2017 The Nordics Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 44.71 25.37 19.34 5.25 4.42 4.92 4.83 4.75 0.00 #6
2 Sofia SULA FIN 43.77 25.03 18.74 4.75 4.42 4.58 4.92 4.75 0.00 #3
3 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 42.37 24.83 17.54 4.58 4.25 4.67 4.25 4.17 0.00 #17
4 Linnea CEDER FIN 41.54 23.96 17.58 4.83 3.83 4.75 4.33 4.25 0.00 #15
5 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 39.87 22.25 17.62 4.92 3.92 4.58 4.42 4.17 0.00 #18
6 Ellen YU NOR 38.74 21.14 17.60 4.42 4.25 4.33 4.58 4.42 0.00 #16
7 Lisa LAGER SWE 37.50 20.20 18.30 5.17 4.42 4.17 4.67 4.42 1.00 #2
8 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 34.85 16.73 18.12 4.58 4.33 4.42 4.75 4.58 0.00 #11
9 Emma KIVIOJA SWE 34.63 18.49 17.14 4.17 4.08 4.42 4.42 4.33 1.00 #5
10 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 34.40 18.60 16.80 4.42 4.00 4.08 4.33 4.17 1.00 #9
11 Madeleine L TORGERSEN NOR 34.14 17.50 16.64 4.08 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.08 0.00 #13
12 Cindy XIA NOR 34.07 19.21 14.86 3.92 3.58 3.67 3.83 3.58 0.00 #10
13 Agnes Dís BRYNJARSDÓTTIR ISL 33.63 17.55 16.08 3.75 3.83 3.92 4.42 4.17 0.00 #7
14 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 32.49 14.47 18.02 4.75 4.17 4.42 4.67 4.50 0.00 #8
15 Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR ISL 30.95 16.61 14.34 3.50 3.25 3.92 3.67 3.58 0.00 #12
16 Andrea LAE NOR 30.50 15.98 15.52 4.08 3.83 3.67 4.08 3.75 1.00 #1
17 Emilía Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR ISL 29.10 14.90 14.20 3.58 3.33 3.67 3.75 3.42 0.00 #14
18 Kristín Valdís ÖRNÓLFSDÓTTIR ISL 28.18 13.58 14.60 3.58 3.42 3.58 3.92 3.75 0.00 #20
19 Kari Sofie TELLEFSEN NOR 27.28 14.28 14.00 3.50 3.50 3.50 3.67 3.33 1.00 #4
20 Josephine KÆRSGAARD DEN 26.03 16.03 12.00 3.08 2.92 2.92 3.25 2.83 2.00 #19

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Linnea CEDER FIN 80.89 44.35 36.54 4.92 3.75 5.08 4.42 4.67 0.00 #17
2 Lisa LAGER SWE 77.97 39.36 39.61 5.50 4.75 4.67 5.17 4.67 1.00 #14
3 Sofia SULA FIN 74.15 38.96 37.19 5.25 4.00 4.58 4.58 4.83 2.00 #19
4 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 72.15 34.68 37.47 5.17 4.33 4.67 4.50 4.75 0.00 #20
5 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 70.03 35.30 35.73 4.58 4.75 4.25 4.67 4.08 1.00 #18
6 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 69.58 34.45 36.13 4.58 4.42 4.25 4.83 4.50 1.00 #11
7 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 66.84 34.97 31.87 4.83 3.67 4.33 3.67 3.42 0.00 #16
8 Ellen YU NOR 60.64 32.37 30.27 4.08 3.75 3.50 3.92 3.67 2.00 #15
9 Emma KIVIOJA SWE 60.19 28.39 32.80 4.08 3.83 4.17 4.17 4.25 1.00 #12
10 Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR ISL 56.90 29.17 27.73 3.42 3.00 3.83 3.58 3.50 0.00 #6
11 Kari Sofie TELLEFSEN NOR 56.23 30.63 25.60 3.42 3.25 3.00 3.33 3.00 0.00 #2
12 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 56.15 26.15 32.00 4.25 3.75 3.75 4.17 4.08 2.00 #13
13 Agnes Dís BRYNJARSDÓTTIR ISL 54.50 27.97 26.53 3.42 3.17 3.33 3.33 3.33 0.00 #8
14 Andrea LAE NOR 53.30 28.58 25.72 3.58 3.08 3.08 3.33 3.00 1.00 #5
15 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 50.87 20.80 31.07 4.08 3.92 3.75 3.75 3.92 1.00 #7
16 Kristín Valdís ÖRNÓLFSDÓTTIR ISL 49.98 24.24 25.74 3.08 2.92 3.25 3.42 3.42 0.00 #3
17 Emilía Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR ISL 48.61 23.27 25.34 3.17 2.92 3.33 3.42 3.00 0.00 #4
18 Cindy XIA NOR 48.59 24.92 26.67 3.42 3.67 2.75 3.75 3.08 3.00 #9
19 Madeleine L TORGERSEN NOR 44.91 20.04 25.87 3.50 3.25 2.83 3.42 3.17 1.00 #10

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Linnea CEDER FIN 122.43 4 1
2 Sofia SULA FIN 117.92 2 3
3 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 116.86 1 4
4 Lisa LAGER SWE 115.47 7 2
5 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 112.40 3 5
6 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 106.71 5 7
7 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 103.98 10 6
8 Ellen YU NOR 99.38 6 8
9 Emma KIVIOJA SWE 94.82 9 9
10 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 91.00 8 12
11 Agnes Dís BRYNJARSDÓTTIR ISL 88.13 13 13
12 Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR ISL 87.85 15 10
13 Andrea LAE NOR 83.80 16 14
14 Kari Sofie TELLEFSEN NOR 83.51 19 11
15 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 83.36 14 15
16 Cindy XIA NOR 82.66 12 18
17 Madeleine L TORGERSEN NOR 79.05 11 19
18 Kristín Valdís ÖRNÓLFSDÓTTIR ISL 78.16 18 16
19 Emilía Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR ISL 77.71 17 17
WD Josephine KÆRSGAARD DEN