2017 Golden Bear Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Hannah DAWSON CAN 54.41 31.53 22.88 5.92 5.42 5.75 5.75 5.75 0.00 #12
2 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 50.60 29.06 21.54 5.50 5.17 5.50 5.42 5.33 0.00 #38
3 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 48.27 27.79 20.48 5.17 4.75 5.17 5.33 5.17 0.00 #8
4 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 48.12 27.06 22.06 5.50 5.17 5.58 5.83 5.50 1.00 #30
5 Anais CORADUCCI SUI 47.56 26.56 21.00 5.25 5.00 5.33 5.42 5.25 0.00 #18
6 Lissa-Anne MCGAGHEY CAN 47.52 26.06 21.46 5.42 5.08 5.25 5.58 5.50 0.00 #37
7 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 46.43 23.57 22.86 5.67 5.42 5.83 5.83 5.83 0.00 #22
8 Marina PIREDDA ITA 42.49 23.09 19.40 5.00 4.58 4.92 5.00 4.75 0.00 #24
9 Anna-Sophie MIESENBERGER AUT 38.67 21.27 17.40 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.42 4.33 0.00 #25
10 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 38.55 20.81 18.74 4.75 4.42 4.67 4.83 4.75 1.00 #27
11 Katarina KITAROVIC CRO 37.83 20.51 17.32 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.33 0.00 #6
12 Mikaela SEGER SWE 37.57 19.37 18.20 4.58 4.33 4.67 4.50 4.67 0.00 #17
13 Serena GIRAUD FRA 37.44 18.24 19.20 4.92 4.50 4.83 4.92 4.83 0.00 #20
14 Shaline RUEGGER SUI 36.79 17.47 19.32 4.92 4.58 4.83 5.00 4.83 0.00 #23
15 Sophie-Laureen GUNTHER AUT 36.73 19.13 17.60 4.50 4.25 4.42 4.50 4.33 0.00 #2
16 Hana KOSIC CRO 36.45 18.71 18.74 4.67 4.42 4.75 4.75 4.83 1.00 #31
17 Marusa UDRIH SLO 36.06 19.64 16.42 4.25 3.92 4.17 4.25 3.92 0.00 #7
18 Emilie GROSCH AUT 35.50 18.70 17.80 4.50 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.58 1.00 #26
19 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 33.51 16.53 17.98 4.58 4.33 4.33 4.67 4.58 1.00 #1
20 Fanny JONSSON SWE 31.29 16.83 15.46 4.08 3.67 3.75 4.00 3.83 1.00 #3
21 Lara GUCEK SLO 30.93 16.53 14.40 3.92 3.42 3.50 3.58 3.58 0.00 #16
22 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 30.86 15.46 17.40 4.83 4.25 4.00 4.42 4.25 2.00 #14
23 Lika BRONS NED 30.32 16.26 15.06 3.83 3.58 3.75 3.92 3.75 1.00 #9
24 Yuka KOYAMA AUT 29.92 15.30 14.62 3.92 3.42 3.67 3.67 3.58 0.00 #36
25 Herdis Birna HJALTALIN ISL 29.14 14.72 14.42 3.67 3.42 3.50 3.75 3.67 0.00 #21
26 Nea SMOLEJ SLO 29.12 14.78 14.34 3.75 3.25 3.67 3.75 3.50 0.00 #5
27 Iva GLIGORA CRO 28.65 14.91 13.74 3.67 3.33 3.42 3.42 3.33 0.00 #15
28 Kaja GRIL SLO 27.69 14.23 14.46 3.67 3.33 3.58 3.83 3.67 1.00 #4
29 Lucija SIMON CRO 27.07 12.93 14.14 4.00 3.25 3.50 3.50 3.42 0.00 #11
30 Pia OMOVSEK SLO 24.27 11.41 13.86 3.58 3.25 3.33 3.67 3.50 1.00 #35
31 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC CRO 24.24 13.24 11.00 2.92 2.50 2.67 2.83 2.83 0.00 #10
32 Gabrijela BABIC CRO 21.80 10.42 12.38 3.33 2.83 3.08 3.17 3.08 1.00 #33
33 Marta NEDVED CRO 17.24 8.90 10.34 2.67 2.50 2.50 2.75 2.50 2.00 #32
34 Claudia KRIZMANIC CRO 16.28 6.48 10.80 3.00 2.58 2.42 2.75 2.75 1.00 #28
35 Klara KRMPOTIC CRO 13.93 6.45 9.48 2.75 2.25 2.25 2.42 2.17 2.00 #19
36 Brigita KRMPOTIC CRO 13.71 6.05 8.66 2.50 2.08 2.17 2.08 2.00 1.00 #34

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 93.87 48.53 45.34 5.92 5.42 5.58 5.75 5.67 0.00 #33
2 Hannah DAWSON CAN 92.29 48.03 46.26 5.83 5.58 5.75 5.92 5.83 2.00 #36
3 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 90.69 41.62 49.07 5.92 5.75 6.25 6.42 6.33 0.00 #30
4 Lissa-Anne MCGAGHEY CAN 87.99 43.59 44.40 5.75 5.25 5.50 5.67 5.58 0.00 #31
5 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 87.48 47.21 40.27 5.33 4.67 5.17 5.00 5.00 0.00 #34
6 Anais CORADUCCI SUI 87.31 45.71 41.60 5.58 4.83 5.17 5.25 5.17 0.00 #32
7 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 85.31 40.91 44.40 5.67 5.25 5.58 5.67 5.58 0.00 #35
8 Marina PIREDDA ITA 76.12 33.59 42.53 5.50 5.08 5.33 5.50 5.17 0.00 #29
9 Serena GIRAUD FRA 73.59 33.12 41.47 5.17 4.75 5.25 5.42 5.33 1.00 #24
10 Shaline RUEGGER SUI 73.06 35.19 39.87 5.08 4.67 4.92 5.08 5.17 2.00 #23
11 Marusa UDRIH SLO 69.55 35.22 35.33 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.33 1.00 #20
12 Anna-Sophie MIESENBERGER AUT 68.50 31.17 37.33 4.75 4.42 4.58 4.75 4.83 0.00 #28
13 Emilie GROSCH AUT 67.46 32.13 35.33 4.33 4.25 4.42 4.58 4.50 0.00 #19
14 Katarina KITAROVIC CRO 66.82 32.48 35.34 4.67 4.00 4.58 4.42 4.42 1.00 #26
15 Hana KOSIC CRO 65.36 29.63 37.73 4.92 4.33 4.75 4.75 4.83 2.00 #21
16 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 63.56 32.44 34.12 4.58 4.08 4.00 4.33 4.33 3.00 #15
17 Mikaela SEGER SWE 63.20 26.94 36.26 4.58 4.33 4.67 4.50 4.58 0.00 #25
18 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 63.00 31.20 34.80 4.58 4.08 4.25 4.42 4.42 3.00 #27
19 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 62.87 25.00 37.87 4.75 4.42 4.58 4.92 5.00 0.00 #18
20 Fanny JONSSON SWE 58.76 26.69 33.07 4.25 3.75 4.17 4.25 4.25 1.00 #17
21 Kaja GRIL SLO 57.35 29.48 27.87 3.67 3.33 3.50 3.50 3.42 0.00 #9
22 Sophie-Laureen GUNTHER AUT 55.87 23.27 33.60 4.58 3.92 4.08 4.25 4.17 1.00 #22
23 Lara GUCEK SLO 53.37 24.30 29.07 3.92 3.50 3.42 3.75 3.58 0.00 #16
24 Herdis Birna HJALTALIN ISL 52.90 24.90 28.00 3.67 3.33 3.42 3.58 3.50 0.00 #12
25 Yuka KOYAMA AUT 52.71 23.58 30.13 4.00 3.50 3.75 3.83 3.75 1.00 #13
26 Pia OMOVSEK SLO 51.79 25.13 26.66 3.50 3.08 3.33 3.42 3.33 0.00 #7
27 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC CRO 50.19 25.39 24.80 3.25 3.08 3.00 3.17 3.00 0.00 #6
28 Lika BRONS NED 48.33 19.60 31.73 4.08 3.75 3.75 4.17 4.08 3.00 #14
29 Lucija SIMON CRO 47.78 20.91 27.87 3.75 3.33 3.42 3.50 3.42 1.00 #8
30 Iva GLIGORA CRO 47.58 23.72 25.86 3.25 3.00 3.25 3.33 3.33 2.00 #10
31 Gabrijela BABIC CRO 46.24 21.38 25.86 3.50 3.08 3.17 3.33 3.08 1.00 #5
32 Nea SMOLEJ SLO 41.93 19.73 25.20 3.42 3.08 2.83 3.25 3.17 3.00 #11
33 Marta NEDVED CRO 40.41 19.47 22.94 3.17 2.75 2.75 2.92 2.75 2.00 #4
34 Claudia KRIZMANIC CRO 34.71 13.70 22.01 3.25 2.42 2.67 2.75 2.67 1.00 #3
35 Klara KRMPOTIC CRO 31.92 11.19 21.73 3.08 2.42 2.83 2.58 2.67 1.00 #2
36 Brigita KRMPOTIC CRO 26.98 11.58 16.40 2.50 1.75 2.00 2.00 2.00 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Hannah DAWSON CAN 146.70 1 2
2 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 141.99 4 1
3 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 137.12 7 3
4 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 135.91 2 7
5 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 135.75 3 5
6 Lissa-Anne MCGAGHEY CAN 135.51 6 4
7 Anais CORADUCCI SUI 134.87 5 6
8 Marina PIREDDA ITA 118.61 8 8
9 Serena GIRAUD FRA 111.03 13 9
10 Shaline RUEGGER SUI 109.85 14 10
11 Anna-Sophie MIESENBERGER AUT 107.17 9 12
12 Marusa UDRIH SLO 105.61 17 11
13 Katarina KITAROVIC CRO 104.65 11 14
14 Emilie GROSCH AUT 102.96 18 13
15 Hana KOSIC CRO 101.81 16 15
16 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 101.55 10 18
17 Mikaela SEGER SWE 100.77 12 17
18 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 96.38 19 19
19 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 94.42 22 16
20 Sophie-Laureen GUNTHER AUT 92.60 15 22
21 Fanny JONSSON SWE 90.05 20 20
22 Kaja GRIL SLO 85.04 28 21
23 Lara GUCEK SLO 84.30 21 23
24 Yuka KOYAMA AUT 82.63 24 25
25 Herdis Birna HJALTALIN ISL 82.04 25 24
26 Lika BRONS NED 78.65 23 28
27 Iva GLIGORA CRO 76.23 27 30
28 Pia OMOVSEK SLO 76.06 30 26
29 Lucija SIMON CRO 74.85 29 29
30 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC CRO 74.43 31 27
31 Nea SMOLEJ SLO 71.05 26 32
32 Gabrijela BABIC CRO 68.04 32 31
33 Marta NEDVED CRO 57.65 33 33
34 Claudia KRIZMANIC CRO 50.99 34 34
35 Klara KRMPOTIC CRO 45.85 35 35
36 Brigita KRMPOTIC CRO 40.69 36 36
WD Mira BARATH HUN
WD Emese GLOZIK HUN