2017 Santa Claus Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Valeriia SIDOROVA RUS 52.84 30.70 22.14 5.50 5.42 5.67 5.58 5.50 0.00 #22
2 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 49.76 28.76 21.00 5.17 5.00 5.33 5.42 5.33 0.00 #18
3 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 47.10 26.42 20.68 5.25 5.00 5.17 5.17 5.25 0.00 #24
4 Csenge RABB HUN 44.21 23.73 20.48 5.00 4.75 5.17 5.17 5.50 0.00 #6
5 Tifani TESZÁRI SWE 43.67 23.81 19.86 5.00 4.67 4.83 5.25 5.08 0.00 #14
6 Vera STOLT FIN 43.41 25.43 18.98 4.83 4.58 4.75 4.83 4.75 1.00 #11
7 Dóra NAGY HUN 42.71 23.23 19.48 5.00 4.75 4.92 4.92 4.75 0.00 #27
8 Minttu HEIKKINEN FIN 42.07 24.07 19.00 4.83 4.67 4.67 4.83 4.75 1.00 #26
9 Denisa CIMLOVÁ CZE 40.51 21.77 18.74 4.67 4.50 4.67 4.83 4.75 0.00 #13
10 Júlia LÁNG HUN 40.16 20.16 21.00 5.17 5.08 5.25 5.33 5.42 1.00 #23
11 Maia LIASHENKO RUS 39.85 21.43 18.42 4.67 4.42 4.42 4.75 4.75 0.00 #29
12 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 37.92 19.70 18.22 4.50 4.25 4.67 4.67 4.67 0.00 #7
13 Nicole ZAIKA SUI 36.84 19.30 18.54 4.83 4.42 4.58 4.67 4.67 1.00 #15
14 Celine Leonie WEISS AUT 36.06 17.72 18.34 4.67 4.42 4.58 4.58 4.67 0.00 #28
15 Silja Anna Skulstad URANG NOR 35.46 18.60 17.86 4.50 4.33 4.42 4.58 4.50 1.00 #8
16 Mira BARÁTH HUN 35.32 18.52 17.80 4.50 4.25 4.42 4.58 4.50 1.00 #12
17 Marusa UDRIH SLO 35.23 17.91 17.32 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.33 4.33 0.00 #10
18 Vivien TESZARI SWE 33.98 17.86 17.12 4.42 4.08 4.33 4.33 4.25 1.00 #4
19 Bristena PRODEA ROU 33.78 16.24 17.54 4.33 4.25 4.42 4.42 4.50 0.00 #9
20 Lara GUCEK SLO 33.40 18.00 15.40 4.00 3.67 3.83 3.92 3.83 0.00 #3
21 Emese GLOZIK HUN 31.20 15.68 15.52 3.92 3.83 3.83 4.08 3.75 0.00 #1
22 Yuka KOYAMA AUT 30.14 16.50 14.64 3.83 3.58 3.58 3.75 3.58 1.00 #5
23 Henrietta BALOGH HUN 27.45 13.25 15.20 4.00 3.67 3.75 3.83 3.75 1.00 #21
24 Emine Azra TERLEMEZ TUR 27.33 12.81 15.52 4.00 3.83 3.83 3.92 3.83 1.00 #17
25 Lika WETERINGE NED 24.98 12.30 13.68 3.50 3.25 3.42 3.42 3.50 1.00 #2
26 Selina HOLZINGER AUT 23.40 9.74 14.66 3.75 3.50 3.58 3.75 3.75 1.00 #20
27 Nicole LANGER AUT 18.65 6.87 12.78 3.42 3.08 3.08 3.33 3.08 1.00 #16

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Valeriia SIDOROVA RUS 89.80 44.14 46.66 5.83 5.58 5.75 6.00 6.00 1.00 #27
2 Júlia LÁNG HUN 87.48 42.94 44.54 5.50 5.50 5.50 5.67 5.67 0.00 #18
3 Vera STOLT FIN 86.64 45.36 42.28 5.42 5.17 5.17 5.42 5.25 1.00 #22
4 Dóra NAGY HUN 83.82 42.76 43.06 5.50 5.08 5.25 5.58 5.50 2.00 #21
5 Maia LIASHENKO RUS 83.78 42.98 40.80 5.25 5.08 5.00 5.17 5.00 0.00 #17
6 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 83.31 41.58 41.73 5.50 5.00 5.08 5.25 5.25 0.00 #26
7 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 78.32 36.92 42.40 5.50 5.08 5.25 5.42 5.25 1.00 #25
8 Csenge RABB HUN 77.83 34.76 45.07 5.50 5.25 5.67 5.75 6.00 2.00 #24
9 Tifani TESZÁRI SWE 75.18 33.18 42.00 5.25 5.00 5.25 5.33 5.42 0.00 #23
10 Vivien TESZARI SWE 74.53 35.87 38.66 4.83 4.75 4.83 4.92 4.83 0.00 #10
11 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 70.92 32.79 38.13 4.92 4.67 4.58 4.83 4.83 0.00 #16
12 Marusa UDRIH SLO 69.64 33.23 36.41 4.75 4.42 4.42 4.67 4.50 0.00 #11
13 Celine Leonie WEISS AUT 65.84 28.78 37.06 4.67 4.58 4.58 4.75 4.58 0.00 #14
14 Silja Anna Skulstad URANG NOR 65.74 30.28 37.46 4.75 4.50 4.75 4.83 4.58 2.00 #13
15 Denisa CIMLOVÁ CZE 64.38 27.38 38.00 4.92 4.67 4.58 4.83 4.75 1.00 #19
16 Nicole ZAIKA SUI 63.44 29.78 36.66 4.83 4.50 4.42 4.58 4.58 3.00 #15
17 Bristena PRODEA ROU 62.56 28.50 35.06 4.33 4.25 4.33 4.67 4.33 1.00 #9
18 Minttu HEIKKINEN FIN 61.53 28.26 36.27 4.75 4.50 4.33 4.67 4.42 3.00 #20
19 Mira BARÁTH HUN 60.97 25.17 36.80 4.58 4.42 4.50 4.75 4.75 1.00 #12
20 Lara GUCEK SLO 59.29 25.43 33.86 4.42 4.08 4.08 4.33 4.25 0.00 #8
21 Emese GLOZIK HUN 56.40 26.14 32.26 4.25 3.83 4.00 4.08 4.00 2.00 #7
22 Henrietta BALOGH HUN 54.85 25.64 29.21 3.92 3.42 3.75 3.67 3.50 0.00 #5
23 Yuka KOYAMA AUT 51.41 22.08 31.33 4.17 3.67 3.83 4.08 3.83 2.00 #6
24 Lika WETERINGE NED 50.68 23.47 29.21 3.83 3.42 3.67 3.67 3.67 2.00 #3
25 Emine Azra TERLEMEZ TUR 46.99 21.19 26.80 3.58 3.17 3.17 3.50 3.33 1.00 #4
26 Selina HOLZINGER AUT 43.10 17.09 26.01 3.42 3.17 3.25 3.25 3.17 0.00 #2
27 Nicole LANGER AUT 35.26 12.13 24.13 3.17 2.83 3.08 3.08 2.92 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Valeriia SIDOROVA RUS 142.64 1 1
2 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 133.07 2 6
3 Vera STOLT FIN 130.05 6 3
4 Júlia LÁNG HUN 127.64 10 2
5 Dóra NAGY HUN 126.53 7 4
6 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 125.42 3 7
7 Maia LIASHENKO RUS 123.63 11 5
8 Csenge RABB HUN 122.04 4 8
9 Tifani TESZÁRI SWE 118.85 5 9
10 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 108.84 12 11
11 Vivien TESZARI SWE 108.51 18 10
12 Denisa CIMLOVÁ CZE 104.89 9 15
13 Marusa UDRIH SLO 104.87 17 12
14 Minttu HEIKKINEN FIN 103.60 8 18
15 Celine Leonie WEISS AUT 101.90 14 13
16 Silja Anna Skulstad URANG NOR 101.20 15 14
17 Nicole ZAIKA SUI 100.28 13 16
18 Bristena PRODEA ROU 96.34 19 17
19 Mira BARÁTH HUN 96.29 16 19
20 Lara GUCEK SLO 92.69 20 20
21 Emese GLOZIK HUN 87.60 21 21
22 Henrietta BALOGH HUN 82.30 23 22
23 Yuka KOYAMA AUT 81.55 22 23
24 Lika WETERINGE NED 75.66 25 24
25 Emine Azra TERLEMEZ TUR 74.32 24 25
26 Selina HOLZINGER AUT 66.50 26 26
27 Nicole LANGER AUT 53.91 27 27
WD Michaela CAPLOVA SVK
WD Viktória SABOVÁ SVK

Leave a Reply