2016 Ice Star Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Eun Bi KO KOR 54.16 31.10 23.06 5.92 5.58 5.83 5.83 5.67 0.00 #24
2 Su Been JEON KOR 51.49 29.29 22.20 5.75 5.42 5.67 5.58 5.33 0.00 #23
3 Hyun Soo LEE KOR 49.63 27.87 22.76 5.92 5.50 5.67 5.67 5.67 1.00 #7
4 Ye Jin KIM KOR 40.73 20.27 20.46 5.17 4.83 5.08 5.25 5.25 0.00 #10
5 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 40.02 20.80 19.22 4.67 4.50 4.92 5.00 4.92 0.00 #6
6 Anastasiya BAZHANKOVA BLR 37.43 19.49 18.94 4.92 4.50 4.67 4.83 4.75 1.00 #4
7 Hanna PAROSHINA BLR 37.13 17.93 19.20 5.00 4.67 4.75 4.83 4.75 0.00 #20
8 Lizaveta KHLYPAUKA BLR 36.96 18.78 18.18 4.50 4.33 4.58 4.75 4.58 0.00 #3
9 Palina SALANEKA BLR 35.93 18.75 18.18 4.75 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.58 1.00 #5
10 Tatsiana MIHITS BLR 35.38 16.78 18.60 4.75 4.50 4.58 4.75 4.67 0.00 #18
11 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR 34.23 17.43 17.80 4.58 4.42 4.25 4.50 4.50 1.00 #22
12 Alisa TURCHINA BLR 33.73 16.27 17.46 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.50 4.33 0.00 #16
13 Elina RANCANE LAT 33.68 16.54 17.14 4.42 4.08 4.25 4.42 4.25 0.00 #1
14 Mariya SALDAKAEVA BLR 32.94 15.28 17.66 4.58 4.25 4.33 4.42 4.50 0.00 #12
15 Ekaterina IVANCENKO MDA 31.80 16.00 16.80 4.42 4.00 4.00 4.33 4.25 1.00 #15
16 Viktoriya VOLOSOZHAR BLR 31.75 15.91 15.84 4.08 3.83 4.00 4.08 3.83 0.00 #29
17 Mariya MINEVICH BLR 31.63 14.55 17.08 4.42 4.08 4.17 4.42 4.25 0.00 #28
18 Darya MALTZAVA BLR 31.63 13.21 19.42 4.92 4.67 4.67 5.08 4.92 1.00 #11
19 Anastasiia TUZHILOVA RUS 30.96 16.04 16.92 4.42 4.08 4.08 4.33 4.25 2.00 #14
20 Miriam ABDULKARIMOVA UKR 30.50 13.38 18.12 4.58 4.33 4.42 4.75 4.58 1.00 #8
21 Anna IVANCENKO MDA 30.42 14.34 17.08 4.50 4.17 4.17 4.25 4.25 1.00 #17
22 Varvara PETROVA KGS 29.62 14.02 15.60 4.08 3.67 3.83 4.00 3.92 0.00 #13
23 Alika SARYMSAKOVA KGS 27.64 12.38 15.26 4.00 3.75 3.75 3.83 3.75 0.00 #27
24 Tatsiana CHORNAYA BLR 27.52 13.18 15.34 4.08 3.58 3.92 3.67 3.92 1.00 #2
25 Marina SHERSTOBITOVA RUS 27.06 12.94 17.12 4.50 4.08 4.08 4.42 4.33 3.00 #26
26 Laura ISMAGULOVA KGS 25.90 11.72 14.18 3.75 3.25 3.58 3.58 3.58 0.00 #21
27 Komila FARADAEVA UZB 25.61 10.47 16.14 4.25 3.92 3.92 4.08 4.00 1.00 #25

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Hyun Soo LEE KOR 102.56 54.37 49.19 6.33 5.92 6.08 6.33 6.08 1.00 #26
2 Eun Bi KO KOR 89.68 45.54 46.14 5.92 5.67 5.75 5.75 5.75 2.00 #27
3 Su Been JEON KOR 84.94 45.07 43.87 5.75 5.33 5.42 5.50 5.42 4.00 #25
4 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 77.00 35.66 41.34 5.17 5.08 5.17 5.25 5.17 0.00 #24
5 Lizaveta KHLYPAUKA BLR 75.39 36.99 38.40 4.83 4.58 4.92 4.92 4.75 0.00 #19
6 Ye Jin KIM KOR 74.88 32.09 42.79 5.50 5.08 5.33 5.50 5.33 0.00 #22
7 Hanna PAROSHINA BLR 70.08 32.61 37.47 5.00 4.33 4.67 4.67 4.75 0.00 #21
8 Anastasiia TUZHILOVA RUS 67.80 32.67 36.13 4.67 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.50 1.00 #10
9 Anastasiya BAZHANKOVA BLR 65.32 25.59 39.73 5.08 4.83 4.92 5.08 4.92 0.00 #23
10 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR 64.73 29.00 35.73 4.67 4.25 4.33 4.58 4.50 0.00 #18
11 Elina RANCANE LAT 63.36 28.81 34.55 4.42 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.17 0.00 #14
12 Miriam ABDULKARIMOVA UKR 60.74 23.53 37.21 4.67 4.50 4.67 4.75 4.67 0.00 #8
13 Mariya SALDAKAEVA BLR 59.65 25.66 35.99 4.58 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.50 2.00 #15
14 Mariya MINEVICH BLR 58.14 24.21 34.93 4.42 4.08 4.33 4.50 4.50 1.00 #11
15 Varvara PETROVA KGS 56.47 24.07 32.40 4.17 3.92 4.08 4.08 4.00 0.00 #9
16 Tatsiana MIHITS BLR 56.23 22.82 34.41 4.50 4.17 4.25 4.42 4.17 1.00 #16
17 Ekaterina IVANCENKO MDA 56.20 23.06 34.14 4.42 4.08 4.25 4.42 4.17 1.00 #13
18 Palina SALANEKA BLR 55.24 21.25 35.99 4.58 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.50 2.00 #20
19 Alisa TURCHINA BLR 53.47 21.54 34.93 4.58 4.25 4.25 4.50 4.25 3.00 #17
20 Darya MALTZAVA BLR 53.11 19.51 33.60 4.42 3.92 4.08 4.33 4.25 0.00 #6
21 Viktoriya VOLOSOZHAR BLR 51.62 19.95 32.67 4.25 3.92 3.92 4.08 4.25 1.00 #12
22 Marina SHERSTOBITOVA RUS 51.22 22.81 30.41 4.00 3.67 3.67 3.92 3.75 2.00 #3
23 Anna IVANCENKO MDA 50.21 21.21 32.00 4.33 3.75 3.92 4.00 4.00 3.00 #7
24 Komila FARADAEVA UZB 45.98 17.91 29.07 3.67 3.42 3.58 3.83 3.67 1.00 #2
25 Laura ISMAGULOVA KGS 45.74 18.48 28.26 3.67 3.33 3.58 3.58 3.50 1.00 #1
26 Tatsiana CHORNAYA BLR 43.18 17.85 29.33 3.92 3.50 3.58 3.75 3.58 4.00 #4
27 Alika SARYMSAKOVA KGS 36.03 11.43 27.60 3.58 3.25 3.25 3.67 3.50 3.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Hyun Soo LEE KOR 152.19 3 1
2 Eun Bi KO KOR 143.84 1 2
3 Su Been JEON KOR 136.43 2 3
4 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 117.02 5 4
5 Ye Jin KIM KOR 115.61 4 6
6 Lizaveta KHLYPAUKA BLR 112.35 8 5
7 Hanna PAROSHINA BLR 107.21 7 7
8 Anastasiya BAZHANKOVA BLR 102.75 6 9
9 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR 98.96 11 10
10 Anastasiia TUZHILOVA RUS 98.76 19 8
11 Elina RANCANE LAT 97.04 13 11
12 Mariya SALDAKAEVA BLR 92.59 14 13
13 Tatsiana MIHITS BLR 91.61 10 16
14 Miriam ABDULKARIMOVA UKR 91.24 20 12
15 Palina SALANEKA BLR 91.17 9 18
16 Mariya MINEVICH BLR 89.77 17 14
17 Ekaterina IVANCENKO MDA 88.00 15 17
18 Alisa TURCHINA BLR 87.20 12 19
19 Varvara PETROVA KGS 86.09 22 15
20 Darya MALTZAVA BLR 84.74 18 20
21 Viktoriya VOLOSOZHAR BLR 83.37 16 21
22 Anna IVANCENKO MDA 80.63 21 23
23 Marina SHERSTOBITOVA RUS 78.28 25 22
24 Laura ISMAGULOVA KGS 71.64 26 25
25 Komila FARADAEVA UZB 71.59 27 24
26 Tatsiana CHORNAYA BLR 70.70 24 26
27 Alika SARYMSAKOVA KGS 63.67 23 27
WD Aleksandra SHLAHOVA LAT
WD Tatiana ARTIKULA UKR