2016 Ice Star Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ivan PAVLOV UKR 77.21 41.13 36.08 7.25 7.00 7.17 7.33 7.33 0.00 #6
2 Irakli MAISURADZE GEO 66.68 36.01 31.67 6.33 6.08 6.42 6.42 6.42 1.00 #11
3 Evgenii VLASOV RUS 63.57 32.81 32.76 6.67 6.42 6.50 6.75 6.42 2.00 #1
4 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 63.56 35.23 29.33 5.83 5.58 6.00 5.92 6.00 1.00 #12
5 June Hyoung LEE KOR 63.30 31.73 31.57 6.33 6.00 6.33 6.58 6.33 0.00 #9
6 Murad KURBANOV RUS 63.04 33.30 32.74 6.58 6.25 6.58 6.75 6.58 3.00 #3
7 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 61.79 30.79 32.00 6.58 6.08 6.25 6.67 6.42 1.00 #10
8 Egor MURASHOV RUS 58.73 28.07 30.66 6.25 5.83 6.08 6.42 6.08 0.00 #2
9 Anton KARPUK BLR 55.78 26.87 28.91 5.75 5.50 5.83 5.83 6.00 0.00 #8
10 Marcus BJORK SWE 49.07 22.57 27.50 5.58 5.25 5.50 5.67 5.50 1.00 #4
11 Nicky Leo OBREYKOV BUL 46.94 20.43 26.51 5.42 5.00 5.25 5.42 5.42 0.00 #7
12 Aliaksei MIALIOKHIN BLR 43.40 17.16 26.24 5.33 5.08 5.17 5.33 5.33 0.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ivan PAVLOV UKR 143.86 73.20 70.66 7.17 6.83 7.00 7.25 7.08 0.00 #11
2 Irakli MAISURADZE GEO 134.05 68.39 66.66 6.75 6.42 6.58 6.83 6.75 1.00 #10
3 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 133.30 73.64 60.66 6.33 5.75 6.00 6.08 6.17 1.00 #4
4 Murad KURBANOV RUS 130.02 65.36 64.66 6.50 6.25 6.58 6.50 6.50 0.00 #8
5 Egor MURASHOV RUS 128.48 65.82 62.66 6.42 6.00 6.33 6.33 6.25 0.00 #5
6 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 128.17 68.49 59.68 6.17 5.67 5.83 6.17 6.00 0.00 #9
7 June Hyoung LEE KOR 119.09 57.77 62.32 6.33 6.08 6.08 6.42 6.25 1.00 #7
8 Anton KARPUK BLR 111.69 54.01 59.68 6.17 5.75 5.83 6.17 5.92 2.00 #6
9 Marcus BJORK SWE 110.29 52.63 57.66 5.75 5.58 5.83 5.75 5.92 0.00 #3
10 Nicky Leo OBREYKOV BUL 99.37 42.87 57.50 5.83 5.58 5.67 5.92 5.75 1.00 #1
11 Evgenii VLASOV RUS 95.11 34.11 62.00 6.33 6.00 6.00 6.42 6.25 1.00 #12

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Ivan PAVLOV UKR 221.07 1 1
2 Irakli MAISURADZE GEO 200.73 2 2
3 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 195.09 7 3
4 Murad KURBANOV RUS 193.06 6 4
5 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 191.73 4 6
6 Egor MURASHOV RUS 187.21 8 5
7 June Hyoung LEE KOR 182.39 5 7
8 Anton KARPUK BLR 167.47 9 8
9 Marcus BJORK SWE 159.36 10 9
10 Evgenii VLASOV RUS 158.68 3 11
11 Nicky Leo OBREYKOV BUL 146.31 11 10
WD Aliaksei MIALIOKHIN BLR