2017 Skate Celje Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anna MEMOLA ITA ITA 45.79 25.49 21.30 5.33 5.08 5.33 5.33 5.58 1.00 #18
2 Klara STEPANOVA FSK CZE 44.92 25.86 19.06 4.92 4.50 4.83 4.75 4.83 0.00 #16
3 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK SVK 42.94 22.80 20.14 5.00 4.75 5.17 5.08 5.17 0.00 #25
4 Sabrina WEIS GER GER 41.28 24.60 17.68 4.92 4.08 4.42 4.50 4.17 1.00 #32
5 Hana KOSIC LED CRO 40.29 20.21 20.08 4.92 4.67 5.17 5.08 5.25 0.00 #35
6 Csenge RABB HUN HUN 39.94 21.26 18.68 4.67 4.25 4.83 4.67 4.92 0.00 #3
7 Leona ROGIC SRB SRB 39.56 21.08 19.48 4.92 4.50 4.92 4.92 5.08 1.00 #19
8 Anna – Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT AUT 39.39 20.93 18.46 4.75 4.33 4.75 4.58 4.67 0.00 #24
9 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT AUT 38.97 21.43 18.54 4.83 4.42 4.75 4.67 4.50 1.00 #21
10 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 37.80 20.44 18.36 4.67 4.17 4.67 4.67 4.75 1.00 #30
11 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 37.34 19.36 17.98 4.58 4.25 4.50 4.58 4.58 0.00 #12
12 Sara BODRONE UIS ITA 36.19 18.79 18.40 4.67 4.42 4.58 4.75 4.58 1.00 #13
13 Mira BARATH HUN HUN 35.61 18.93 17.68 4.50 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.42 1.00 #11
14 Emese GLOZIK HUN HUN 35.45 18.31 17.14 4.50 4.00 4.42 4.33 4.17 0.00 #29
15 Marie KOLLY MILLASSON CP3 SUI 35.36 18.70 16.66 4.50 4.00 4.17 4.08 4.08 0.00 #1
16 Hana CVIJANOVIC LED CRO 34.60 18.94 16.66 4.17 3.75 4.33 4.25 4.33 1.00 #7
17 Nea SMOLEJ JES SLO 33.12 18.12 16.00 4.25 3.83 4.00 3.92 4.00 1.00 #10
18 Presiyana DIMITROVA IDS BUL 32.66 18.40 14.26 3.83 3.33 3.50 3.67 3.50 0.00 #27
19 Lucija SIMON MED CRO 31.90 16.70 15.20 4.08 3.67 3.75 3.75 3.75 0.00 #34
20 Lara GUCEK CEL SLO 30.51 14.13 16.38 4.08 3.83 4.25 4.00 4.33 0.00 #2
21 Henriett BALOGH HUN HUN 30.25 15.45 14.80 3.83 3.50 3.75 3.92 3.50 0.00 #23
22 Katarina KITAROVIC LED CRO 30.08 15.88 16.20 4.17 3.83 3.92 4.25 4.08 2.00 #17
23 Pia OMOVSEK LAB SLO 29.67 15.61 14.06 3.75 3.25 3.58 3.58 3.42 0.00 #26
24 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB SRB 29.46 14.78 14.68 3.67 3.50 3.75 3.67 3.75 0.00 #4
25 Saniye Ece SECER BBS TUR 27.02 13.90 14.12 3.92 3.33 3.50 3.58 3.33 1.00 #8
26 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 26.92 14.18 13.74 3.58 3.25 3.42 3.50 3.42 1.00 #22
27 Patricia SKOPANCIC KSI CRO 26.61 13.81 14.80 4.08 3.50 3.67 3.75 3.50 2.00 #28
28 Petra MILCINSKA FSK CZE 26.27 12.53 13.74 3.75 3.25 3.42 3.42 3.33 0.00 #14
29 Alja RESMAN KRA SLO 25.20 12.20 14.00 3.75 3.25 3.42 3.58 3.50 1.00 #15
30 Marija Masa JOVANOVIC SRB SRB 25.18 11.12 14.06 3.75 3.33 3.42 3.58 3.50 0.00 #9
31 Sophie-Laureen GUNTHER AUT AUT 25.13 13.13 14.00 3.75 3.42 3.33 3.50 3.50 2.00 #5
32 Eliza PANCHEVA IDS BUL 24.29 11.21 15.08 4.08 3.67 3.42 3.92 3.75 2.00 #20
33 Gabrijela BABIC MED CRO 23.80 12.12 13.68 3.50 3.25 3.42 3.42 3.50 2.00 #6
34 Jasna SKELIC CEL SLO 15.64 4.90 11.74 2.92 2.75 3.00 3.08 2.92 1.00 #31
35 Spela LOVRENCIC LAB SLO 14.61 4.55 10.06 2.83 2.42 2.50 2.50 2.33 0.00 #33

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anna MEMOLA ITA ITA 83.20 43.46 39.74 5.17 4.75 4.92 4.92 5.08 0.00 #35
2 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT AUT 74.85 37.85 38.00 5.00 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.75 1.00 #27
3 Csenge RABB HUN HUN 74.25 35.52 39.73 4.83 4.67 5.17 4.83 5.33 1.00 #30
4 Leona ROGIC SRB SRB 70.27 33.42 37.85 4.83 4.33 4.83 4.83 4.83 1.00 #29
5 Hana CVIJANOVIC LED CRO 70.27 35.34 34.93 4.58 4.00 4.50 4.42 4.33 0.00 #20
6 Hana KOSIC LED CRO 69.71 32.31 38.40 4.83 4.58 4.92 4.75 4.92 1.00 #31
7 Klara STEPANOVA FSK CZE 68.70 34.23 35.47 4.67 4.33 4.42 4.42 4.33 1.00 #34
8 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK SVK 68.50 32.04 37.46 4.83 4.50 4.75 4.58 4.75 1.00 #33
9 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 66.91 31.92 35.99 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.42 4.58 1.00 #25
10 Presiyana DIMITROVA IDS BUL 66.58 34.31 34.27 4.50 3.92 4.50 4.17 4.33 2.00 #18
11 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 65.56 31.24 35.32 4.50 4.33 4.33 4.33 4.58 1.00 #26
12 Anna – Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT AUT 65.26 27.72 38.54 4.75 4.67 5.00 4.75 4.92 1.00 #28
13 Sara BODRONE UIS ITA 63.49 29.28 35.21 4.58 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.42 1.00 #24
14 Nea SMOLEJ JES SLO 61.36 28.03 33.33 4.33 3.83 4.17 4.17 4.33 0.00 #19
15 Lara GUCEK CEL SLO 61.09 28.03 33.06 4.08 3.75 4.25 4.25 4.33 0.00 #16
16 Marie KOLLY MILLASSON CP3 SUI 59.83 27.56 32.27 4.25 3.92 4.00 4.00 4.00 0.00 #21
17 Sabrina WEIS GER GER 59.75 28.21 32.54 4.50 3.75 3.92 4.25 3.92 1.00 #32
18 Katarina KITAROVIC LED CRO 59.51 27.77 31.74 4.17 3.67 4.08 3.92 4.00 0.00 #14
19 Mira BARATH HUN HUN 57.04 24.70 33.34 4.42 3.92 4.08 4.17 4.25 1.00 #23
20 Emese GLOZIK HUN HUN 52.97 21.77 33.20 4.42 3.83 4.25 4.17 4.08 2.00 #22
21 Patricia SKOPANCIC KSI CRO 51.45 25.73 27.72 3.83 3.25 3.33 3.58 3.33 2.00 #9
22 Pia OMOVSEK LAB SLO 50.33 21.40 28.93 3.92 3.50 3.50 3.58 3.58 0.00 #13
23 Eliza PANCHEVA IDS BUL 49.96 22.15 28.81 3.75 3.42 3.42 3.67 3.75 1.00 #4
24 Saniye Ece SECER BBS TUR 48.60 21.67 28.93 3.92 3.25 3.50 3.58 3.83 2.00 #11
25 Gabrijela BABIC MED CRO 47.23 22.57 24.66 3.17 2.83 3.08 3.08 3.25 0.00 #3
26 Henriett BALOGH HUN HUN 46.93 19.73 27.20 3.75 3.17 3.33 3.33 3.42 0.00 #15
27 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 46.86 19.79 27.07 3.42 3.17 3.33 3.58 3.42 0.00 #10
28 Marija Masa JOVANOVIC SRB SRB 45.65 22.18 25.47 3.33 2.92 3.17 3.25 3.25 2.00 #6
29 Alja RESMAN KRA SLO 45.34 19.33 28.01 3.75 3.42 3.42 3.50 3.42 2.00 #7
30 Petra MILCINSKA FSK CZE 44.02 21.15 23.87 3.42 2.83 2.92 2.92 2.83 1.00 #8
31 Sophie-Laureen GUNTHER AUT AUT 43.57 20.91 26.66 3.58 3.08 3.25 3.42 3.33 4.00 #5
32 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB SRB 42.63 17.97 26.66 3.50 3.08 3.33 3.33 3.42 2.00 #12
33 Lucija SIMON MED CRO 42.45 16.52 26.93 3.75 3.08 3.42 3.33 3.25 1.00 #17
34 Spela LOVRENCIC LAB SLO 34.51 14.64 19.87 2.75 2.25 2.58 2.42 2.42 0.00 #1
35 Jasna SKELIC CEL SLO 28.05 9.25 18.80 2.50 2.08 2.50 2.25 2.42 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Anna MEMOLA ITA ITA 128.99 1 1
2 Csenge RABB HUN HUN 114.19 6 3
3 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT AUT 113.82 9 2
4 Klara STEPANOVA FSK CZE 113.62 2 7
5 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK SVK 111.44 3 8
6 Hana KOSIC LED CRO 110.00 5 6
7 Leona ROGIC SRB SRB 109.83 7 4
8 Hana CVIJANOVIC LED CRO 104.87 16 5
9 Anna – Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT AUT 104.65 8 12
10 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 104.25 11 9
11 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 103.36 10 11
12 Sabrina WEIS GER GER 101.03 4 17
13 Sara BODRONE UIS ITA 99.68 12 13
14 Presiyana DIMITROVA IDS BUL 99.24 18 10
15 Marie KOLLY MILLASSON CP3 SUI 95.19 15 16
16 Nea SMOLEJ JES SLO 94.48 17 14
17 Mira BARATH HUN HUN 92.65 13 19
18 Lara GUCEK CEL SLO 91.60 20 15
19 Katarina KITAROVIC LED CRO 89.59 22 18
20 Emese GLOZIK HUN HUN 88.42 14 20
21 Pia OMOVSEK LAB SLO 80.00 23 22
22 Patricia SKOPANCIC KSI CRO 78.06 27 21
23 Henriett BALOGH HUN HUN 77.18 21 26
24 Saniye Ece SECER BBS TUR 75.62 25 24
25 Lucija SIMON MED CRO 74.35 19 33
26 Eliza PANCHEVA IDS BUL 74.25 32 23
27 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 73.78 26 27
28 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB SRB 72.09 24 32
29 Gabrijela BABIC MED CRO 71.03 33 25
30 Marija Masa JOVANOVIC SRB SRB 70.83 30 28
31 Alja RESMAN KRA SLO 70.54 29 29
32 Petra MILCINSKA FSK CZE 70.29 28 30
33 Sophie-Laureen GUNTHER AUT AUT 68.70 31 31
34 Spela LOVRENCIC LAB SLO 49.12 35 34
35 Jasna SKELIC CEL SLO 43.69 34 35
WD Bristena PRODEA TRB ROU

Leave a Reply