2017 Mentor Nestle Cup Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 69.30 38.10 31.20 7.58 7.58 8.00 7.92 7.92 0.00 #4
2 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALYAVIN ESP 65.76 35.70 30.06 7.50 7.25 7.58 7.58 7.67 0.00 #7
3 Kana MURAMOTO / Chris REED JPN 56.46 28.60 27.86 7.08 6.75 6.83 7.17 7.00 0.00 #2
4 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 55.39 30.17 25.22 6.42 6.17 6.17 6.42 6.33 0.00 #12
5 Sari KOCH / Christian NUCHTERN GER 55.12 30.26 24.86 6.17 5.92 6.33 6.33 6.33 0.00 #10
6 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 53.44 27.30 26.14 6.50 6.25 6.67 6.58 6.67 0.00 #3
7 Viktoriya KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 52.64 25.50 27.14 6.67 6.50 6.75 7.08 6.92 0.00 #5
8 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 51.33 27.13 24.20 5.92 5.75 6.33 6.17 6.08 0.00 #14
9 Kate BAGNALL / Benjamin ALLAIN FRA 47.24 25.60 21.64 5.50 5.08 5.58 5.58 5.33 0.00 #8
10 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 46.48 25.00 22.48 5.75 5.50 5.67 5.67 5.50 1.00 #13
11 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS 36.16 17.84 18.32 4.83 4.33 4.58 4.67 4.50 0.00 #1
12 Bailey MELTON / Darian WEISS SUI 35.10 18.84 18.26 4.75 4.33 4.58 4.92 4.25 2.00 #11
13 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT FRA 33.44 13.90 19.54 5.08 4.67 4.67 5.17 4.83 0.00 #6
14 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 31.66 17.20 16.46 4.25 3.92 4.08 4.33 4.00 2.00 #9

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 99.46 52.26 47.20 7.75 7.58 7.92 8.00 8.08 0.00 #14
2 Kana MURAMOTO / Chris REED JPN 96.03 51.53 44.50 7.42 7.17 7.50 7.50 7.50 0.00 #12
3 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALYAVIN ESP 88.10 43.00 45.10 7.50 7.25 7.58 7.58 7.67 0.00 #13
4 Sari KOCH / Christian NUCHTERN GER 82.64 43.54 39.10 6.50 6.25 6.50 6.67 6.67 0.00 #10
5 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 82.30 42.90 40.40 6.67 6.50 6.92 6.75 6.83 1.00 #9
6 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 80.83 43.03 38.80 6.42 6.17 6.50 6.67 6.58 1.00 #11
7 Viktoriya KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 78.46 38.26 41.20 6.83 6.58 6.92 7.08 6.92 1.00 #8
8 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 75.53 38.83 36.70 6.00 5.83 6.33 6.25 6.17 0.00 #7
9 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 73.50 39.50 34.00 5.67 5.33 5.67 5.83 5.83 0.00 #5
10 Kate BAGNALL / Benjamin ALLAIN FRA 70.00 36.00 34.00 5.67 5.42 5.67 5.83 5.75 0.00 #6
11 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT FRA 67.93 38.93 30.00 5.00 4.67 5.08 5.17 5.08 1.00 #2
12 Bailey MELTON / Darian WEISS SUI 55.93 29.73 27.20 4.75 4.33 4.50 4.67 4.42 1.00 #3
13 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 49.54 25.64 23.90 4.33 3.75 4.00 4.08 3.75 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 168.76 1 1
2 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALYAVIN ESP 153.86 2 3
3 Kana MURAMOTO / Chris REED JPN 152.49 3 2
4 Sari KOCH / Christian NUCHTERN GER 137.76 5 4
5 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 136.22 4 6
6 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 135.74 6 5
7 Viktoriya KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 131.10 7 7
8 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 126.86 8 8
9 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 119.98 10 9
10 Kate BAGNALL / Benjamin ALLAIN FRA 117.24 9 10
11 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT FRA 101.37 13 11
12 Bailey MELTON / Darian WEISS SUI 91.03 12 12
13 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 81.20 14 13
WD Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS
WD Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher Martin DAVIS BUL