2017 Tallinn Trophy Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 81.25 45.70 35.55 7.30 6.85 7.35 6.95 7.10 0.00 #20
2 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 80.88 43.13 37.75 7.70 7.25 7.60 7.50 7.70 0.00 #11
3 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 80.20 43.50 36.70 7.40 7.05 7.50 7.35 7.40 0.00 #7
4 Peter LIEBERS GER 74.14 38.34 35.80 7.25 6.95 7.30 7.15 7.15 0.00 #14
5 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 70.76 37.16 33.60 6.80 6.45 6.90 6.70 6.75 0.00 #15
6 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 70.20 38.00 32.20 6.45 6.15 6.55 6.45 6.60 0.00 #16
7 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 70.01 37.41 33.60 6.80 6.40 6.75 6.65 7.00 1.00 #19
8 Makar IGNATOV RUS 65.40 33.70 32.70 6.75 6.35 6.35 6.55 6.70 1.00 #5
9 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 63.70 34.50 29.20 6.05 5.55 5.80 5.85 5.95 0.00 #13
10 Samuel KOPPEL EST 63.07 31.77 31.30 6.50 6.10 6.35 6.20 6.15 0.00 #21
11 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 61.70 31.90 29.80 6.25 5.55 6.05 5.95 6.00 0.00 #18
12 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG 61.10 31.60 29.50 5.90 5.65 6.05 5.80 6.10 0.00 #22
13 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 60.24 30.29 29.95 6.20 5.80 6.00 5.90 6.05 0.00 #4
14 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 59.79 32.59 28.20 5.70 5.40 5.65 5.60 5.85 1.00 #6
15 Maxence COLLET FRA 59.59 28.94 30.65 6.10 6.10 6.15 6.15 6.15 0.00 #10
16 Marco ZANDRON ITA 58.79 30.29 29.50 6.00 5.70 5.95 5.90 5.95 1.00 #8
17 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA 55.22 28.07 27.15 5.65 5.20 5.45 5.45 5.40 0.00 #12
18 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 53.32 24.87 28.45 5.60 5.40 5.80 5.60 6.05 0.00 #23
19 Yunda LU CHN 52.44 25.54 26.90 5.55 5.15 5.20 5.50 5.50 0.00 #24
20 Julian DONICA FRA 51.25 22.90 29.35 5.85 5.65 5.90 5.95 6.00 1.00 #9
21 Anton KARPUK BLR 50.78 23.98 27.80 5.75 5.20 5.60 5.70 5.55 1.00 #17
22 Meng Ju LEE TPE 48.65 24.05 24.60 5.20 4.50 5.15 4.95 4.80 0.00 #1
23 Daniil ZURAV EST 43.95 21.05 24.90 5.35 4.90 4.60 5.10 4.95 2.00 #3
24 Michel TSIBA NED 37.51 14.31 24.20 5.05 4.60 4.90 4.90 4.75 1.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 154.22 76.42 77.80 7.80 7.55 7.75 7.85 7.95 0.00 #22
2 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 142.19 68.49 73.70 7.40 7.15 7.35 7.50 7.45 0.00 #23
3 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 139.98 71.78 70.20 7.25 6.80 6.95 7.05 7.05 2.00 #21
4 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 138.92 72.02 66.90 6.65 6.35 6.80 6.75 6.90 0.00 #15
5 Peter LIEBERS GER 136.14 65.34 72.80 7.30 7.20 7.10 7.35 7.45 2.00 #20
6 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 133.71 66.01 67.70 6.85 6.45 6.95 6.70 6.90 0.00 #13
7 Makar IGNATOV RUS 131.31 66.81 65.50 6.75 6.35 6.55 6.50 6.60 1.00 #16
8 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 131.09 63.49 68.60 6.90 6.85 6.70 6.95 6.90 1.00 #19
9 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 122.03 53.93 69.10 6.85 6.70 6.95 7.00 7.05 1.00 #18
10 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG 121.50 60.90 60.60 6.15 5.80 6.10 6.05 6.20 0.00 #12
11 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 120.52 58.42 63.10 6.55 6.00 6.20 6.40 6.40 1.00 #11
12 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 116.82 54.72 63.10 6.60 6.10 6.10 6.40 6.35 1.00 #17
13 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 113.32 55.82 58.50 6.05 5.65 5.90 5.80 5.85 1.00 #10
14 Samuel KOPPEL EST 109.96 48.36 61.60 6.30 5.90 6.15 6.20 6.25 0.00 #14
15 Maxence COLLET FRA 109.29 46.99 63.30 6.25 6.25 6.25 6.35 6.55 1.00 #9
16 Anton KARPUK BLR 108.51 59.11 49.40 5.10 4.80 4.95 4.95 4.90 0.00 #2
17 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 105.62 54.72 51.90 5.45 5.00 5.05 5.15 5.30 1.00 #7
18 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA 101.34 50.14 52.20 5.60 5.00 5.20 5.25 5.05 1.00 #8
19 Yunda LU CHN 101.09 51.89 49.20 5.05 4.80 4.75 5.00 5.00 0.00 #4
20 Julian DONICA FRA 98.61 48.11 51.50 5.45 4.80 5.30 5.05 5.15 1.00 #3
21 Michel TSIBA NED 90.67 43.07 48.60 5.15 4.55 4.80 4.90 4.90 1.00 #5
22 Daniil ZURAV EST 84.40 41.50 45.90 5.05 4.30 4.50 4.60 4.50 3.00 #1
23 Marco ZANDRON ITA 79.84 35.64 48.20 5.10 4.65 4.50 5.00 4.85 4.00 #6

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 235.10 2 1
2 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 222.39 3 2
3 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 221.23 1 3
4 Peter LIEBERS GER 210.28 4 5
5 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 202.62 9 4
6 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 201.29 6 8
7 Makar IGNATOV RUS 196.71 8 7
8 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 195.41 11 6
9 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 192.79 5 9
10 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 186.83 7 12
11 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG 182.60 12 10
12 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 180.76 13 11
13 Samuel KOPPEL EST 173.03 10 14
14 Maxence COLLET FRA 168.88 15 15
15 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 166.64 18 13
16 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 165.41 14 17
17 Anton KARPUK BLR 159.29 21 16
18 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA 156.56 17 18
19 Yunda LU CHN 153.53 19 19
20 Julian DONICA FRA 149.86 20 20
21 Marco ZANDRON ITA 138.63 16 23
22 Daniil ZURAV EST 128.35 23 22
23 Michel TSIBA NED 128.18 24 21
WD Meng Ju LEE TPE