2017 Merano Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 50.96 29.16 21.80 5.58 5.42 5.58 5.25 5.42 0.00 #18
2 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA 50.25 29.17 21.08 5.42 5.17 5.33 5.25 5.17 0.00 #2
3 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 46.68 25.76 20.92 5.08 5.08 5.33 5.42 5.25 0.00 #1
4 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR 46.22 25.70 20.52 5.08 4.75 5.33 5.08 5.42 0.00 #15
5 Maia MAZZARA SUI 44.53 27.93 18.60 5.25 4.50 4.58 4.50 4.42 2.00 #14
6 Anais CORADUCCI SUI 44.23 26.93 18.30 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.83 4.58 1.00 #19
7 Dahyun KO CZE 42.58 24.70 18.88 5.00 4.67 4.58 4.67 4.67 1.00 #4
8 Marina PIREDDA ITA 42.24 22.16 20.08 5.17 4.92 5.08 5.00 4.92 0.00 #7
9 Anna MEMOLA ITA 41.79 22.73 19.06 4.83 4.50 4.75 4.92 4.83 0.00 #12
10 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 41.07 21.47 19.60 4.75 4.83 4.92 5.00 5.00 0.00 #17
11 Caterina Idealibera LA PORTA ITA 35.69 19.61 16.08 4.08 3.92 4.00 4.17 3.92 0.00 #10
12 Giuditta SARTORI ITA 34.48 17.98 17.50 4.42 4.42 4.17 4.42 4.42 1.00 #22
13 Klara ARELL SWE 34.36 17.70 16.66 4.17 4.08 4.33 4.08 4.17 0.00 #21
14 Linden VAN BEMMEL NED 34.23 15.95 18.28 4.50 4.42 4.50 4.75 4.67 0.00 #3
15 Alice ORRU’ ITA 33.86 16.80 17.06 4.42 4.08 4.08 4.33 4.42 0.00 #6
16 Anja LIEDHOLM SWE 28.66 12.46 16.20 4.00 3.83 4.00 4.25 4.17 0.00 #20
17 Simona RHOMBERG AUT 26.26 12.92 14.34 3.58 3.42 3.67 3.67 3.58 1.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 101.98 54.92 47.06 5.83 5.58 5.92 6.08 6.00 0.00 #17
2 Maia MAZZARA SUI 91.75 51.81 40.94 5.50 4.92 5.17 5.08 4.92 1.00 #13
3 Anais CORADUCCI SUI 86.29 47.55 39.74 5.25 4.92 4.92 5.00 4.75 1.00 #12
4 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR 82.84 42.79 41.05 5.58 4.83 5.08 4.83 5.33 1.00 #14
5 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 80.57 40.17 40.40 5.17 5.00 5.00 5.08 5.00 0.00 #15
6 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA 76.79 40.73 39.06 5.25 4.83 4.58 5.00 4.75 3.00 #16
7 Caterina Idealibera LA PORTA ITA 70.92 34.12 36.80 4.75 4.50 4.58 4.67 4.50 0.00 #7
8 Dahyun KO CZE 70.11 34.70 36.41 4.92 4.50 4.42 4.67 4.25 1.00 #11
9 Giuditta SARTORI ITA 69.83 35.23 35.60 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.58 4.42 1.00 #6
10 Anna MEMOLA ITA 66.50 33.57 34.93 4.58 4.25 4.25 4.50 4.25 2.00 #9
11 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 65.11 28.18 36.93 4.75 4.50 4.58 4.67 4.58 0.00 #8
12 Marina PIREDDA ITA 63.47 26.41 37.06 4.83 4.58 4.50 4.75 4.50 0.00 #10
13 Klara ARELL SWE 62.30 32.77 32.53 4.33 4.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 3.00 #5
14 Alice ORRU’ ITA 62.29 31.62 30.67 3.92 3.83 3.92 3.75 3.75 0.00 #3
15 Linden VAN BEMMEL NED 53.15 23.68 31.47 4.08 3.67 3.92 4.00 4.00 2.00 #4
16 Anja LIEDHOLM SWE 49.71 21.51 29.20 3.92 3.58 3.50 3.67 3.58 1.00 #2
17 Simona RHOMBERG AUT 47.48 21.41 27.07 3.58 3.25 3.42 3.25 3.42 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 152.94 1 1
2 Maia MAZZARA SUI 136.28 5 2
3 Anais CORADUCCI SUI 130.52 6 3
4 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR 129.06 4 4
5 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 127.25 3 5
6 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA 127.04 2 6
7 Dahyun KO CZE 112.69 7 8
8 Anna MEMOLA ITA 108.29 9 10
9 Caterina Idealibera LA PORTA ITA 106.61 11 7
10 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 106.18 10 11
11 Marina PIREDDA ITA 105.71 8 12
12 Giuditta SARTORI ITA 104.31 12 9
13 Klara ARELL SWE 96.66 13 13
14 Alice ORRU’ ITA 96.15 15 14
15 Linden VAN BEMMEL NED 87.38 14 15
16 Anja LIEDHOLM SWE 78.37 16 16
17 Simona RHOMBERG AUT 73.74 17 17
WD Carolin HEß GER
WD Laura MORATH GER
WD Ana-Sofia BESCHEA ROU
WD Rosalia ABDULKARIMOVA UKR
WD Miriam ABDULKARIMOVA UKR