2017 Lombardia Trophy Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 74.26 40.86 33.40 8.30 8.10 8.50 8.35 8.50 0.00 #26
2 Carolina KOSTNER ITA 71.67 34.87 36.80 9.05 9.00 9.20 9.35 9.40 0.00 #15
3 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 71.29 40.65 31.64 7.75 7.70 7.95 8.20 7.95 1.00 #35
4 Yura MATSUDA JPN 65.62 37.30 28.32 7.05 6.85 7.15 7.15 7.20 0.00 #9
5 Bradie TENNELL USA 64.34 36.90 27.44 6.75 6.75 6.95 6.95 6.90 0.00 #23
6 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 58.91 30.23 29.68 7.40 7.25 7.30 7.60 7.55 1.00 #21
7 Micol CRISTINI ITA 58.03 31.59 26.44 6.65 6.30 6.80 6.70 6.60 0.00 #22
8 Amber GLENN USA 57.44 29.12 28.32 7.05 6.90 7.15 7.05 7.25 0.00 #16
9 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 54.15 28.11 26.04 6.55 6.20 6.55 6.65 6.60 0.00 #17
10 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 53.97 29.13 25.84 6.55 6.20 6.45 6.55 6.55 1.00 #27
11 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 53.33 30.17 23.16 5.85 5.60 5.90 5.80 5.80 0.00 #13
12 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 52.59 28.91 23.68 6.00 5.60 6.05 5.90 6.05 0.00 #18
13 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 52.23 28.55 23.68 5.95 5.65 5.95 6.00 6.05 0.00 #31
14 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 50.89 29.37 21.52 5.40 5.15 5.45 5.35 5.55 0.00 #14
15 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 49.76 27.36 22.40 5.65 5.30 5.65 5.65 5.75 0.00 #7
16 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 49.05 24.65 25.40 6.25 6.25 6.30 6.45 6.50 1.00 #25
17 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 46.49 23.61 22.88 5.70 5.50 5.70 5.85 5.85 0.00 #19
18 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 46.09 21.61 24.48 6.25 5.85 6.00 6.20 6.30 0.00 #30
19 Nahyun KIM KOR 44.38 24.10 20.28 5.00 4.80 5.10 5.20 5.25 0.00 #8
20 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 43.96 24.88 20.08 5.05 4.65 5.15 5.00 5.25 1.00 #34
21 Nina POVEY GBR 43.87 23.59 21.28 5.50 5.05 5.30 5.45 5.30 1.00 #29
22 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 43.67 21.83 21.84 5.50 5.25 5.40 5.55 5.60 0.00 #5
23 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 43.55 24.43 20.12 5.30 4.70 4.95 5.05 5.15 1.00 #12
24 Gyo Hee JEON KOR 42.49 23.77 18.72 4.80 4.40 4.75 4.75 4.70 0.00 #33
25 Kristen SPOURS GBR 42.39 22.23 20.16 5.10 4.80 5.00 5.10 5.20 0.00 #10
26 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 42.11 23.55 19.56 5.00 4.60 4.90 4.85 5.10 1.00 #36
27 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 40.78 20.70 21.08 5.45 5.15 5.20 5.20 5.35 1.00 #3
28 Sandra RAMOND FRA 40.21 20.13 20.08 5.05 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.05 0.00 #20
29 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 39.51 19.03 21.48 5.55 5.15 5.30 5.45 5.40 1.00 #28
30 Annely VAHI EST 36.46 16.82 20.64 5.20 5.05 5.05 5.20 5.30 1.00 #11
31 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 35.79 16.83 18.96 4.90 4.40 4.75 4.80 4.85 0.00 #6
32 Antonina DUBININA SRB 35.12 19.00 17.12 4.45 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.20 1.00 #32
33 Greta MORKYTE LTU 34.61 18.49 17.12 4.50 4.20 4.20 4.35 4.15 1.00 #4
34 Romana KAISER LIE 33.58 16.30 17.28 4.55 4.10 4.30 4.35 4.30 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 147.17 79.65 67.52 8.25 8.30 8.60 8.55 8.50 0.00 #31
2 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 143.37 74.41 68.96 8.50 8.45 8.75 8.65 8.75 0.00 #30
3 Bradie TENNELL USA 132.36 71.32 61.04 7.55 7.45 7.85 7.60 7.70 0.00 #29
4 Yura MATSUDA JPN 129.94 68.50 61.44 7.70 7.40 7.70 7.85 7.75 0.00 #34
5 Carolina KOSTNER ITA 126.69 55.57 71.12 8.90 8.70 8.85 8.95 9.05 0.00 #33
6 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 125.84 60.80 65.04 8.15 7.80 8.15 8.25 8.30 0.00 #32
7 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 97.29 46.21 52.08 6.50 6.30 6.60 6.55 6.60 1.00 #27
8 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 97.05 50.13 47.92 6.20 5.90 5.90 5.85 6.10 1.00 #26
9 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 95.05 43.17 52.88 6.70 6.40 6.55 6.65 6.75 1.00 #25
10 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 93.59 48.79 44.80 5.70 5.35 5.70 5.60 5.65 0.00 #12
11 Amber GLENN USA 92.52 38.16 55.36 7.15 6.80 6.75 6.95 6.95 1.00 #28
12 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 92.52 50.88 42.64 5.50 5.15 5.35 5.30 5.35 1.00 #6
13 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 92.12 42.40 50.72 6.45 6.30 6.15 6.30 6.50 1.00 #20
14 Annely VAHI EST 88.49 50.65 37.84 4.90 4.40 4.80 4.80 4.75 0.00 #1
15 Kristen SPOURS GBR 88.24 47.84 40.40 5.25 4.85 5.10 5.10 4.95 0.00 #8
16 Gyo Hee JEON KOR 87.42 45.74 41.68 5.20 5.10 5.25 5.20 5.30 0.00 #11
17 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 81.61 39.89 42.72 5.55 5.05 5.30 5.35 5.45 1.00 #22
18 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 81.31 36.67 46.64 6.00 5.65 5.70 5.95 5.85 2.00 #18
19 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 79.69 38.53 42.16 5.50 5.10 5.20 5.35 5.20 1.00 #17
20 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 79.59 42.91 37.68 5.10 4.45 4.75 4.70 4.55 1.00 #7
21 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 79.39 32.83 48.56 6.35 5.85 5.85 6.30 6.00 2.00 #24
22 Micol CRISTINI ITA 79.18 33.26 47.92 6.40 5.85 5.75 6.05 5.90 2.00 #23
23 Antonina DUBININA SRB 77.07 43.87 33.20 4.55 3.85 4.10 4.25 4.00 0.00 #5
24 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 76.57 41.69 36.88 4.90 4.20 4.60 4.55 4.80 2.00 #14
25 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 76.30 38.22 40.08 5.15 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.05 2.00 #10
26 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 75.86 39.06 38.80 5.15 4.60 4.75 4.85 4.90 2.00 #4
27 Nahyun KIM KOR 74.48 33.92 40.56 5.25 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.15 0.00 #13
28 Nina POVEY GBR 73.54 36.10 41.44 5.50 5.15 5.00 5.15 5.10 4.00 #16
29 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 73.23 35.87 39.36 5.00 4.60 4.85 5.00 5.15 2.00 #15
30 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 69.52 31.60 41.92 5.40 5.10 5.20 5.20 5.30 4.00 #19
31 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 67.54 27.94 43.60 5.75 5.30 5.20 5.45 5.55 4.00 #21
32 Greta MORKYTE LTU 62.47 32.95 33.52 4.35 4.05 4.15 4.30 4.10 4.00 #2
33 Sandra RAMOND FRA 60.92 28.44 34.48 4.55 4.15 4.15 4.45 4.25 2.00 #9
34 Romana KAISER LIE 54.93 27.09 29.84 4.00 3.50 3.70 3.85 3.60 2.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 218.46 3 1
2 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 217.63 1 2
3 Carolina KOSTNER ITA 198.36 2 5
4 Bradie TENNELL USA 196.70 5 3
5 Yura MATSUDA JPN 195.56 4 4
6 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 184.75 6 6
7 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 150.38 11 8
8 Amber GLENN USA 149.96 8 11
9 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 149.88 12 7
10 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 149.02 10 9
11 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 138.21 18 13
12 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 137.26 22 10
13 Micol CRISTINI ITA 137.21 7 22
14 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 133.54 9 21
15 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 133.30 27 12
16 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 131.92 13 19
17 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 131.37 15 17
18 Kristen SPOURS GBR 130.63 25 15
19 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 130.36 16 18
20 Gyo Hee JEON KOR 129.91 24 16
21 Annely VAHI EST 124.95 30 14
22 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 120.41 14 30
23 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 120.12 23 24
24 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 119.10 29 20
25 Nahyun KIM KOR 118.86 19 27
26 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 118.41 26 25
27 Nina POVEY GBR 117.41 21 28
28 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 117.19 20 29
29 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 114.03 17 31
30 Antonina DUBININA SRB 112.19 32 23
31 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 111.65 31 26
32 Sandra RAMOND FRA 101.13 28 33
33 Greta MORKYTE LTU 97.08 33 32
34 Romana KAISER LIE 88.51 34 34
WD Lara ROTH AUT
WD Julie FROETSCHER FRA