2017 Santa Claus Cup Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Aleksandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 64.72 33.00 31.72 7.90 7.80 7.90 8.00 8.05 0.00 #6
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIYEV POL 62.96 32.00 30.96 7.65 7.60 7.60 7.90 7.95 0.00 #3
3 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 62.18 34.02 28.16 6.95 6.85 7.15 7.10 7.15 0.00 #1
4 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 60.82 33.46 27.36 6.85 6.65 6.95 6.80 6.95 0.00 #9
5 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 60.82 32.06 28.76 7.20 6.95 7.30 7.20 7.30 0.00 #11
6 Jasmin TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 56.32 29.48 26.84 6.65 6.50 6.80 6.85 6.75 0.00 #5
7 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 50.14 24.86 26.28 6.65 6.45 6.50 6.60 6.65 1.00 #2
8 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 49.18 23.06 26.12 6.55 6.40 6.50 6.65 6.55 0.00 #7
9 Anastasija POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 44.48 22.36 22.12 5.50 5.30 5.65 5.50 5.70 0.00 #12
10 Aurelija IPOLITO / Malcolm JONES LAT 41.88 20.80 21.08 5.40 5.00 5.25 5.45 5.25 0.00 #8
11 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 40.00 20.44 20.56 5.25 4.90 5.10 5.30 5.15 1.00 #4

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Aleksandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 101.66 53.54 48.12 7.95 7.85 7.95 8.15 8.20 0.00 #11
2 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 96.96 52.62 44.34 7.30 7.15 7.45 7.55 7.50 0.00 #9
3 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIYEV POL 95.04 48.88 47.16 7.85 7.75 7.60 8.10 8.00 1.00 #10
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 93.74 50.18 43.56 7.20 7.00 7.30 7.40 7.40 0.00 #7
5 Jasmin TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 88.36 48.46 39.90 6.65 6.35 6.75 6.75 6.75 0.00 #6
6 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 86.00 44.66 41.34 6.85 6.70 6.90 7.05 6.95 0.00 #8
7 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 81.44 42.98 38.46 6.40 6.20 6.35 6.50 6.60 0.00 #5
8 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 79.38 40.98 38.40 6.35 6.20 6.45 6.50 6.50 0.00 #4
9 Anastasija POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 70.54 37.42 33.12 5.50 5.30 5.55 5.55 5.70 0.00 #3
10 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 65.58 35.86 30.72 5.05 4.85 5.10 5.35 5.25 1.00 #1
11 Aurelija IPOLITO / Malcolm JONES LAT 61.70 32.70 30.00 5.10 4.80 5.00 5.10 5.00 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Aleksandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 166.38 1 1
2 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 159.14 3 2
3 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIYEV POL 158.00 2 3
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 154.56 5 4
5 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 146.82 4 6
6 Jasmin TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 144.68 6 5
7 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 131.58 7 7
8 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 128.56 8 8
9 Anastasija POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 115.02 9 9
10 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 105.58 11 10
11 Aurelija IPOLITO / Malcolm JONES LAT 103.58 10 11
WD Olivia DUFOUR / Luke RUSSELL GBR

Leave a Reply