39 0.00 #11

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
RUS
229.71 1 1
2 Anna POGORILAYA
RUS
211.39 2 3
3 Carolina KOSTNER
ITA
210.52 3 2
4 Maria SOTSKOVA
RUS
192.52 4 5
5 Laurine LECAVELIER
FRA
188.10 5 4
6 Nicole RAJICOVA
SVK
179.70 7 6
7 Loena HENDRICKX
BEL
172.71 11 7
8 Ivett TOTH
HUN
172.65 6 8
9 Roberta RODEGHIERO
ITA
161.00 8 12
10 Nicole SCHOTT
GER
160.63 9 10
11 Emmi PELTONEN
FIN
160.57 14 9
12 Anastasia GALUSTYAN
ARM
155.14 10 14
13 Matilda ALGOTSSON
SWE
154.63 18 11
14 Joshi HELGESSON
SWE
152.86 13 13
15 Helery HÄLVIN
EST
146.68 16 15
16 Mae Berenice MEITE
FRA
145.07 12 19
17 Nathalie WEINZIERL
GER
143.40 22 17
18 Natasha MCKAY
GBR
140.85 24 16
19 Angelina KUCHVALSKA
LAT
139.63 20 18
20 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA
CZE
138.23 15 21
21 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA
UKR
136.57 21 20
22 Kerstin FRANK
AUT
132.08 17 24
23 Viveca LINDFORS
FIN
130.10 19 22
24 Anne Line GJERSEM
NOR
128.68 23 23
Julia SAUTER
ROU
FNR 25
Dasa GRM
SLO
FNR 26
Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA
SUI
FNR 27
Elzbieta KROPA
LTU
FNR 28
Antonina DUBININA
SRB
FNR 29
Colette Coco KAMINSKI
POL
FNR 30
Aimee BUCHANAN
ISR
FNR 31
Birce ATABEY
TUR
FNR 32
Valentina MATOS
ESP
FNR 33
Hristina VASSILEVA
BUL
FNR 34