2017 Volvo Open Cup Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Katharina MULLER / Tim DIECK GER 62.28 33.80 28.48 7.05 6.90 7.15 7.20 7.30 0.00 #8
2 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 58.04 32.92 25.12 6.25 6.10 6.25 6.40 6.40 0.00 #11
3 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN 57.68 30.84 26.84 6.70 6.45 6.75 6.90 6.75 0.00 #3
4 Vlada SOLOVYEVA / Yuriy VLASENKO RUS 52.06 26.38 25.68 6.40 6.20 6.45 6.50 6.55 0.00 #4
5 Liudmila SOSNITSKAYA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV RUS 51.56 27.16 24.40 6.20 5.90 6.05 6.15 6.20 0.00 #2
6 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 49.66 22.46 27.20 6.85 6.65 6.75 6.80 6.95 0.00 #1
7 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 49.00 26.12 23.88 6.00 5.80 5.95 6.05 6.05 1.00 #5
8 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 48.00 25.20 22.80 5.70 5.50 5.65 5.80 5.85 0.00 #7
9 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 44.52 23.00 22.52 5.65 5.50 5.60 5.75 5.65 1.00 #6
10 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 40.76 22.00 18.76 4.70 4.60 4.70 4.75 4.70 0.00 #12
11 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 39.18 19.62 19.56 4.95 4.75 4.90 4.95 4.90 0.00 #9

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Katharina MULLER / Tim DIECK GER 90.68 46.16 44.52 7.35 7.20 7.50 7.50 7.55 0.00 #11
2 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 89.12 46.28 42.84 7.10 6.90 7.10 7.25 7.35 0.00 #6
3 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 87.08 46.40 40.68 6.80 6.70 6.75 6.85 6.80 0.00 #10
4 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN 86.66 44.54 42.12 7.00 6.85 7.00 7.15 7.10 0.00 #9
5 Vlada SOLOVYEVA / Yuriy VLASENKO RUS 82.14 42.78 39.36 6.55 6.40 6.55 6.70 6.60 0.00 #8
6 Liudmila SOSNITSKAYA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV RUS 80.72 42.50 38.22 6.35 6.15 6.35 6.55 6.45 0.00 #7
7 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 76.76 40.56 37.20 6.20 6.00 6.25 6.30 6.25 1.00 #5
8 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 75.20 42.36 33.84 5.50 5.40 5.70 5.80 5.80 1.00 #3
9 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 68.52 35.34 33.18 5.55 5.40 5.45 5.70 5.55 0.00 #4
10 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 66.14 38.94 28.20 4.70 4.50 4.80 4.80 4.70 1.00 #2
11 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 53.72 27.40 28.32 4.85 4.55 4.85 4.65 4.70 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Katharina MULLER / Tim DIECK GER 152.96 1 1
2 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 145.12 2 3
3 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN 144.34 3 4
4 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 138.78 6 2
5 Vlada SOLOVYEVA / Yuriy VLASENKO RUS 134.20 4 5
6 Liudmila SOSNITSKAYA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV RUS 132.28 5 6
7 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 125.76 7 7
8 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 119.72 9 8
9 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 116.52 8 9
10 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 106.90 10 10
11 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 92.90 11 11
WD Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS

Leave a Reply