2017 Tallinn Trophy Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 67.94 36.18 31.76 8.00 7.80 7.95 8.00 7.95 0.00 #15
2 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 64.50 34.18 30.32 7.55 7.50 7.60 7.65 7.60 0.00 #7
3 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 59.88 30.84 29.04 7.35 7.15 7.30 7.35 7.15 0.00 #6
4 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 58.42 30.22 29.20 7.30 7.25 7.05 7.45 7.45 1.00 #2
5 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 56.04 29.16 27.88 7.05 6.70 6.90 7.05 7.15 1.00 #4
6 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 55.84 28.52 27.32 6.85 6.60 6.95 6.95 6.80 0.00 #10
7 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 55.02 29.46 25.56 6.45 6.15 6.40 6.40 6.55 0.00 #3
8 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 53.40 26.92 26.48 6.60 6.45 6.65 6.70 6.70 0.00 #16
9 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 51.28 26.00 25.28 6.35 6.15 6.20 6.55 6.35 0.00 #5
10 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 47.76 20.88 26.88 6.60 6.50 6.70 6.90 6.90 0.00 #12
11 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 43.88 21.96 21.92 5.55 5.35 5.40 5.60 5.50 0.00 #14
12 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 43.86 21.98 21.88 5.55 5.25 5.45 5.60 5.50 0.00 #13
13 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 42.22 21.70 20.52 5.20 4.95 5.10 5.30 5.10 0.00 #1
14 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 39.10 20.46 20.64 5.20 4.95 5.15 5.35 5.15 2.00 #9
15 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 33.30 16.10 17.20 4.40 4.05 4.15 4.50 4.40 0.00 #11

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 100.64 51.32 49.32 8.05 8.00 8.35 8.35 8.35 0.00 #15
2 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 97.98 50.28 47.70 7.90 7.85 7.90 8.15 7.95 0.00 #13
3 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 92.32 47.02 45.30 7.55 7.35 7.55 7.55 7.75 0.00 #11
4 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 90.40 44.62 45.78 7.65 7.35 7.70 7.70 7.75 0.00 #14
5 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 89.16 46.32 42.84 7.10 7.00 7.10 7.30 7.20 0.00 #12
6 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 86.30 46.16 40.14 6.70 6.55 6.70 6.80 6.70 0.00 #7
7 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 83.60 43.22 40.38 6.70 6.50 6.80 6.80 6.85 0.00 #8
8 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 82.66 43.10 40.56 6.75 6.70 6.45 7.10 6.80 1.00 #10
9 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 81.66 41.28 40.38 6.70 6.60 6.80 6.85 6.70 0.00 #9
10 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 78.74 40.86 38.88 6.40 6.25 6.55 6.65 6.55 1.00 #6
11 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 70.72 40.34 31.38 5.30 5.05 5.10 5.35 5.35 1.00 #5
12 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 67.86 35.82 32.04 5.45 5.20 5.20 5.40 5.45 0.00 #2
13 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 65.36 32.64 33.72 5.60 5.35 5.55 5.80 5.80 1.00 #4
14 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 64.32 36.20 30.12 5.30 4.95 5.00 5.10 4.75 2.00 #1
15 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 51.34 26.66 25.68 4.35 4.00 4.30 4.30 4.45 1.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 168.58 1 1
2 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 162.48 2 2
3 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 150.74 4 3
4 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 150.28 3 4
5 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 145.20 5 5
6 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 139.44 6 7
7 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 137.58 9 6
8 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 136.68 7 9
9 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 136.06 8 8
10 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 126.50 10 10
11 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 111.74 11 12
12 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 109.82 14 11
13 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 108.18 12 14
14 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 107.58 13 13
15 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 84.64 15 15
WD Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR