2017 Reykjavik International Games Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Yoonmi LEHMNANN SUI 46.48 25.36 21.12 5.25 4.83 5.50 5.33 5.50 0.00 #7
2 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 45.19 25.39 19.80 5.00 4.75 5.08 4.92 5.00 0.00 #18
3 Morgan FLOOD AZE 42.87 24.07 18.80 5.00 4.50 4.83 4.67 4.50 0.00 #14
4 Camille CHERVET SUI 37.30 19.70 17.60 4.67 4.17 4.50 4.33 4.33 0.00 #2
5 Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR ISL 35.93 18.51 17.42 4.50 4.17 4.50 4.17 4.42 0.00 #13
6 Þuríður Björg BJÖRGVINSDÓTTIR ISL 35.08 17.34 17.74 4.42 4.17 4.58 4.58 4.42 0.00 #17
7 Nella NOIVA FIN 33.55 18.69 15.86 4.25 3.83 3.92 4.08 3.75 1.00 #16
8 Emilía Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR ISL 33.29 17.23 16.06 4.08 3.75 4.17 4.08 4.00 0.00 #9
9 Emma JANG TPE 32.66 16.80 16.86 4.42 4.00 4.33 4.08 4.25 1.00 #15
10 Agnes Dís BRYNJARSDÓTTIR ISL 32.11 15.71 16.40 3.92 3.83 4.33 4.25 4.17 0.00 #4
11 Kristín Valdís ÖRNÓLFSDÓTTIR ISL 30.68 14.88 16.80 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.25 1.00 #10
12 Linnea PIKKARAINEN FIN 30.04 15.50 16.54 4.17 4.00 4.25 4.17 4.08 2.00 #11
13 Ellen YU NOR 29.19 13.83 17.36 4.25 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.42 2.00 #8
14 Margrét Sól TORFADÓTTIR ISL 28.49 13.41 16.08 3.92 3.75 4.33 3.92 4.17 1.00 #5
15 Herdís Birna HJALTALÍN ISL 27.05 12.19 14.86 4.08 3.50 3.75 3.67 3.58 0.00 #12
16 Ciara HOEY IRL 26.14 11.60 14.54 3.67 3.42 3.83 3.58 3.67 0.00 #3
17 Elísabet Ingibjörg SÆVARSDÓTTIR ISL 24.22 11.68 13.54 3.67 3.42 3.25 3.50 3.08 1.00 #6
18 Þórunn Glódís GUNNARSDÓTTIR ISL 22.56 9.28 13.28 3.50 3.17 3.42 3.33 3.17 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Morgan FLOOD AZE 79.22 43.08 36.14 5.08 3.92 4.92 4.25 4.42 0.00 #16
2 Yoonmi LEHMNANN SUI 74.46 34.05 40.41 5.17 4.92 5.00 5.00 5.17 0.00 #18
3 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 68.64 31.17 37.47 4.75 4.42 4.67 4.83 4.75 0.00 #17
4 Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR ISL 61.92 28.72 35.20 4.42 4.33 4.50 4.33 4.42 2.00 #14
5 Emma JANG TPE 61.50 26.29 35.21 4.42 4.17 4.58 4.42 4.42 0.00 #10
6 Ellen YU NOR 61.18 30.25 30.93 4.00 3.75 3.92 3.83 3.83 0.00 #6
7 Emilía Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR ISL 59.96 26.90 33.06 4.00 3.92 4.33 4.33 4.08 0.00 #11
8 Nella NOIVA FIN 58.14 29.80 29.34 4.17 3.67 3.50 3.67 3.33 1.00 #12
9 Þuríður Björg BJÖRGVINSDÓTTIR ISL 55.60 23.07 32.53 4.25 3.83 4.17 4.08 4.00 0.00 #13
10 Kristín Valdís ÖRNÓLFSDÓTTIR ISL 54.32 22.05 32.27 4.17 3.75 4.17 4.08 4.00 0.00 #8
11 Camille CHERVET SUI 53.39 26.66 29.73 4.58 3.25 3.33 3.92 3.50 3.00 #15
12 Linnea PIKKARAINEN FIN 52.89 25.36 28.53 4.00 3.50 3.58 3.42 3.33 1.00 #7
13 Margrét Sól TORFADÓTTIR ISL 49.20 20.93 28.27 3.67 3.17 3.75 3.50 3.58 0.00 #5
14 Herdís Birna HJALTALÍN ISL 48.44 23.64 24.80 3.25 3.00 3.25 3.00 3.00 0.00 #4
15 Agnes Dís BRYNJARSDÓTTIR ISL 46.19 20.59 27.60 4.00 3.25 3.08 3.67 3.25 2.00 #9
16 Elísabet Ingibjörg SÆVARSDÓTTIR ISL 45.79 21.13 24.66 3.58 3.00 3.00 3.08 2.75 0.00 #2
17 Þórunn Glódís GUNNARSDÓTTIR ISL 45.04 20.77 24.27 3.42 3.00 3.00 3.00 2.75 0.00 #1
18 Ciara HOEY IRL 44.03 18.30 25.73 3.33 3.08 3.42 3.08 3.17 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Morgan FLOOD AZE 122.09 3 1
2 Yoonmi LEHMNANN SUI 120.94 1 2
3 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 113.83 2 3
4 Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR ISL 97.85 5 4
5 Emma JANG TPE 94.16 9 5
6 Emilía Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR ISL 93.25 8 7
7 Nella NOIVA FIN 91.69 7 8
8 Camille CHERVET SUI 90.69 4 11
9 Þuríður Björg BJÖRGVINSDÓTTIR ISL 90.68 6 9
10 Ellen YU NOR 90.37 13 6
11 Kristín Valdís ÖRNÓLFSDÓTTIR ISL 85.00 11 10
12 Linnea PIKKARAINEN FIN 82.93 12 12
13 Agnes Dís BRYNJARSDÓTTIR ISL 78.30 10 15
14 Margrét Sól TORFADÓTTIR ISL 77.69 14 13
15 Herdís Birna HJALTALÍN ISL 75.49 15 14
16 Ciara HOEY IRL 70.17 16 18
17 Elísabet Ingibjörg SÆVARSDÓTTIR ISL 70.01 17 16
18 Þórunn Glódís GUNNARSDÓTTIR ISL 67.60 18 17