2016 Ice Star Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 64.58 34.78 29.80 7.45 7.20 7.45 7.60 7.55 0.00 #7
2 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UÑAR TUR 62.88 33.84 29.04 7.25 7.10 7.30 7.35 7.30 0.00 #9
3 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 60.42 32.02 28.40 7.15 6.95 7.05 7.15 7.20 0.00 #6
4 Varvara OGLOBLINA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV AZE 59.50 32.26 27.24 6.80 6.60 6.90 7.00 6.75 0.00 #8
5 Tatiana KOZMAVA / Oleksii SHUMSKYI GEO 57.12 32.00 25.12 6.25 6.10 6.35 6.40 6.30 0.00 #13
6 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 55.70 28.38 27.32 6.85 6.60 6.80 7.00 6.90 0.00 #4
7 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 54.64 28.64 26.00 6.55 6.30 6.40 6.55 6.70 0.00 #3
8 Anastasiya GALETA / Avidan BROWN AZE 53.18 27.54 25.64 6.55 6.25 6.30 6.55 6.40 0.00 #10
9 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 52.20 28.16 24.04 6.10 5.75 6.05 6.05 6.10 0.00 #2
10 Ekaterina FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 50.76 26.28 24.48 6.20 5.90 6.20 6.20 6.10 0.00 #12
11 Yulia ZHATA / Yan LUKOUSKI UKR 47.58 24.78 22.80 5.75 5.50 5.75 5.80 5.70 0.00 #5
12 Vera GORODETSKAYA / Mark NECHIPORENKO UKR 43.84 21.40 22.44 5.70 5.40 5.60 5.70 5.65 0.00 #11
13 India NETTE / Patrick ADDRLEY AUS 38.68 18.92 19.76 5.15 4.75 4.95 5.05 4.80 0.00 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 98.82 52.02 46.80 7.70 7.60 7.90 8.00 7.80 0.00 #10
2 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UÑAR TUR 93.06 47.88 45.18 7.45 7.35 7.65 7.55 7.65 0.00 #9
3 Varvara OGLOBLINA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV AZE 90.88 48.76 42.12 7.05 6.80 7.05 7.10 7.10 0.00 #13
4 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 90.38 48.26 42.12 7.10 6.85 7.00 7.15 7.00 0.00 #5
5 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 90.34 46.06 44.28 7.35 7.25 7.40 7.45 7.45 0.00 #11
6 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 85.90 44.92 40.98 6.80 6.60 6.90 6.95 6.90 0.00 #7
7 Tatiana KOZMAVA / Oleksii SHUMSKYI GEO 82.58 43.04 39.54 6.65 6.40 6.60 6.65 6.65 0.00 #12
8 Anastasiya GALETA / Avidan BROWN AZE 82.12 43.84 38.28 6.45 6.20 6.40 6.45 6.40 0.00 #6
9 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 79.62 42.06 37.56 6.35 6.05 6.25 6.35 6.30 0.00 #8
10 Ekaterina FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 77.46 42.60 34.86 5.95 5.65 5.75 5.85 5.85 0.00 #3
11 Yulia ZHATA / Yan LUKOUSKI UKR 70.40 36.86 33.54 5.75 5.35 5.60 5.65 5.60 0.00 #1
12 Vera GORODETSKAYA / Mark NECHIPORENKO UKR 68.46 34.74 33.72 5.70 5.45 5.60 5.75 5.60 0.00 #4
13 India NETTE / Patrick ADDRLEY AUS 62.32 32.36 30.96 5.30 4.95 5.10 5.30 5.15 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 163.40 1 1
2 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UÑAR TUR 155.94 2 2
3 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 150.76 3 5
4 Varvara OGLOBLINA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV AZE 150.38 4 3
5 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 146.08 6 4
6 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 140.54 7 6
7 Tatiana KOZMAVA / Oleksii SHUMSKYI GEO 139.70 5 7
8 Anastasiya GALETA / Avidan BROWN AZE 135.30 8 8
9 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 131.82 9 9
10 Ekaterina FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 128.22 10 10
11 Yulia ZHATA / Yan LUKOUSKI UKR 117.98 11 11
12 Vera GORODETSKAYA / Mark NECHIPORENKO UKR 112.30 12 12
13 India NETTE / Patrick ADDRLEY AUS 101.00 13 13