2017 Lombardia Trophy Pairs Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 69.22 37.98 31.24 7.70 7.60 7.90 7.95 7.90 0.00 #5
2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 66.66 36.26 30.40 7.60 7.30 7.75 7.55 7.80 0.00 #1
3 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 61.32 31.04 30.28 7.35 7.15 7.75 7.75 7.85 0.00 #2
4 Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA 60.56 31.32 29.24 7.10 7.10 7.45 7.40 7.50 0.00 #4
5 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 56.54 30.14 26.40 6.60 6.35 6.55 6.85 6.65 0.00 #9
6 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 49.80 26.56 24.24 6.30 5.85 6.05 6.15 5.95 1.00 #6
7 Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP 49.44 27.56 21.88 5.45 5.15 5.55 5.70 5.50 0.00 #7
8 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 43.34 21.18 23.16 5.90 5.50 5.70 5.90 5.95 1.00 #8
9 Darja BEKLEMISCSEVA / Mark MAGYAR HUN 41.28 20.24 21.04 5.60 5.20 5.20 5.35 4.95 0.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 126.84 65.32 61.52 7.50 7.55 7.75 7.75 7.90 0.00 #7
2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 124.73 64.17 62.56 7.60 7.55 8.05 8.05 7.85 2.00 #9
3 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 119.54 58.78 61.76 7.35 7.60 7.80 7.90 7.95 1.00 #8
4 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 106.10 56.70 50.40 6.40 6.15 6.25 6.35 6.35 1.00 #4
5 Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA 105.76 50.24 57.52 7.20 7.05 7.05 7.30 7.35 2.00 #5
6 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 104.16 51.44 52.72 6.50 6.40 6.45 6.90 6.70 0.00 #6
7 Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP 90.80 49.92 40.88 5.30 4.85 5.05 5.20 5.15 0.00 #2
8 Darja BEKLEMISCSEVA / Mark MAGYAR HUN 71.72 34.20 37.52 4.95 4.55 4.60 4.75 4.60 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 196.06 1 1
2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 191.39 2 2
3 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 180.86 3 3
4 Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA 166.32 4 5
5 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 160.70 5 6
6 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 155.90 6 4
7 Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP 140.24 7 7
8 Darja BEKLEMISCSEVA / Mark MAGYAR HUN 113.00 9 8
WD Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA