2017 Mentor Nestle Cup Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 52.83 28.83 24.00 6.00 5.75 6.08 6.17 6.00 0.00 #18
2 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEV / Nikita NAZAROV RUS 51.69 28.83 24.86 6.25 6.00 6.25 6.33 6.25 2.00 #8
3 Mariia HOLUBTSOVA / Kyryl BIELOBROV UKR 49.50 26.96 22.54 5.58 5.42 5.83 5.67 5.67 0.00 #5
4 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 47.74 27.26 20.48 5.25 4.83 5.17 5.17 5.17 0.00 #6
5 Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES FRA 47.02 24.70 22.32 5.58 5.33 5.58 5.75 5.67 0.00 #11
6 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR 44.09 24.63 20.46 5.25 4.75 5.08 5.33 5.17 1.00 #17
7 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 43.74 24.20 19.54 4.92 4.50 5.00 5.00 5.00 0.00 #19
8 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 42.36 23.00 20.36 5.17 4.92 5.17 5.17 5.00 1.00 #2
9 Elisa SAEZ / Yann THAYALAN POL 41.09 21.63 19.46 5.00 4.58 4.92 5.00 4.83 0.00 #10
10 Rikako FUKASE / Aru TATENO JPN 39.57 20.63 19.94 5.17 4.67 4.92 5.08 5.08 1.00 #9
11 Flora Agnes MUHLMEYER / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 36.74 17.80 19.94 5.17 4.75 4.75 5.17 5.08 1.00 #4
12 Marie-Louise LEUPOLD / Christof STEGER SUI 35.23 18.43 16.80 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.42 4.08 0.00 #7
13 Mathilde VIARD / Renand MANCEAU FRA 34.22 18.10 17.12 4.58 4.00 4.33 4.42 4.08 1.00 #14
14 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY AUS 32.94 17.86 15.08 3.92 3.50 3.75 3.92 3.75 0.00 #13
15 Cindy-Lilli ZIMMERLI / Volodymyr NAKISKO SUI 32.80 18.80 16.00 4.17 3.75 4.00 4.25 3.83 2.00 #15
16 Annie Chantal Bertau MARINE / Marc Drozd Musil RAFAEL DEN 30.34 16.34 15.00 3.83 3.50 3.75 3.92 3.75 1.00 #12
17 Micol CARMIGNANI / Mitchell FRENCHAM AUS 22.63 10.63 12.00 3.25 3.00 3.17 3.08 2.50 0.00 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEV / Nikita NAZAROV RUS 80.70 43.30 38.40 6.50 6.17 6.58 6.33 6.42 1.00 #16
2 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 78.57 40.37 38.20 6.25 6.25 6.33 6.58 6.42 0.00 #17
3 Mariia HOLUBTSOVA / Kyryl BIELOBROV UKR 71.89 36.49 35.40 5.75 5.75 5.92 6.17 5.92 0.00 #15
4 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 70.60 35.00 35.60 5.83 5.67 6.17 6.08 5.92 0.00 #14
5 Rikako FUKASE / Aru TATENO JPN 70.43 37.93 32.50 5.25 5.33 5.33 5.58 5.58 0.00 #8
6 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 68.90 36.70 32.20 5.33 5.17 5.50 5.33 5.50 0.00 #10
7 Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES FRA 65.53 32.73 32.80 5.50 5.25 5.42 5.67 5.50 0.00 #13
8 Mathilde VIARD / Renand MANCEAU FRA 63.07 34.57 28.50 4.83 4.50 4.92 4.83 4.67 0.00 #5
9 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR 61.20 31.00 31.20 5.33 5.08 5.25 5.25 5.08 1.00 #12
10 Flora Agnes MUHLMEYER / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 59.20 28.60 30.60 5.25 4.83 5.08 5.25 5.08 0.00 #7
11 Elisa SAEZ / Yann THAYALAN POL 57.67 28.07 29.60 5.00 4.75 4.83 5.17 4.92 0.00 #9
12 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 56.20 27.40 28.80 4.92 4.50 4.83 4.83 4.92 0.00 #11
13 Marie-Louise LEUPOLD / Christof STEGER SUI 52.06 25.46 26.60 4.58 4.17 4.42 4.58 4.42 0.00 #6
14 Cindy-Lilli ZIMMERLI / Volodymyr NAKISKO SUI 50.90 25.70 25.20 4.50 3.92 4.25 4.25 4.08 0.00 #3
15 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY AUS 46.23 24.33 23.90 4.08 3.75 4.08 4.17 3.83 2.00 #4
16 Annie Chantal Bertau MARINE / Marc Drozd Musil RAFAEL DEN 39.19 18.79 20.40 3.67 3.00 3.33 3.58 3.42 0.00 #2
17 Micol CARMIGNANI / Mitchell FRENCHAM AUS 33.84 17.34 17.50 3.33 2.67 2.83 3.08 2.67 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEV / Nikita NAZAROV RUS 132.39 2 1
2 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 131.40 1 2
3 Mariia HOLUBTSOVA / Kyryl BIELOBROV UKR 121.39 3 3
4 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 118.34 4 4
5 Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES FRA 112.55 5 7
6 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 111.26 8 6
7 Rikako FUKASE / Aru TATENO JPN 110.00 10 5
8 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR 105.29 6 9
9 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 99.94 7 12
10 Elisa SAEZ / Yann THAYALAN POL 98.76 9 11
11 Mathilde VIARD / Renand MANCEAU FRA 97.29 13 8
12 Flora Agnes MUHLMEYER / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 95.94 11 10
13 Marie-Louise LEUPOLD / Christof STEGER SUI 87.29 12 13
14 Cindy-Lilli ZIMMERLI / Volodymyr NAKISKO SUI 83.70 15 14
15 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY AUS 79.17 14 15
16 Annie Chantal Bertau MARINE / Marc Drozd Musil RAFAEL DEN 69.53 16 16
17 Micol CARMIGNANI / Mitchell FRENCHAM AUS 56.47 17 17
WD Joy DAVIS / Eron WESTWOOD GBR
WD Akina MARTYNIUK / Vadym KRAVTSOV UKR