2017 Skate Helena Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexandra FEIGIN IDS BUL 54.31 32.91 21.40 5.58 5.08 5.42 5.42 5.25 0.00 #19
2 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK SVK 47.66 27.10 20.56 5.25 4.92 5.17 5.17 5.17 0.00 #17
3 Shaline RUEEGGER SUI SUI 44.72 23.74 20.98 5.58 5.00 5.33 5.25 5.08 0.00 #11
4 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA ITA 43.35 22.81 21.54 5.50 5.17 5.50 5.42 5.33 1.00 #8
5 Anastasia VAIPAN LAW GBR GBR 42.48 20.50 21.98 5.58 5.33 5.33 5.50 5.75 0.00 #3
6 Ekin SAYGI VIZ TUR 40.84 21.36 20.48 5.17 4.92 5.25 5.08 5.17 1.00 #6
7 Hana CVIJANOVIC LED CRO 40.28 21.28 20.00 4.83 4.83 5.00 5.17 5.17 1.00 #18
8 Leona ROGIC SRB SRB 39.92 20.84 19.08 4.75 4.50 4.67 4.92 5.00 0.00 #28
9 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 37.59 20.57 17.02 4.25 4.00 4.42 4.42 4.17 0.00 #15
10 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 36.80 18.78 18.02 4.50 4.17 4.50 4.67 4.67 0.00 #26
11 Felicia NILSSON SWE SWE 35.18 19.00 16.18 4.08 3.83 4.25 4.08 4.00 0.00 #14
12 Kaja GRIL JES SLO 34.99 17.99 17.00 4.42 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.33 0.00 #20
13 Katarina KITAROVIC LED CRO 34.35 18.31 17.04 4.33 4.08 4.33 4.33 4.25 1.00 #1
14 Ana Maria ION ROU ROU 34.07 18.61 15.46 4.08 3.75 4.00 3.83 3.67 0.00 #23
15 Kristina GRIGOROVA IDS BUL 33.97 16.97 18.00 4.58 4.42 4.50 4.58 4.42 1.00 #25
16 Cindy XIA NOR NOR 32.56 17.10 17.46 4.58 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.42 2.00 #12
17 Patricia SKOPANCIC KKM CRO 32.52 17.48 16.04 4.08 3.83 4.08 4.00 4.08 1.00 #22
18 Presiyana DIMITROVA IDS BUL 32.28 16.60 16.68 4.17 4.08 4.17 4.17 4.25 1.00 #10
19 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 31.32 15.40 15.92 4.00 3.83 4.08 4.00 4.00 0.00 #7
20 Lara GUCEK CEL SLO 30.77 13.91 16.86 3.92 4.08 4.33 4.25 4.50 0.00 #2
21 Lois ARICKX GSK BEL 29.70 15.24 15.46 4.08 3.75 3.83 3.92 3.75 1.00 #27
22 Mina MIRCETIC SRB SRB 29.42 14.02 15.40 3.92 3.75 3.92 3.83 3.83 0.00 #21
23 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 27.80 13.86 14.94 3.67 3.50 3.83 3.75 3.92 1.00 #5
24 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB SRB 26.76 12.28 14.48 3.75 3.42 3.58 3.67 3.67 0.00 #16
25 Pia OMOVSEK LAB SLO 24.45 11.41 13.04 3.58 3.08 3.33 3.25 3.08 0.00 #9
26 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 21.79 10.31 12.48 3.17 3.00 3.17 3.17 3.08 1.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Shaline RUEEGGER SUI SUI 85.32 41.05 44.27 5.67 5.17 5.58 5.50 5.75 0.00 #24
2 Alexandra FEIGIN IDS BUL 82.01 41.61 42.40 5.50 5.08 5.17 5.50 5.25 2.00 #26
3 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA ITA 79.31 35.52 44.79 5.58 5.25 5.58 5.83 5.75 1.00 #23
4 Anastasia VAIPAN LAW GBR GBR 79.21 34.08 46.13 5.83 5.33 5.75 5.92 6.00 1.00 #22
5 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK SVK 78.81 37.87 40.94 5.42 4.92 5.08 5.25 4.92 0.00 #25
6 Leona ROGIC SRB SRB 78.80 38.40 40.40 5.08 4.75 5.17 5.17 5.08 0.00 #19
7 Hana CVIJANOVIC LED CRO 75.45 37.18 38.27 4.75 4.50 5.00 4.75 4.92 0.00 #20
8 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 74.96 36.56 38.40 4.75 4.50 4.83 4.92 5.00 0.00 #18
9 Ekin SAYGI VIZ TUR 73.28 31.54 41.74 5.42 4.92 5.25 5.25 5.25 0.00 #21
10 Kristina GRIGOROVA IDS BUL 69.56 30.96 39.60 4.92 4.67 5.00 5.08 5.08 1.00 #12
11 Kaja GRIL JES SLO 66.92 30.25 36.67 4.67 4.50 4.67 4.58 4.50 0.00 #15
12 Katarina KITAROVIC LED CRO 66.90 30.63 36.27 4.67 4.25 4.67 4.50 4.58 0.00 #14
13 Felicia NILSSON SWE SWE 64.43 29.36 35.07 4.75 4.08 4.50 4.42 4.17 0.00 #16
14 Ana Maria ION ROU ROU 63.40 27.54 35.86 4.58 4.50 4.50 4.50 4.33 0.00 #13
15 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 63.20 28.73 35.47 4.50 4.33 4.42 4.67 4.25 1.00 #17
16 Lara GUCEK CEL SLO 60.34 31.80 28.54 3.75 3.42 3.67 3.58 3.42 0.00 #7
17 Mina MIRCETIC SRB SRB 55.25 28.05 27.20 3.67 3.25 3.33 3.50 3.25 0.00 #5
18 Patricia SKOPANCIC KKM CRO 55.03 26.57 29.46 3.83 3.58 3.67 3.75 3.58 1.00 #10
19 Pia OMOVSEK LAB SLO 53.87 27.28 27.59 3.58 3.25 3.50 3.58 3.33 1.00 #2
20 Cindy XIA NOR NOR 53.30 24.50 30.80 4.00 3.67 3.83 3.92 3.83 2.00 #11
21 Lois ARICKX GSK BEL 52.56 26.43 28.13 3.75 3.25 3.50 3.58 3.50 2.00 #6
22 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB SRB 52.01 24.54 27.47 3.50 3.25 3.50 3.50 3.42 0.00 #3
23 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 51.33 24.92 26.41 3.42 3.00 3.42 3.42 3.25 0.00 #1
24 Presiyana DIMITROVA IDS BUL 50.00 21.54 29.46 3.92 3.50 3.83 3.58 3.58 1.00 #9
25 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 49.90 23.90 28.00 3.75 3.33 3.50 3.50 3.42 2.00 #8
26 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 45.13 18.73 28.40 3.58 3.33 3.67 3.50 3.67 2.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexandra FEIGIN IDS BUL 136.32 1 2
2 Shaline RUEEGGER SUI SUI 130.04 3 1
3 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK SVK 126.47 2 5
4 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA ITA 122.66 4 3
5 Anastasia VAIPAN LAW GBR GBR 121.69 5 4
6 Leona ROGIC SRB SRB 118.72 8 6
7 Hana CVIJANOVIC LED CRO 115.73 7 7
8 Ekin SAYGI VIZ TUR 114.12 6 9
9 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 112.55 9 8
10 Kristina GRIGOROVA IDS BUL 103.53 15 10
11 Kaja GRIL JES SLO 101.91 12 11
12 Katarina KITAROVIC LED CRO 101.25 13 12
13 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 100.00 10 15
14 Felicia NILSSON SWE SWE 99.61 11 13
15 Ana Maria ION ROU ROU 97.47 14 14
16 Lara GUCEK CEL SLO 91.11 20 16
17 Patricia SKOPANCIC KKM CRO 87.55 17 18
18 Cindy XIA NOR NOR 85.86 16 20
19 Mina MIRCETIC SRB SRB 84.67 22 17
20 Presiyana DIMITROVA IDS BUL 82.28 18 24
21 Lois ARICKX GSK BEL 82.26 21 21
22 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 81.22 19 25
23 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB SRB 78.77 24 22
24 Pia OMOVSEK LAB SLO 78.32 25 19
25 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 73.12 26 23
26 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 72.93 23 26
WD Cristiana Mihaela SILCA ROU ROU
WD Ilayda BAYAR OSC TUR