2017 Santa Claus Cup Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BIELOBROV UKR 53.90 28.90 25.00 6.08 6.13 6.38 6.25 6.42 0.00 #9
2 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARIZHNYY RUS 53.72 28.80 24.92 6.21 6.04 6.33 6.25 6.33 0.00 #12
3 Iana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUK AZE 53.01 30.12 22.89 5.79 5.54 5.79 5.67 5.83 0.00 #5
4 Mariia KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 52.44 27.30 25.14 6.17 6.13 6.38 6.25 6.50 0.00 #16
5 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS 50.63 26.43 24.20 5.96 5.79 6.13 6.13 6.25 0.00 #13
6 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 48.71 26.15 22.56 5.58 5.63 5.75 5.67 5.58 0.00 #15
7 Diana DAVIS / Fedor VARLAMOV RUS 48.51 25.92 22.59 5.50 5.58 5.63 5.71 5.83 0.00 #1
8 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOF GER 45.21 24.85 21.36 5.33 5.25 5.29 5.46 5.38 1.00 #19
9 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 45.06 24.99 21.07 5.25 4.96 5.46 5.29 5.38 1.00 #4
10 Svetlana LIZANOVA / Iurii KOTOV RUS 44.04 22.60 23.44 5.92 5.79 5.67 6.04 5.88 2.00 #10
11 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI HUN 43.62 23.67 19.95 5.04 4.75 5.04 5.08 5.04 0.00 #7
12 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 43.15 25.25 17.90 4.63 4.25 4.54 4.46 4.50 0.00 #8
13 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 40.55 18.97 22.58 5.58 5.58 5.33 5.92 5.83 1.00 #17
14 Nika DAYNEKO / Leonid OKIN RUS 39.46 21.25 21.21 5.38 5.21 4.92 5.50 5.50 3.00 #11
15 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgueni USTENKO RUS 38.62 18.70 19.92 5.04 4.79 4.92 5.08 5.08 0.00 #20
16 Wing Yi Valerie SO / Marcus YAU HGK 37.64 22.12 16.52 4.25 4.08 4.25 4.08 4.00 1.00 #2
17 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 36.71 17.93 18.78 4.79 4.54 4.75 4.83 4.58 0.00 #3
18 Chrystale-Amandine BRISSAUD / James-Vladimir ROUFFANCHE FRA 35.64 18.78 16.86 4.29 4.25 4.13 4.29 4.13 0.00 #14
19 Loréna BUBCSÓ / Alfréd SOREGI-NIKSZ HUN 32.67 16.18 16.49 4.04 4.00 4.13 4.33 4.13 0.00 #6
20 Julia ALBRECHT / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 32.49 16.31 16.18 4.13 3.96 4.00 4.17 3.96 0.00 #18

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARIZHNYY RUS 76.61 36.20 40.41 6.63 6.54 6.83 6.75 6.92 0.00 #19
2 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BIELOBROV UKR 75.23 34.32 40.91 6.71 6.58 6.92 6.88 7.00 0.00 #20
3 Mariia KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 75.15 35.83 39.32 6.50 6.33 6.63 6.67 6.63 0.00 #17
4 Diana DAVIS / Fedor VARLAMOV RUS 72.35 34.83 37.52 6.13 6.04 6.29 6.38 6.42 0.00 #14
5 Iana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUK AZE 71.96 33.40 38.56 6.38 6.21 6.54 6.50 6.50 0.00 #18
6 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS 70.83 33.06 37.77 6.17 6.08 6.38 6.46 6.38 0.00 #16
7 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 66.65 31.40 35.25 5.71 5.75 5.92 6.04 5.96 0.00 #8
8 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 66.11 31.21 35.90 6.00 5.92 6.04 5.96 6.00 1.00 #15
9 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOF GER 64.34 31.52 33.82 5.58 5.63 5.42 5.88 5.67 1.00 #13
10 Nika DAYNEKO / Leonid OKIN RUS 64.00 31.30 32.70 5.42 5.25 5.54 5.50 5.54 0.00 #7
11 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 62.67 31.37 31.30 5.17 5.08 5.21 5.33 5.29 0.00 #9
12 Svetlana LIZANOVA / Iurii KOTOV RUS 62.15 29.20 33.95 5.75 5.58 5.46 5.75 5.75 1.00 #11
13 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI HUN 60.61 29.05 32.56 5.38 5.21 5.50 5.54 5.50 1.00 #10
14 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgueni USTENKO RUS 57.38 28.02 29.36 5.00 4.88 4.96 4.83 4.79 0.00 #6
15 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 56.99 29.32 27.67 4.75 4.50 4.63 4.63 4.54 0.00 #4
16 Wing Yi Valerie SO / Marcus YAU HGK 56.96 28.45 28.51 4.67 4.46 4.88 4.79 4.96 0.00 #5
17 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 54.55 23.63 31.92 5.38 5.29 5.04 5.50 5.38 1.00 #12
18 Chrystale-Amandine BRISSAUD / James-Vladimir ROUFFANCHE FRA 51.31 26.10 25.21 4.25 4.17 4.17 4.29 4.13 0.00 #3
19 Loréna BUBCSÓ / Alfréd SOREGI-NIKSZ HUN 48.01 22.80 25.21 4.25 3.92 4.25 4.21 4.38 0.00 #2
20 Julia ALBRECHT / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 45.61 22.20 23.41 4.04 3.88 3.83 4.00 3.75 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARIZHNYY RUS 130.33 2 1
2 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BIELOBROV UKR 129.13 1 2
3 Mariia KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 127.59 4 3
4 Iana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUK AZE 124.97 3 5
5 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS 121.46 5 6
6 Diana DAVIS / Fedor VARLAMOV RUS 120.86 7 4
7 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 114.82 6 8
8 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOF GER 109.55 8 9
9 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 107.20 13 7
10 Svetlana LIZANOVA / Iurii KOTOV RUS 106.19 10 12
11 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 105.82 12 11
12 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI HUN 104.23 11 13
13 Nika DAYNEKO / Leonid OKIN RUS 103.46 14 10
14 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 99.61 9 17
15 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgueni USTENKO RUS 96.00 15 14
16 Wing Yi Valerie SO / Marcus YAU HGK 94.60 16 16
17 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 93.70 17 15
18 Chrystale-Amandine BRISSAUD / James-Vladimir ROUFFANCHE FRA 86.95 18 18
19 Loréna BUBCSÓ / Alfréd SOREGI-NIKSZ HUN 80.68 19 19
20 Julia ALBRECHT / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 78.10 20 20

Leave a Reply