2017 JGP Belarus Ladies Results

Short Program

  Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS 69.72 41.78 27.94 6.89 6.93 7.07 7.00 7.04 0.00 #6
2 Nana ARAKI JPN 62.98 36.67 26.31 6.79 6.21 6.71 6.54 6.64 0.00 #22
3 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 59.85 32.45 28.40 7.00 6.96 7.14 7.11 7.29 1.00 #34
4 Tessa HONG USA 59.61 31.75 27.86 6.79 6.61 7.14 7.07 7.21 0.00 #15
5 Ye Lim KIM KOR 56.79 33.02 23.77 5.93 5.82 6.04 5.93 6.00 0.00 #31
6 Riko TAKINO JPN 54.96 30.33 24.63 6.50 5.93 6.11 6.11 6.14 0.00 #8
7 Sofiia NESTEROVA UKR 49.40 28.29 21.11 5.18 4.93 5.61 5.21 5.46 0.00 #12
8 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 49.14 27.93 21.21 5.36 5.04 5.29 5.32 5.50 0.00 #27
9 Selma IHR SWE 48.20 29.27 19.93 5.14 4.93 4.93 4.93 5.00 1.00 #4
10 Ji hun TO KOR 44.21 23.15 22.06 5.46 5.25 5.61 5.54 5.71 1.00 #7
11 Linnea CEDER FIN 43.81 25.55 18.26 4.82 4.14 4.68 4.57 4.61 0.00 #20
12 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER 43.26 25.46 17.80 4.61 4.25 4.46 4.43 4.50 0.00 #10
13 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 43.17 22.30 21.87 5.64 5.25 5.64 5.39 5.43 1.00 #9
14 Alana TOKTAROVA KAZ 42.53 23.67 19.86 4.96 4.79 5.04 4.93 5.11 1.00 #28
15 Morgan FLOOD AZE 41.38 23.21 19.17 4.71 4.57 4.96 4.79 4.93 1.00 #30
16 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 41.27 23.67 17.60 4.43 4.25 4.29 4.46 4.57 0.00 #2
17 Dahyun KO CZE 40.74 24.43 17.31 4.50 4.21 4.18 4.39 4.36 1.00 #18
18 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 39.90 23.87 18.03 4.71 4.36 4.32 4.64 4.50 2.00 #25
19 Yixuan ZHANG CHN 37.34 18.28 20.06 4.93 4.75 5.21 5.07 5.11 1.00 #26
20 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 37.14 19.20 17.94 4.50 4.18 4.61 4.50 4.64 0.00 #24
21 Ekin SAYGI TUR 36.28 18.75 17.53 4.32 4.14 4.39 4.39 4.68 0.00 #29
22 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR 34.81 17.87 17.94 4.54 4.21 4.43 4.57 4.68 1.00 #3
23 Lizaveta MALINOUSKAYA BLR 34.51 18.79 16.72 4.21 4.04 4.25 4.11 4.29 1.00 #11
24 Genevieve SOMERVILLE GBR 32.61 16.52 17.09 4.39 4.18 4.11 4.32 4.36 1.00 #1
25 Lucy Sori YUN AUS 32.40 18.21 14.19 3.68 3.39 3.68 3.57 3.43 0.00 #16
26 Florencia CALDERON MEX 31.30 16.07 15.23 3.79 3.57 3.96 3.75 3.96 0.00 #17
27 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE LTU 30.34 14.36 16.98 4.46 4.07 4.11 4.29 4.29 1.00 #13
28 Cheuk Ka Kahlen CHEUNG HKG 29.90 16.03 14.87 3.79 3.57 3.61 3.75 3.86 1.00 #5
29 Anna IVANCENCO MDA 29.54 15.71 15.83 4.21 3.75 3.86 3.96 4.00 2.00 #33
30 Hanna PAROSHYNA BLR 29.53 15.40 15.13 3.82 3.61 3.75 3.86 3.86 1.00 #19
31 Josephine KAERSGAARD DEN 28.84 14.74 15.10 3.86 3.61 3.79 3.82 3.79 1.00 #32
32 Mariami MESHVELIANI GEO 27.46 14.75 15.71 4.04 3.89 3.75 4.04 3.93 3.00 #21
33 Alyona MEZENTSEVA UZB 25.28 12.36 13.92 3.57 3.32 3.54 3.43 3.54 1.00 #14
34 Varvara PETROVA KGZ 23.11 12.11 12.00 3.07 2.89 2.89 3.11 3.04 1.00 #23

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS 126.60 71.78 55.82 6.89 6.89 7.00 7.00 7.11 1.00 #32
2 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 122.13 63.67 58.46 7.39 7.14 7.36 7.29 7.36 0.00 #33
3 Nana ARAKI JPN 120.02 66.82 53.20 6.82 6.57 6.54 6.71 6.61 0.00 #34
4 Riko TAKINO JPN 107.90 56.50 51.40 6.61 6.29 6.43 6.36 6.43 0.00 #31
5 Ye Lim KIM KOR 106.70 59.04 48.66 6.21 5.96 5.96 6.14 6.14 1.00 #29
6 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 93.47 49.68 43.79 5.36 5.21 5.43 5.68 5.68 0.00 #22
7 Tessa HONG USA 89.53 39.42 52.11 6.50 6.50 6.25 6.57 6.75 2.00 #30
8 Ji hun TO KOR 87.71 44.90 44.81 5.57 5.43 5.68 5.54 5.79 2.00 #24
9 Sofiia NESTEROVA UKR 86.63 45.89 40.74 5.32 4.71 5.18 5.11 5.14 0.00 #27
10 Selma IHR SWE 86.44 45.12 42.32 5.46 5.14 5.25 5.39 5.21 1.00 #28
11 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 84.42 48.42 38.00 4.93 4.50 4.64 4.86 4.82 2.00 #20
12 Morgan FLOOD AZE 84.16 44.05 40.11 5.14 4.68 5.18 5.00 5.07 0.00 #21
13 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 83.37 42.44 41.93 5.25 5.14 5.21 5.32 5.29 1.00 #26
14 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER 80.75 42.12 38.63 4.82 4.57 5.04 4.93 4.79 0.00 #25
15 Dahyun KO CZE 75.90 40.50 36.40 4.68 4.43 4.46 4.64 4.54 1.00 #17
16 Linnea CEDER FIN 75.73 38.62 38.11 5.00 4.46 4.93 4.71 4.71 1.00 #23
17 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 75.24 38.51 36.73 4.79 4.46 4.50 4.64 4.57 0.00 #18
18 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 75.16 40.12 35.04 4.50 4.29 4.29 4.46 4.36 0.00 #12
19 Lizaveta MALINOUSKAYA BLR 72.16 36.74 37.42 4.71 4.57 4.50 4.82 4.79 2.00 #16
20 Genevieve SOMERVILLE GBR 68.15 34.42 34.73 4.39 4.25 4.29 4.46 4.32 1.00 #15
21 Yixuan ZHANG CHN 65.84 28.93 36.91 4.71 4.39 4.50 4.68 4.79 0.00 #13
22 Alana TOKTAROVA KAZ 64.76 28.82 37.94 5.04 4.43 4.54 4.82 4.89 2.00 #19
23 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE LTU 63.63 32.26 33.37 4.50 4.04 4.00 4.18 4.14 2.00 #7
24 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR 62.98 27.75 36.23 4.68 4.36 4.46 4.64 4.50 1.00 #14
25 Cheuk Ka Kahlen CHEUNG HKG 60.22 31.17 30.05 3.89 3.46 3.75 3.82 3.86 1.00 #8
26 Ekin SAYGI TUR 58.75 25.67 33.08 4.07 3.89 4.25 4.18 4.29 0.00 #11
27 Florencia CALDERON MEX 57.58 29.03 29.55 3.79 3.43 3.75 3.68 3.82 1.00 #6
28 Anna IVANCENCO MDA 56.54 28.42 31.12 4.14 3.71 3.71 4.00 3.89 3.00 #9
29 Hanna PAROSHYNA BLR 54.67 29.31 26.36 3.68 3.18 3.21 3.29 3.11 1.00 #2
30 Mariami MESHVELIANI GEO 51.40 25.76 28.64 3.71 3.43 3.43 3.61 3.71 3.00 #3
31 Varvara PETROVA KGZ 50.44 25.12 25.32 3.18 3.21 3.11 3.25 3.07 0.00 #4
32 Alyona MEZENTSEVA UZB 49.58 23.35 27.23 3.64 3.21 3.32 3.46 3.39 1.00 #5
33 Lucy Sori YUN AUS 48.21 21.55 28.66 3.82 3.39 3.50 3.64 3.57 2.00 #10
WD Josephine KAERSGAARD DEN #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexandra TRUSOVA
RUS
196.32 1 1
2 Nana ARAKI
JPN
183.00 2 3
3 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
181.98 3 2
4 Ye Lim KIM
KOR
163.49 5 5
5 Riko TAKINO
JPN
162.86 6 4
6 Tessa HONG
USA
149.14 4 7
7 Lucrezia BECCARI
ITA
136.64 13 6
8 Sofiia NESTEROVA
UKR
136.03 7 9
9 Selma IHR
SWE
134.64 9 10
10 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA
EST
132.51 8 13
11 Ji hun TO
KOR
131.92 10 8
12 Morgan FLOOD
AZE
125.54 15 12
13 Alexandra FEIGIN
BUL
124.32 18 11
14 Ann-Christin MAROLD
GER
124.01 12 14
15 Linnea CEDER
FIN
119.54 11 16
16 Dahyun KO
CZE
116.64 17 15
17 Oliwia RZEPIEL
POL
116.51 16 17
18 Elizabete JUBKANE
LAT
112.30 20 18
19 Alana TOKTAROVA
KAZ
107.29 14 22
20 Lizaveta MALINOUSKAYA
BLR
106.67 23 19
21 Yixuan ZHANG
CHN
103.18 19 21
22 Genevieve SOMERVILLE
GBR
100.76 24 20
23 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA
BLR
97.79 22 24
24 Ekin SAYGI
TUR
95.03 21 26
25 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE
LTU
93.97 27 23
26 Cheuk Ka Kahlen CHEUNG
HKG
90.12 28 25
27 Florencia CALDERON
MEX
88.88 26 27
28 Anna IVANCENCO
MDA
86.08 29 28
29 Hanna PAROSHYNA
BLR
84.20 30 29
30 Lucy Sori YUN
AUS
80.61 25 33
31 Mariami MESHVELIANI
GEO
78.86 32 30
32 Alyona MEZENTSEVA
UZB
74.86 33 32
33 Varvara PETROVA
KGZ
73.55 34 31
WD Josephine KAERSGAARD
DEN
31