2017 Mentor Nestle Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ekaterina KURAKOVA RUS 61.66 37.52 24.14 5.92 5.67 6.08 6.25 6.25 0.00 #37
2 Alizée CROZET FRA 49.15 28.83 20.32 5.08 4.83 5.08 5.25 5.17 0.00 #36
3 Giulia FORESTI ITA 45.99 25.65 20.34 5.25 4.75 5.17 5.00 5.25 0.00 #25
4 Linnea CEDER FIN 44.21 27.07 18.14 4.67 4.33 4.67 4.42 4.58 1.00 #14
5 Elodie EUDINE FRA 43.21 25.09 18.12 4.58 4.25 4.58 4.67 4.58 0.00 #21
6 Adriana CAGNON FRA 41.27 24.49 16.78 4.42 4.08 4.33 4.08 4.08 0.00 #15
7 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 39.47 20.67 18.80 4.75 4.50 4.75 4.67 4.83 0.00 #34
8 Amelia JACKSON AUS 39.22 22.28 16.94 4.17 3.83 4.42 4.25 4.50 0.00 #17
9 Pauline WANNER FRA 38.48 22.54 16.94 4.42 4.08 4.25 4.25 4.17 1.00 #5
10 Lisa LAGER SWE 38.38 21.36 17.02 4.42 4.00 4.25 4.17 4.42 0.00 #2
11 Viktorija SHITOVA LAT 38.09 21.15 16.94 4.42 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.25 0.00 #32
12 Stefanie FRANCESCHINI ITA 36.67 20.55 16.12 4.08 4.00 4.08 3.92 4.08 0.00 #20
13 Aleksandra RUDOLF POL 36.51 19.33 17.18 4.33 4.08 4.50 4.33 4.25 0.00 #38
14 Eloise PITOT FRA 36.16 18.76 18.40 4.67 4.33 4.58 4.67 4.75 1.00 #23
15 Morgan SWALES GBR 33.52 17.86 16.66 4.08 3.92 4.33 4.25 4.25 1.00 #8
16 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 33.39 17.47 16.92 4.25 3.92 4.33 4.33 4.33 1.00 #31
17 Lucyna OKHREM POL 33.07 16.73 16.34 4.25 3.83 4.17 4.17 4.00 0.00 #22
18 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR 32.63 18.37 15.26 3.92 3.67 3.83 3.83 3.83 1.00 #1
19 Elizaveta LABUNETS POL 32.61 17.07 15.54 4.00 3.67 3.83 4.00 3.92 0.00 #27
20 Kristin Valdis ORNOLFSDOTTIR ISL 30.90 17.78 14.12 3.67 3.33 3.58 3.50 3.58 1.00 #16
21 Eva Dogg SAEMUNDSDOTTIR ISL 29.89 14.75 15.14 3.67 3.67 3.83 3.83 3.92 0.00 #13
22 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 29.81 15.21 15.60 4.08 3.67 3.92 4.00 3.83 1.00 #30
23 Ashley COLLIVER AUS 29.42 15.48 14.94 3.67 3.50 3.92 3.75 3.83 1.00 #11
24 Anni SKOGBERG FIN 29.23 14.63 16.60 4.42 4.00 4.08 4.08 4.17 2.00 #29
25 Daisy VREENEGOOR NED 29.14 13.60 16.54 4.08 4.00 3.92 4.42 4.25 1.00 #33
26 Hanna MIARZLIKINA BLR 28.64 13.84 15.80 4.42 3.75 3.83 4.00 3.75 1.00 #28
27 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 28.07 14.07 16.00 4.33 3.83 3.67 4.17 4.00 2.00 #19
28 Tatsiana YATSKOVA BLR 27.81 14.61 13.20 3.67 3.25 3.08 3.33 3.17 0.00 #24
29 Tatsiana CHORNAYA BLR 27.56 13.68 13.88 3.75 3.42 3.50 3.42 3.25 0.00 #10
30 Margret Sol TORFADOTTIR ISL 27.00 13.00 14.00 3.17 3.08 3.67 3.58 4.00 0.00 #7
31 Anastasija KORSAKOVA LAT 26.46 12.78 13.68 3.67 3.42 3.33 3.50 3.17 0.00 #26
32 Herdis Birna HJALTALIN ISL 26.43 14.69 12.74 3.42 3.00 3.17 3.25 3.08 1.00 #4
33 Ksenija MATVIJENKO LTU 25.11 15.83 12.28 3.50 2.92 2.83 3.17 2.92 3.00 #6
34 Hanna PAROSHINA BLR 24.91 12.93 13.98 3.75 3.25 3.58 3.58 3.33 2.00 #3
35 Izabela MARZEC POL 23.64 12.98 11.66 3.08 2.75 2.83 3.00 2.92 1.00 #9
36 Maja MARCZAK POL 22.73 12.39 11.34 3.08 2.67 2.75 2.92 2.75 1.00 #18
37 Jia Xin NG MAS 18.26 8.68 10.58 2.83 2.50 2.58 2.75 2.58 1.00 #35

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ekaterina KURAKOVA RUS 112.96 66.70 46.26 5.92 5.58 5.83 5.83 5.75 0.00 #37
2 Alizée CROZET FRA 84.40 46.13 38.27 5.00 4.42 5.00 4.83 4.67 0.00 #36
3 Elodie EUDINE FRA 77.22 42.03 37.19 4.83 4.33 4.75 4.75 4.58 2.00 #33
4 Linnea CEDER FIN 70.16 32.83 37.33 4.83 4.50 4.75 4.58 4.67 0.00 #34
5 Amelia JACKSON AUS 69.62 33.56 37.06 4.58 4.33 4.75 4.75 4.75 1.00 #30
6 Giulia FORESTI ITA 68.06 31.33 37.73 5.00 4.42 4.58 4.75 4.83 1.00 #35
7 Stefanie FRANCESCHINI ITA 66.63 31.16 35.47 4.42 4.33 4.42 4.58 4.42 0.00 #26
8 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR 65.36 33.56 32.80 4.25 3.92 4.08 4.17 4.08 1.00 #20
9 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 65.04 33.05 31.99 4.08 3.75 4.08 4.08 4.00 0.00 #16
10 Pauline WANNER FRA 64.83 30.36 35.47 4.58 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.50 1.00 #29
11 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 64.42 33.16 34.26 4.58 3.92 4.08 4.58 4.25 3.00 #31
12 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 64.40 32.61 32.79 4.33 3.75 4.08 4.25 4.08 1.00 #11
13 Morgan SWALES GBR 63.84 28.44 36.40 4.58 4.17 4.67 4.58 4.75 1.00 #23
14 Viktorija SHITOVA LAT 63.46 30.53 32.93 4.33 3.92 4.08 4.17 4.08 0.00 #27
15 Anni SKOGBERG FIN 60.81 30.54 32.27 4.17 3.83 3.92 4.17 4.08 2.00 #14
16 Lisa LAGER SWE 59.63 28.89 33.74 4.67 4.00 3.83 4.42 4.17 3.00 #28
17 Elizaveta LABUNETS POL 59.63 29.10 30.53 4.08 3.67 3.83 3.92 3.58 0.00 #19
18 Daisy VREENEGOOR NED 59.43 27.43 34.00 4.33 4.00 4.17 4.50 4.25 2.00 #13
19 Eloise PITOT FRA 58.88 30.61 34.27 4.50 4.17 3.92 4.50 4.33 6.00 #24
20 Ashley COLLIVER AUS 58.47 26.20 32.27 3.92 3.75 4.25 4.17 4.08 0.00 #15
21 Lucyna OKHREM POL 57.72 26.66 31.06 4.08 3.58 3.75 4.08 3.92 0.00 #21
22 Hanna PAROSHINA BLR 57.65 32.26 26.39 3.75 2.75 3.33 3.33 3.33 1.00 #4
23 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 56.26 26.13 32.13 4.25 3.83 3.83 4.17 4.00 2.00 #22
24 Adriana CAGNON FRA 54.63 24.24 32.39 4.25 3.83 4.08 4.08 4.00 2.00 #32
25 Kristin Valdis ORNOLFSDOTTIR ISL 51.37 24.57 28.80 3.67 3.50 3.50 3.58 3.75 2.00 #18
26 Herdis Birna HJALTALIN ISL 51.36 25.76 25.60 3.42 3.00 3.25 3.08 3.25 0.00 #6
27 Ksenija MATVIJENKO LTU 49.67 24.94 25.73 3.58 2.92 3.33 3.33 2.92 1.00 #5
28 Eva Dogg SAEMUNDSDOTTIR ISL 49.07 20.06 30.01 3.75 3.42 3.75 3.92 3.92 1.00 #17
29 Margret Sol TORFADOTTIR ISL 48.03 21.49 26.54 3.42 3.00 3.33 3.42 3.42 0.00 #8
30 Anastasija KORSAKOVA LAT 47.30 24.03 24.27 3.25 2.92 2.92 3.08 3.00 1.00 #7
31 Aleksandra RUDOLF POL 44.45 19.26 27.19 4.08 3.33 2.75 3.58 3.25 2.00 #25
32 Tatsiana YATSKOVA BLR 43.63 20.50 24.13 3.25 2.75 3.00 3.08 3.00 1.00 #10
33 Maja MARCZAK POL 43.53 23.00 20.53 2.92 2.50 2.58 2.58 2.25 0.00 #2
34 Tatsiana CHORNAYA BLR 43.21 19.62 25.59 3.58 2.92 3.08 3.33 3.08 2.00 #9
35 Hanna MIARZLIKINA BLR 42.38 16.38 28.00 3.92 3.33 3.25 3.67 3.33 2.00 #12
36 Izabela MARZEC POL 37.25 17.04 21.21 3.17 2.50 2.42 2.75 2.42 1.00 #3
37 Jia Xin NG MAS 33.46 16.13 19.33 2.67 2.33 2.33 2.42 2.33 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Ekaterina KURAKOVA RUS 174.62 1 1
2 Alizée CROZET FRA 133.55 2 2
3 Elodie EUDINE FRA 120.43 5 3
4 Linnea CEDER FIN 114.37 4 4
5 Giulia FORESTI ITA 114.05 3 6
6 Amelia JACKSON AUS 108.84 8 5
7 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 103.89 7 11
8 Pauline WANNER FRA 103.31 9 10
9 Stefanie FRANCESCHINI ITA 103.30 12 7
10 Viktorija SHITOVA LAT 101.55 11 14
11 Lisa LAGER SWE 98.01 10 16
12 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR 97.99 18 8
13 Morgan SWALES GBR 97.36 15 13
14 Adriana CAGNON FRA 95.90 6 24
15 Eloise PITOT FRA 95.04 14 19
16 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 94.85 22 9
17 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 92.47 27 12
18 Elizaveta LABUNETS POL 92.24 19 17
19 Lucyna OKHREM POL 90.79 17 21
20 Anni SKOGBERG FIN 90.04 24 15
21 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 89.65 16 23
22 Daisy VREENEGOOR NED 88.57 25 18
23 Ashley COLLIVER AUS 87.89 23 20
24 Hanna PAROSHINA BLR 82.56 34 22
25 Kristin Valdis ORNOLFSDOTTIR ISL 82.27 20 25
26 Aleksandra RUDOLF POL 80.96 13 31
27 Eva Dogg SAEMUNDSDOTTIR ISL 78.96 21 28
28 Herdis Birna HJALTALIN ISL 77.79 32 26
29 Margret Sol TORFADOTTIR ISL 75.03 30 29
30 Ksenija MATVIJENKO LTU 74.78 33 27
31 Anastasija KORSAKOVA LAT 73.76 31 30
32 Tatsiana YATSKOVA BLR 71.44 28 32
33 Hanna MIARZLIKINA BLR 71.02 26 35
34 Tatsiana CHORNAYA BLR 70.77 29 34
35 Maja MARCZAK POL 66.26 36 33
36 Izabela MARZEC POL 60.89 35 36
37 Jia Xin NG MAS 51.72 37 37
WD Giorgia CESANA ITA