2017 Ondrej Nepela Trophy Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 80.00 42.92 37.08 9.20 9.10 9.40 9.20 9.45 0.00 #23
2 Rika HONGO JPN 66.49 35.33 31.16 7.70 7.45 7.95 7.90 7.95 0.00 #10
3 Elena RADIONOVA RUS 64.42 32.18 32.24 8.15 7.65 7.95 8.25 8.30 0.00 #12
4 Dabin CHOI KOR 56.62 28.82 27.80 7.00 6.70 7.10 6.95 7.00 0.00 #17
5 Alena LEONOVA RUS 54.70 26.18 28.52 7.20 6.70 7.05 7.25 7.45 0.00 #1
6 Kailani CRAINE AUS 54.14 26.94 27.20 6.75 6.45 6.90 6.80 7.10 0.00 #3
7 Caroline ZHANG USA 53.48 26.04 28.44 7.15 6.90 7.05 7.20 7.25 1.00 #6
8 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 52.87 27.15 25.72 6.45 6.30 6.55 6.35 6.50 0.00 #18
9 Diana NIKITINA LAT 48.37 25.01 23.36 6.00 5.55 5.85 5.90 5.90 0.00 #7
10 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 46.81 26.41 22.40 5.95 5.20 5.70 5.55 5.60 2.00 #2
11 Silvia HUGEC SVK 44.97 23.45 22.52 5.65 5.40 5.70 5.55 5.85 1.00 #14
12 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 44.94 24.10 21.84 5.60 5.25 5.35 5.60 5.50 1.00 #11
13 Lara ROTH AUT 42.76 21.40 22.36 5.75 5.50 5.60 5.50 5.60 1.00 #15
14 Anastasia GOZHVA UKR 42.73 23.37 21.36 5.75 5.25 5.10 5.45 5.15 2.00 #4
15 Larkyn AUSTMAN CAN 42.51 19.43 25.08 6.40 5.90 6.00 6.55 6.50 2.00 #13
16 Danielle HARRISON GBR 41.62 19.78 21.84 5.35 5.25 5.40 5.60 5.70 0.00 #8
17 Birce ATABEY TUR 40.04 20.00 20.04 5.15 4.85 5.05 4.95 5.05 0.00 #22
18 Sila SAYGI TUR 39.95 19.91 21.04 5.45 4.90 5.15 5.35 5.45 1.00 #5
19 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 37.37 19.53 18.84 4.85 4.55 4.60 4.95 4.60 1.00 #19
20 Katie POWELL GBR 36.89 17.61 21.28 5.15 5.00 5.15 5.55 5.75 2.00 #16
21 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP 33.17 15.29 18.88 4.70 4.35 4.55 5.00 5.00 1.00 #9
22 Seoyoung YOON KOR 30.80 12.80 18.00 4.65 4.30 4.45 4.65 4.45 0.00 #20
23 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 29.96 14.88 17.08 4.45 4.20 4.10 4.45 4.15 2.00 #21

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 146.72 72.88 73.84 9.30 9.10 9.15 9.25 9.35 0.00 #22
2 Rika HONGO JPN 123.49 60.25 64.24 7.90 7.75 7.90 8.35 8.25 1.00 #21
3 Dabin CHOI KOR 122.31 63.27 59.04 7.30 7.10 7.60 7.45 7.45 0.00 #18
4 Elena RADIONOVA RUS 117.79 55.03 63.76 8.20 7.75 7.75 8.00 8.15 1.00 #23
5 Alena LEONOVA RUS 115.98 53.66 62.32 7.70 7.30 7.90 7.90 8.15 0.00 #19
6 Caroline ZHANG USA 114.47 57.19 57.28 7.20 6.80 7.40 7.20 7.20 0.00 #17
7 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 108.26 53.30 54.96 6.95 6.60 7.10 6.85 6.85 0.00 #16
8 Kailani CRAINE AUS 103.70 48.78 55.92 7.10 6.55 7.10 6.95 7.25 1.00 #20
9 Silvia HUGEC SVK 102.17 51.37 50.80 6.35 5.90 6.65 6.40 6.45 0.00 #12
10 Diana NIKITINA LAT 97.93 50.53 48.40 6.40 5.70 6.15 6.05 5.95 1.00 #15
11 Larkyn AUSTMAN CAN 94.31 46.31 50.00 6.45 5.85 6.10 6.40 6.45 2.00 #11
12 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 91.29 43.37 47.92 6.30 5.75 6.05 6.00 5.85 0.00 #13
13 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 88.24 45.28 46.96 5.90 5.65 5.85 5.85 6.10 4.00 #14
14 Anastasia GOZHVA UKR 85.64 40.36 45.28 5.65 5.35 5.80 5.75 5.75 0.00 #7
15 Danielle HARRISON GBR 84.00 36.56 47.44 5.75 5.55 6.10 6.05 6.20 0.00 #9
16 Lara ROTH AUT 76.42 33.86 42.56 5.45 5.05 5.35 5.25 5.50 0.00 #10
17 Sila SAYGI TUR 75.37 34.01 41.36 5.30 4.75 5.20 5.15 5.45 0.00 #6
18 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP 70.70 31.02 39.68 4.75 4.70 4.95 5.10 5.30 0.00 #5
19 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 69.58 33.98 35.60 4.80 4.15 4.50 4.45 4.35 0.00 #1
20 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 67.26 28.54 38.72 4.80 4.55 4.90 4.90 5.05 0.00 #3
21 Katie POWELL GBR 63.54 27.46 38.08 4.85 4.50 4.55 4.95 4.95 2.00 #2
22 Birce ATABEY TUR 63.44 31.24 33.20 4.55 4.15 4.00 4.15 3.90 1.00 #8
23 Seoyoung YOON KOR 62.81 28.85 34.96 4.60 4.10 4.35 4.50 4.30 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 226.72 1 1
2 Rika HONGO JPN 189.98 2 2
3 Elena RADIONOVA RUS 182.21 3 4
4 Dabin CHOI KOR 178.93 4 3
5 Alena LEONOVA RUS 170.68 5 5
6 Caroline ZHANG USA 167.95 7 6
7 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 161.13 8 7
8 Kailani CRAINE AUS 157.84 6 8
9 Silvia HUGEC SVK 147.14 11 9
10 Diana NIKITINA LAT 146.30 9 10
11 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 138.10 10 12
12 Larkyn AUSTMAN CAN 136.82 15 11
13 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 133.18 12 13
14 Anastasia GOZHVA UKR 128.37 14 14
15 Danielle HARRISON GBR 125.62 16 15
16 Lara ROTH AUT 119.18 13 16
17 Sila SAYGI TUR 115.32 18 17
18 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 106.95 19 19
19 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP 103.87 21 18
20 Birce ATABEY TUR 103.48 17 22
21 Katie POWELL GBR 100.43 20 21
22 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 97.22 23 20
23 Seoyoung YOON KOR 93.61 22 23