2017 Warsaw Cup Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 61.23 34.31 27.92 7.10 6.75 6.95 7.05 7.05 1.00 #18
2 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 59.84 31.48 28.36 7.20 6.80 7.20 7.10 7.15 0.00 #3
3 Courtney HICKS USA 58.43 29.99 28.44 7.10 6.95 7.05 7.15 7.30 0.00 #20
4 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 52.11 29.87 23.24 6.00 5.50 5.85 5.95 5.75 1.00 #12
5 Nina POVEY GBR 49.23 26.23 23.00 5.80 5.35 5.90 5.75 5.95 0.00 #19
6 Emy DECELLES CAN 48.69 24.05 24.64 6.35 6.05 6.00 6.25 6.15 0.00 #4
7 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 47.07 24.91 22.16 5.35 5.15 5.55 5.80 5.85 0.00 #17
8 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 46.79 25.99 20.80 5.10 4.90 5.45 5.30 5.25 0.00 #1
9 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 45.90 22.94 23.96 6.25 5.75 5.80 6.00 6.15 1.00 #14
10 Greta MORKYTE LTU 41.21 23.09 19.12 5.00 4.55 4.75 4.90 4.70 1.00 #2
11 Heloise PITOT FRA 40.65 21.09 20.56 5.25 4.85 4.90 5.40 5.30 1.00 #7
12 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 40.45 20.17 20.28 5.15 4.70 5.05 5.25 5.20 0.00 #11
13 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 39.75 20.59 20.16 5.10 4.90 4.95 5.20 5.05 1.00 #16
14 Colette Coco KAMINSKI POL 39.25 20.37 19.88 4.90 4.80 5.00 5.15 5.00 1.00 #8
15 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 36.83 19.83 20.00 5.05 4.80 4.85 5.10 5.20 3.00 #10
16 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP 34.34 14.90 19.44 4.90 4.60 4.90 4.95 4.95 0.00 #15
17 Michelle LIFSHITS ISR 32.68 14.80 19.88 5.25 4.80 4.65 5.10 5.05 2.00 #5
18 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ 32.10 13.90 18.20 4.50 4.35 4.40 4.75 4.75 0.00 #6
19 Amy LIN TPE 32.08 13.72 21.36 5.55 5.30 5.00 5.45 5.40 3.00 #13
20 Elena RIVKINA ISR 31.72 13.60 18.12 4.80 4.35 4.40 4.60 4.50 0.00 #9

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 115.16 58.92 58.24 7.45 6.85 7.25 7.35 7.50 2.00 #19
2 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 114.59 55.95 58.64 7.45 7.15 7.25 7.30 7.50 0.00 #20
3 Courtney HICKS USA 106.96 52.00 56.96 7.25 6.95 6.90 7.30 7.20 2.00 #18
4 Nina POVEY GBR 98.83 47.23 51.60 6.25 6.10 6.65 6.50 6.75 0.00 #17
5 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 94.18 46.94 48.24 6.30 5.65 5.90 6.25 6.05 1.00 #16
6 Emy DECELLES CAN 87.78 38.18 49.60 6.35 6.00 6.00 6.25 6.40 0.00 #13
7 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 86.00 41.72 45.28 5.60 5.40 5.50 5.85 5.95 1.00 #15
8 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 83.30 35.90 48.40 6.40 5.65 6.00 6.15 6.05 1.00 #12
9 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 76.10 35.46 44.64 5.70 5.40 5.45 5.75 5.60 4.00 #14
10 Heloise PITOT FRA 74.46 34.66 40.80 5.25 4.90 4.90 5.20 5.25 1.00 #6
11 Colette Coco KAMINSKI POL 68.23 30.11 39.12 5.30 4.65 4.85 4.85 4.80 1.00 #10
12 Greta MORKYTE LTU 67.17 29.73 39.44 5.15 4.75 4.75 5.10 4.90 2.00 #11
13 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 66.50 29.54 38.96 5.20 4.65 4.65 5.05 4.80 2.00 #8
14 Michelle LIFSHITS ISR 65.93 28.77 38.16 5.00 4.45 4.75 4.85 4.80 1.00 #1
15 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 65.82 31.34 38.48 4.90 4.65 4.60 5.00 4.90 4.00 #7
16 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 64.41 26.65 39.76 5.05 4.75 4.75 5.20 5.10 2.00 #9
17 Amy LIN TPE 63.86 29.38 38.48 5.05 4.65 4.50 4.90 4.95 4.00 #4
18 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP 63.52 25.20 38.32 4.70 4.65 4.80 4.85 4.95 0.00 #2
19 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ 54.44 22.04 34.40 4.40 4.20 4.15 4.45 4.30 2.00 #3
20 Elena RIVKINA ISR 49.10 17.50 31.60 4.25 3.80 3.80 4.10 3.80 0.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 176.39 1 1
2 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 174.43 2 2
3 Courtney HICKS USA 165.39 3 3
4 Nina POVEY GBR 148.06 5 4
5 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 146.29 4 5
6 Emy DECELLES CAN 136.47 6 6
7 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 132.79 8 7
8 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 129.20 9 8
9 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 123.17 7 9
10 Heloise PITOT FRA 115.11 11 10
11 Greta MORKYTE LTU 108.38 10 12
12 Colette Coco KAMINSKI POL 107.48 14 11
13 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 106.95 12 13
14 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 104.16 13 16
15 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 102.65 15 15
16 Michelle LIFSHITS ISR 98.61 17 14
17 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP 97.86 16 18
18 Amy LIN TPE 95.94 19 17
19 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ 86.54 18 19
20 Elena RIVKINA ISR 80.82 20 20