2017 Golden Spin Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 75.50 38.42 37.08 9.25 9.10 9.35 9.25 9.40 0.00 #7
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 71.78 38.18 33.60 8.45 8.20 8.45 8.40 8.50 0.00 #18
3 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 67.14 36.58 30.56 7.55 7.55 7.75 7.65 7.70 0.00 #12
4 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 63.58 33.74 29.84 7.60 7.35 7.55 7.40 7.40 0.00 #5
5 Olivia SMART / Adria DIAZ ESP 63.12 33.52 29.60 7.25 7.15 7.50 7.45 7.65 0.00 #9
6 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 62.92 33.04 29.88 7.40 7.25 7.55 7.45 7.70 0.00 #2
7 Katharina M�LLER / Tim DIECK GER 61.84 34.28 27.56 6.90 6.70 7.05 6.90 6.90 0.00 #4
8 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 61.38 33.18 28.20 7.05 6.80 7.15 7.15 7.10 0.00 #6
9 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 60.18 32.02 28.16 7.10 6.90 7.15 7.05 7.00 0.00 #10
10 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 60.02 32.02 28.00 6.95 6.80 7.15 7.00 7.10 0.00 #16
11 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 59.42 32.70 28.72 7.15 7.15 7.10 7.30 7.20 2.00 #11
12 Shari KOCH / Christian N�CHTERN GER 56.72 31.36 25.36 6.35 6.15 6.55 6.40 6.25 0.00 #1
13 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 55.52 31.56 24.96 6.20 6.15 6.35 6.15 6.35 1.00 #15
14 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 52.98 27.74 25.24 6.25 6.05 6.45 6.40 6.40 0.00 #19
15 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 49.42 24.86 24.56 6.20 6.00 6.15 6.20 6.15 0.00 #17
16 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 46.78 24.74 22.04 5.60 5.35 5.60 5.55 5.45 0.00 #3
17 Victoria MANNI / Carlo R�THLISBERGER SUI 42.04 22.60 20.44 5.15 5.00 5.15 5.15 5.10 1.00 #8
18 Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 41.74 22.42 19.32 4.85 4.75 4.80 5.00 4.75 0.00 #13
19 Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL 39.42 21.10 18.32 4.65 4.45 4.65 4.70 4.45 0.00 #14

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 111.16 55.48 55.68 9.10 9.10 9.35 9.35 9.50 0.00 #17
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 106.38 54.48 51.90 8.60 8.50 8.75 8.65 8.75 0.00 #18
3 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 100.30 52.54 47.76 7.85 7.75 8.15 8.00 8.05 0.00 #16
4 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 96.44 48.44 48.00 7.90 7.75 8.00 8.10 8.25 0.00 #19
5 Olivia SMART / Adria DIAZ ESP 96.28 50.68 45.60 7.50 7.35 7.70 7.75 7.70 0.00 #15
6 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 94.92 49.32 45.60 7.55 7.35 7.70 7.65 7.75 0.00 #11
7 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 93.00 48.60 44.40 7.25 7.30 7.40 7.50 7.55 0.00 #13
8 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 92.20 48.64 43.56 7.35 7.15 7.25 7.40 7.15 0.00 #10
9 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 90.90 48.18 42.72 7.15 6.85 7.25 7.20 7.15 0.00 #7
10 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 90.40 47.68 42.72 7.05 6.90 7.30 7.25 7.10 0.00 #14
11 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 88.30 47.62 40.68 6.55 6.50 6.90 7.00 6.95 0.00 #8
12 Katharina M�LLER / Tim DIECK GER 87.18 44.88 42.30 7.10 6.90 7.10 7.00 7.15 0.00 #12
13 Shari KOCH / Christian N�CHTERN GER 84.46 45.58 38.88 6.45 6.25 6.75 6.55 6.40 0.00 #6
14 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 82.12 44.12 39.00 6.40 6.45 6.65 6.55 6.45 1.00 #9
15 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 78.36 41.74 37.62 6.35 6.10 6.25 6.45 6.20 1.00 #5
16 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 72.64 42.90 31.74 5.30 5.15 5.35 5.40 5.25 2.00 #2
17 Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 68.66 36.32 32.34 5.30 5.35 5.35 5.55 5.40 0.00 #4
18 Victoria MANNI / Carlo R�THLISBERGER SUI 66.36 35.46 30.90 5.15 5.00 5.20 5.25 5.15 0.00 #3
19 Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL 62.90 35.40 28.50 4.85 4.65 4.75 4.90 4.60 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 186.66 1 1
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 178.16 2 2
3 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 163.88 4 3
4 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 163.58 3 4
5 Olivia SMART / Adria DIAZ ESP 159.40 5 5
6 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 157.84 6 6
7 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 154.38 8 7
8 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 152.38 9 8
9 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 150.42 10 10
10 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 150.32 11 9
11 Katharina M�LLER / Tim DIECK GER 149.02 7 12
12 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 143.82 13 11
13 Shari KOCH / Christian N�CHTERN GER 141.18 12 13
14 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 135.10 14 14
15 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 127.78 15 15
16 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 119.42 16 16
17 Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 110.40 18 17
18 Victoria MANNI / Carlo R�THLISBERGER SUI 108.40 17 18
19 Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL 102.32 19 19
WD Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK