2017 Mentor Nestle Cup Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 59.71 33.77 25.94 6.42 6.08 6.67 6.50 6.75 0.00 #13
2 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 54.49 29.29 25.20 6.33 6.08 6.42 6.17 6.50 0.00 #6
3 Maé Bérénice MEITE FRA 54.48 30.34 25.14 6.42 5.83 6.42 6.33 6.42 1.00 #12
4 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 52.74 28.58 24.16 5.92 5.75 6.17 6.17 6.17 0.00 #15
5 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 51.45 29.59 21.86 5.67 5.08 5.75 5.33 5.50 0.00 #16
6 Anita OSTLUND SWE 50.90 29.96 21.94 5.67 5.25 5.58 5.42 5.50 1.00 #17
7 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 50.81 28.27 22.54 5.67 5.42 5.75 5.58 5.75 0.00 #14
8 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 50.44 24.72 26.72 6.75 6.50 6.58 6.83 6.75 1.00 #1
9 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 50.43 27.29 23.14 5.58 5.75 5.92 5.75 5.92 0.00 #18
10 Annika HOCKE GER 49.23 25.03 24.20 5.92 5.83 6.17 6.00 6.33 0.00 #7
11 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 46.80 25.66 21.14 5.42 5.17 5.33 5.42 5.08 0.00 #21
12 Kristina SKULETA-GROMOVA EST 46.50 24.36 22.14 5.58 5.17 5.92 5.42 5.58 0.00 #4
13 Nina POVEY GBR 46.37 25.43 21.94 5.50 5.00 5.83 5.42 5.67 1.00 #3
14 Antonina DUBININA SRB 40.11 21.19 18.92 5.00 4.33 4.83 4.83 4.67 0.00 #8
15 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 36.93 16.87 20.06 5.08 5.08 5.00 5.00 4.92 0.00 #5
16 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 36.57 17.57 19.00 5.08 4.42 4.83 4.75 4.67 0.00 #11
17 Joanna KALLELA FIN 32.45 16.07 18.38 4.75 4.33 4.58 4.75 4.58 2.00 #10
18 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 31.28 13.30 18.98 5.08 4.58 4.83 4.75 4.50 1.00 #19
19 Levana WU TPE 26.71 13.63 15.08 3.92 3.50 3.75 3.92 3.75 2.00 #20
20 Lena WU TPE 24.49 9.61 15.88 4.00 3.67 4.00 4.17 4.00 1.00 #2
21 Stephanie CHANG TPE 20.12 7.20 12.92 3.58 3.00 3.00 3.58 3.00 0.00 #9

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 107.50 56.22 52.28 6.42 6.17 6.92 6.50 6.67 1.00 #14
2 Maé Bérénice MEITE FRA 101.92 52.19 49.73 6.50 5.83 6.50 6.17 6.08 0.00 #19
3 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 98.31 52.85 45.46 5.75 5.33 6.00 5.58 5.75 0.00 #17
4 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 91.23 42.03 49.20 6.42 6.00 6.08 6.00 6.25 0.00 #21
5 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 90.96 45.76 45.20 5.92 5.25 5.67 5.58 5.83 0.00 #11
6 Annika HOCKE GER 90.69 43.82 47.87 6.00 5.75 6.17 5.92 6.08 1.00 #12
7 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 90.62 42.15 49.47 6.17 6.08 6.25 6.25 6.17 1.00 #20
8 Kristina SKULETA-GROMOVA EST 88.54 45.87 42.67 5.50 5.08 5.42 5.25 5.42 0.00 #10
9 Nina POVEY GBR 87.01 45.09 42.92 5.33 5.00 5.58 5.33 5.58 1.00 #9
10 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 82.95 42.14 42.81 5.42 4.92 5.42 5.50 5.50 2.00 #13
11 Anita OSTLUND SWE 81.28 40.95 41.33 5.42 5.08 5.00 5.25 5.08 1.00 #16
12 Antonina DUBININA SRB 79.64 38.17 41.47 5.50 4.92 5.17 5.00 5.33 0.00 #8
13 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 78.87 35.40 43.47 5.58 5.25 5.42 5.50 5.42 0.00 #18
14 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 72.73 35.26 39.47 5.33 4.75 4.75 5.17 4.67 2.00 #15
15 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 67.11 28.57 38.54 5.17 4.42 4.83 4.75 4.92 0.00 #7
16 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 63.31 28.31 36.00 4.75 4.17 4.42 4.58 4.58 1.00 #6
17 Levana WU TPE 56.84 25.78 31.06 4.00 3.58 4.08 3.92 3.83 0.00 #3
18 Stephanie CHANG TPE 52.26 24.93 27.33 3.92 3.25 3.25 3.33 3.33 0.00 #1
19 Lena WU TPE 46.24 18.30 28.94 3.67 3.50 3.58 3.67 3.67 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 157.94 8 1
2 Maé Bérénice MEITE FRA 156.40 3 2
3 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 150.94 1 4
4 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 149.76 5 3
5 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 145.11 2 7
6 Annika HOCKE GER 139.92 10 6
7 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 137.76 11 5
8 Kristina SKULETA-GROMOVA EST 135.04 12 8
9 Nina POVEY GBR 133.38 13 9
10 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 133.38 9 10
11 Anita OSTLUND SWE 132.18 6 11
12 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 131.61 4 13
13 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 123.54 7 14
14 Antonina DUBININA SRB 119.75 14 12
15 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 104.04 15 15
16 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 99.88 16 16
17 Levana WU TPE 83.55 19 17
18 Stephanie CHANG TPE 72.38 21 18
19 Lena WU TPE 70.73 20 19
WD Joanna KALLELA FIN
WD Netta SCHREIBER ISR
WD Belinda SCHONBERGER AUT