2017 Open d’Andorra Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofya POLISHCHUK / Aleksander VAKHNOV RUS 61.16 29.30 31.86 7.83 7.83 8.08 8.17 7.92 0.00 #10
2 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 50.55 26.27 24.28 6.00 5.92 6.17 6.25 6.00 0.00 #15
3 Svetlana LUZINOVA / Juriy KOTOV RUS 49.06 25.60 23.46 6.08 5.50 6.00 5.83 5.92 0.00 #3
4 Villó MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 46.97 23.39 23.58 6.00 5.83 6.00 5.83 5.83 0.00 #14
5 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 44.12 23.20 20.92 5.25 5.08 5.33 5.25 5.25 0.00 #1
6 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 43.47 21.87 21.60 5.50 5.00 5.58 5.42 5.50 0.00 #5
7 Yana BUGA / George POKHILYUK AZE 43.43 21.97 22.46 5.75 5.42 5.83 5.50 5.58 1.00 #2
8 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 42.72 21.40 21.32 5.33 5.08 5.50 5.33 5.42 0.00 #13
9 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 42.10 22.30 19.80 5.00 4.67 5.08 4.92 5.08 0.00 #7
10 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 40.85 20.73 20.12 5.00 4.75 5.25 5.08 5.08 0.00 #9
11 Emiliya KALEHANOV / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 39.20 18.12 22.08 5.50 5.42 5.42 5.67 5.58 1.00 #11
12 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 37.40 18.66 18.74 4.67 4.42 4.75 4.83 4.75 0.00 #4
13 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boisangur DATIEV KAZ 37.22 18.60 18.62 4.67 4.50 4.67 4.75 4.67 0.00 #12
14 Natalia PALLU-NEVES / Frank ROSELLI GBR 34.53 18.11 17.42 4.25 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.50 1.00 #8
15 Léa MANGAS / Nicolas SOLEIHAVOUP ESP 29.87 15.27 14.60 3.75 3.25 3.67 3.83 3.75 0.00 #6

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofya POLISHCHUK / Aleksander VAKHNOV RUS 89.97 39.97 50.00 8.33 8.17 8.50 8.25 8.42 0.00 #15
2 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 76.43 35.63 40.80 6.42 6.33 7.00 7.08 7.17 0.00 #14
3 Villó MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 73.13 34.73 38.40 6.50 6.33 6.33 6.42 6.42 0.00 #12
4 Svetlana LUZINOVA / Juriy KOTOV RUS 68.43 30.53 37.90 6.42 6.08 6.25 6.50 6.33 0.00 #13
5 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 67.40 30.20 37.20 6.00 5.83 6.50 6.17 6.50 0.00 #10
6 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 67.13 30.23 36.90 6.17 6.00 6.33 6.08 6.17 0.00 #11
7 Emiliya KALEHANOV / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 66.60 31.70 34.90 5.83 5.42 6.00 6.00 5.83 0.00 #5
8 Yana BUGA / George POKHILYUK AZE 66.33 31.13 35.20 6.00 5.42 6.17 5.92 5.83 0.00 #9
9 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 61.00 28.30 32.70 5.58 5.00 5.58 5.50 5.58 0.00 #8
10 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 57.73 26.83 30.90 5.25 4.83 5.08 5.33 5.25 0.00 #7
11 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 55.93 25.43 30.50 5.00 4.92 5.25 5.17 5.08 0.00 #6
12 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boisangur DATIEV KAZ 54.84 27.74 27.10 4.33 4.33 4.42 4.92 4.58 0.00 #3
13 Natalia PALLU-NEVES / Frank ROSELLI GBR 49.53 24.73 24.80 4.17 3.83 4.25 4.33 4.08 0.00 #2
14 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 48.71 20.21 29.50 4.83 4.67 4.92 5.00 5.17 1.00 #4
15 Léa MANGAS / Nicolas SOLEIHAVOUP ESP 35.77 14.57 21.20 3.75 3.33 3.67 3.83 3.08 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Sofya POLISHCHUK / Aleksander VAKHNOV RUS 151.13 1 1
2 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 126.98 2 2
3 Villó MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 120.10 4 3
4 Svetlana LUZINOVA / Juriy KOTOV RUS 117.49 3 4
5 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 111.25 5 6
6 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 110.87 6 5
7 Yana BUGA / George POKHILYUK AZE 109.76 7 8
8 Emiliya KALEHANOV / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 105.80 11 7
9 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 103.72 8 9
10 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 99.83 9 10
11 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 96.78 10 11
12 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boisangur DATIEV KAZ 92.06 13 12
13 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 86.11 12 14
14 Natalia PALLU-NEVES / Frank ROSELLI GBR 84.06 14 13
15 Léa MANGAS / Nicolas SOLEIHAVOUP ESP 65.64 15 15

Leave a Reply