2017 Tirnavia Ice Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lizaveta MALINOUSKAYA RCOT BLR 49.22 27.24 21.98 5.50 5.33 5.58 5.58 5.50 0.00 #17
2 Linnea CEDER FIN 44.27 22.53 21.74 5.67 5.25 5.33 5.42 5.50 0.00 #16
3 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 44.24 24.50 20.74 5.42 4.92 5.00 5.33 5.25 1.00 #12
4 Anna LITVINENKO GIFSC GBR 43.72 24.38 19.34 4.83 4.67 4.83 4.92 4.92 0.00 #11
5 Nina LETENAYOVA BAP SVK 43.22 23.30 19.92 4.83 4.75 5.08 5.08 5.17 0.00 #7
6 Anni SKOGBERG FIN 37.83 20.17 17.66 4.50 4.33 4.25 4.50 4.50 0.00 #22
7 Elisabeta KORINKOVA KBP CZE 37.08 19.68 18.40 4.75 4.50 4.50 4.67 4.58 1.00 #18
8 Natalia LERKA POL 35.30 19.50 16.80 4.33 4.08 4.17 4.17 4.25 1.00 #1
9 Catharina HAUSLADEN GER 34.75 17.01 17.74 4.58 4.25 4.42 4.42 4.50 0.00 #20
10 Claudia MIFKOVICOVA BAP SVK 33.20 19.08 15.12 4.00 3.58 3.58 3.92 3.83 1.00 #4
11 Mira BARATH HUN 33.09 17.43 16.66 4.33 4.00 4.00 4.25 4.25 1.00 #5
12 Lara GUCEK SLO 32.76 17.20 16.56 4.25 3.92 4.17 4.17 4.17 1.00 #10
13 Petra ROHMANOVA BAP SVK 31.61 17.83 14.78 3.75 3.58 3.50 3.83 3.83 1.00 #3
14 Emese GLOZIK HUN 31.19 16.41 15.78 4.00 3.83 3.83 4.08 4.00 1.00 #13
15 Ema GABANIOVA BAS SVK 30.39 15.41 15.98 4.08 3.83 3.92 4.08 4.08 1.00 #15
16 Timea STUDENCOVA TT SVK 27.90 12.98 16.92 4.42 4.08 4.08 4.25 4.33 2.00 #9
17 Katharina Maria SEBAKOVA KSD SVK 27.73 14.21 14.52 3.83 3.58 3.50 3.58 3.67 1.00 #21
18 Anna PUSKAROVA NMV SVK 27.52 14.26 14.26 3.58 3.50 3.33 3.75 3.67 1.00 #6
19 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 25.80 13.16 13.64 3.58 3.33 3.33 3.50 3.33 1.00 #19
20 Michaela CAPLOVA TT SVK 24.98 13.24 13.74 3.67 3.25 3.25 3.58 3.42 2.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anna LITVINENKO GIFSC GBR 93.15 50.22 42.93 5.50 5.08 5.50 5.42 5.33 0.00 #18
2 Linnea CEDER FIN 74.65 37.05 37.60 5.00 4.33 4.67 4.75 4.75 0.00 #16
3 Nina LETENAYOVA BAP SVK 73.84 33.71 40.13 5.17 4.75 5.00 5.08 5.08 0.00 #17
4 Lizaveta MALINOUSKAYA RCOT BLR 68.14 32.35 36.79 4.83 4.58 4.42 4.58 4.58 1.00 #20
5 Anni SKOGBERG FIN 67.16 34.36 34.80 4.58 4.17 4.25 4.42 4.33 2.00 #14
6 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 66.56 33.56 36.00 4.92 4.33 4.33 4.50 4.42 3.00 #19
7 Lara GUCEK SLO 63.00 29.93 33.07 4.33 3.92 4.08 4.17 4.17 0.00 #8
8 Catharina HAUSLADEN GER 62.95 31.49 31.46 4.08 3.75 4.00 4.00 3.83 0.00 #13
9 Elisabeta KORINKOVA KBP CZE 62.80 27.47 35.33 4.50 4.33 4.25 4.50 4.50 0.00 #15
10 Mira BARATH HUN 61.17 29.04 34.13 4.50 4.00 4.25 4.33 4.25 2.00 #10
11 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 58.46 29.53 28.93 3.75 3.50 3.58 3.67 3.58 0.00 #2
12 Petra ROHMANOVA BAP SVK 57.49 28.49 30.00 3.67 3.58 3.67 4.00 3.83 1.00 #7
13 Claudia MIFKOVICOVA BAP SVK 56.82 25.15 32.67 4.42 4.08 3.83 4.17 3.92 1.00 #12
14 Natalia LERKA POL 55.09 25.77 31.32 4.33 3.83 3.83 4.00 3.58 2.00 #11
15 Katharina Maria SEBAKOVA KSD SVK 52.44 25.97 27.47 3.58 3.25 3.42 3.50 3.42 1.00 #1
16 Anna PUSKAROVA NMV SVK 48.80 22.26 26.54 3.50 3.25 3.17 3.42 3.25 0.00 #3
17 Michaela CAPLOVA TT SVK 45.48 19.61 27.87 3.75 3.42 3.25 3.58 3.42 2.00 #5
18 Timea STUDENCOVA TT SVK 45.20 18.79 28.41 4.00 3.50 3.42 3.42 3.42 2.00 #4
19 Emese GLOZIK HUN 41.86 18.59 28.27 3.92 3.50 3.25 3.58 3.42 5.00 #9

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Anna LITVINENKO GIFSC GBR 136.87 4 1
2 Linnea CEDER FIN 118.92 2 2
3 Lizaveta MALINOUSKAYA RCOT BLR 117.36 1 4
4 Nina LETENAYOVA BAP SVK 117.06 5 3
5 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 110.80 3 6
6 Anni SKOGBERG FIN 104.99 6 5
7 Elisabeta KORINKOVA KBP CZE 99.88 7 9
8 Catharina HAUSLADEN GER 97.70 9 8
9 Lara GUCEK SLO 95.76 12 7
10 Mira BARATH HUN 94.26 11 10
11 Natalia LERKA POL 90.39 8 14
12 Claudia MIFKOVICOVA BAP SVK 90.02 10 13
13 Petra ROHMANOVA BAP SVK 89.10 13 12
14 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 84.26 19 11
15 Katharina Maria SEBAKOVA KSD SVK 80.17 17 15
16 Anna PUSKAROVA NMV SVK 76.32 18 16
17 Timea STUDENCOVA TT SVK 73.10 16 18
18 Emese GLOZIK HUN 73.05 14 19
19 Michaela CAPLOVA TT SVK 70.46 20 17
WD Ema GABANIOVA BAS SVK
WD Julia BATORI HUN
WD Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO
WD Lujza KLIESTENCOVA NMV SVK
WD Miroslava MAGULOVA TT SVK

Leave a Reply