2017 Lombardia Trophy Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 70.26 36.34 33.92 8.50 8.30 8.55 8.60 8.45 0.00 #10
2 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 63.34 33.58 29.76 7.60 7.25 7.40 7.60 7.35 0.00 #2
3 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 61.36 31.68 29.68 7.40 7.25 7.50 7.45 7.50 0.00 #12
4 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 61.06 30.58 30.48 7.60 7.40 7.55 7.80 7.75 0.00 #7
5 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 55.54 29.90 25.64 6.35 6.15 6.55 6.55 6.45 0.00 #4
6 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 53.70 28.42 25.28 6.60 6.10 6.40 6.20 6.30 0.00 #11
7 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 52.74 27.26 25.48 6.50 6.10 6.35 6.50 6.40 0.00 #9
8 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 50.70 26.22 24.48 6.25 5.85 6.10 6.25 6.15 0.00 #5
9 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Timothy KOLETO JPN 49.80 26.12 24.68 6.30 5.80 6.25 6.30 6.20 1.00 #8
10 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 49.14 26.02 23.12 5.80 5.40 5.75 5.90 6.05 0.00 #6
11 Rikako FUKASE / Aru TATENO JPN 47.80 25.48 22.32 5.60 5.40 5.60 5.65 5.65 0.00 #13
12 Adelina GALAYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 42.64 23.12 22.52 5.75 5.70 5.45 5.85 5.40 3.00 #1
13 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 38.84 18.60 20.24 5.30 5.00 5.05 5.15 4.80 0.00 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 99.04 48.64 50.40 8.45 8.25 8.30 8.55 8.45 0.00 #10
2 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 91.06 46.72 44.34 7.40 7.30 7.30 7.55 7.40 0.00 #11
3 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 89.82 44.34 45.48 7.60 7.30 7.55 7.75 7.70 0.00 #12
4 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 89.06 45.62 43.44 7.25 7.00 7.35 7.30 7.30 0.00 #9
5 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 82.22 44.24 37.98 6.30 6.05 6.30 6.50 6.50 0.00 #5
6 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Timothy KOLETO JPN 78.48 40.38 38.10 6.40 5.85 6.50 6.50 6.50 0.00 #6
7 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 77.22 38.68 39.54 6.50 6.30 6.65 6.85 6.65 1.00 #13
8 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 76.32 36.88 40.44 6.75 6.50 6.75 6.75 6.95 1.00 #7
9 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 71.30 38.66 32.64 5.55 5.05 5.45 5.60 5.55 0.00 #2
10 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 70.52 32.88 38.64 6.55 6.20 6.35 6.65 6.45 1.00 #8
11 Rikako FUKASE / Aru TATENO JPN 69.50 36.02 33.48 5.65 5.35 5.50 5.70 5.70 0.00 #3
12 Adelina GALAYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 61.90 32.60 30.30 5.30 5.05 5.00 4.95 4.95 1.00 #4
13 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 61.52 31.82 29.70 5.00 4.80 5.00 5.05 4.90 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 169.30 1 1
2 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 154.40 2 2
3 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 150.88 4 3
4 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 150.42 3 4
5 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 132.92 8 5
6 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 132.76 5 7
7 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 129.06 7 8
8 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Timothy KOLETO JPN 128.28 9 6
9 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 124.22 6 10
10 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 120.44 10 9
11 Rikako FUKASE / Aru TATENO JPN 117.30 11 11
12 Adelina GALAYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 104.54 12 12
13 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 100.36 13 13