2017 Golden Spin Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 68.47 37.99 31.48 7.80 7.55 7.95 7.90 8.15 1.00 #12
2 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 67.47 36.71 30.76 7.65 7.50 7.75 7.75 7.80 0.00 #18
3 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 67.06 37.54 29.52 7.30 7.10 7.55 7.45 7.50 0.00 #2
4 Starr ANDREWS USA 60.80 34.56 26.24 6.50 6.30 6.70 6.65 6.65 0.00 #4
5 Nicole SCHOTT GER 55.91 30.03 26.88 6.60 6.55 6.65 6.85 6.95 1.00 #7
6 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 52.40 27.08 25.32 5.85 6.00 6.35 6.65 6.80 0.00 #14
7 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 51.77 29.81 21.96 5.65 5.35 5.50 5.45 5.50 0.00 #17
8 Hannah MILLER USA 51.22 25.70 26.52 6.60 6.45 6.55 6.70 6.85 1.00 #15
9 Emmy MA USA 49.63 22.95 27.68 6.80 6.85 6.85 6.90 7.20 1.00 #1
10 Dasa GRM SLO 45.30 23.30 22.00 5.50 5.25 5.45 5.55 5.75 0.00 #5
11 Michelle LIFSHITS ISR 43.37 23.93 20.44 5.30 4.75 5.15 5.15 5.20 1.00 #9
12 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 41.85 24.53 17.32 4.65 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.25 0.00 #11
13 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 41.46 21.90 20.56 5.05 5.00 5.25 5.20 5.20 1.00 #10
14 Colette Coco KAMINSKI POL 34.45 17.89 17.56 4.60 4.20 4.25 4.55 4.35 1.00 #3
15 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR 28.79 13.47 16.32 4.30 3.95 3.75 4.15 4.25 1.00 #13
16 Sarah Isabella BARDUA NZL 25.17 14.09 15.08 3.85 3.65 3.40 4.00 3.95 4.00 #16
17 Elena RIVKINA ISR 24.94 10.14 14.80 4.00 3.50 3.55 3.75 3.70 0.00 #8
18 Patricia SKOPANCIC CRO 24.52 11.12 15.40 4.05 3.85 3.55 4.05 3.75 2.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 132.21 67.01 65.20 8.10 7.90 8.20 8.25 8.30 0.00 #15
2 Emmy MA USA 117.08 59.32 57.76 6.95 6.90 7.35 7.40 7.50 0.00 #9
3 Nicole SCHOTT GER 111.45 55.13 56.32 6.95 6.80 7.05 7.25 7.15 0.00 #14
4 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 111.14 55.38 55.76 7.05 6.80 6.90 7.05 7.05 0.00 #13
5 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 107.43 48.19 60.24 7.60 7.25 7.40 7.70 7.70 1.00 #17
6 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 105.67 60.31 45.36 5.75 5.45 5.75 5.70 5.70 0.00 #7
7 Starr ANDREWS USA 102.69 52.65 51.04 6.45 6.30 6.30 6.50 6.35 1.00 #16
8 Hannah MILLER USA 98.24 45.88 53.36 6.65 6.50 6.50 6.80 6.90 1.00 #10
9 Dasa GRM SLO 97.67 50.47 47.20 6.00 5.20 6.00 6.05 6.25 0.00 #12
10 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 87.59 37.71 50.88 5.90 6.30 6.25 6.65 6.70 1.00 #18
11 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 75.39 40.07 36.32 4.85 4.25 4.50 4.60 4.50 1.00 #8
12 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 73.68 35.88 38.80 4.85 4.50 4.80 5.15 4.95 1.00 #5
13 Michelle LIFSHITS ISR 71.19 35.43 39.76 5.30 4.80 4.65 5.15 4.95 4.00 #11
14 Colette Coco KAMINSKI POL 58.66 29.54 31.12 4.35 3.70 3.75 3.80 3.85 2.00 #3
15 Sarah Isabella BARDUA NZL 55.70 25.26 31.44 4.00 3.80 3.80 4.00 4.05 1.00 #4
16 Elena RIVKINA ISR 54.90 25.62 31.28 4.30 3.70 3.75 3.95 3.85 2.00 #6
17 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR 54.00 24.48 31.52 4.15 3.65 3.75 4.00 4.15 2.00 #1
18 Patricia SKOPANCIC CRO 50.73 24.49 28.24 3.75 3.45 3.40 3.55 3.50 2.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 199.68 2 1
2 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 178.20 3 4
3 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 175.90 1 5
4 Nicole SCHOTT GER 167.36 5 3
5 Emmy MA USA 166.71 9 2
6 Starr ANDREWS USA 163.49 4 7
7 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 157.44 7 6
8 Hannah MILLER USA 149.46 8 8
9 Dasa GRM SLO 142.97 10 9
10 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 139.99 6 10
11 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 117.24 12 11
12 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 115.14 13 12
13 Michelle LIFSHITS ISR 114.56 11 13
14 Colette Coco KAMINSKI POL 93.11 14 14
15 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR 82.79 15 17
16 Sarah Isabella BARDUA NZL 80.87 16 15
17 Elena RIVKINA ISR 79.84 17 16
18 Patricia SKOPANCIC CRO 75.25 18 18